Piotr Bugaj
2.54
Żar
12:1412:19
Piotr Besser
115.67
Konopki
07:3811:45
Aspen 5 26
Pawlos
27.71
Cerna Hora
07:5509:31
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.80
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:2409:36
Buzz Z L
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.37
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:2611:40
Buzz Z L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
13.43
Cerna Hora
07:1108:41
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
13.89
Cerna Hora
11:3613:32
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
7.83
Monte Grappa
10:3410:58
Rook 2 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
5.08
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:2112:23
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Bielański
12.38
Żar
10:0611:06
Mentor 2 M
Natalia Jankowska
21.25
Kobala
11:5313:13
Alpha 5 23
Natalia Jankowska
14.40
Kobala
09:3810:29
Alpha 5 23
Monika Dudkiewicz
9.36
Fajsławice
10:1710:44
Mirek Olkowicz
8.55
Cerna Hora
11:3913:04
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
12.46
Javorovy
09:0009:49
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Paszkowski
24.82
Michałków
10:3911:59
Optic 28
Mikołaj Kocot
21.61
Aiguille du Midi
11:0712:16
Mentor 4 XS
Michał Zawadzki
35.54
Borowa
08:4610:33
Sigma 9 25
Michał Szyc
16.10
Fajsławice
11:4912:20
Hook 2 25
Michał Skalniak
4.34
Śnieżnica
10:1310:26
Summit XC4 S/M
Michał Skalniak
2.52
Śnieżnica
11:5311:58
Summit XC4 S/M
Michal Radzicki
57.56
Żar
08:3011:53
Tala ML
Michał Kocot
37.51
Śnieżnica
09:3612:12
Boomerang X M
Michal Glinski
35.25
Żar
09:1510:59
Cure L
Michał
13.95
Skrzyczne
09:2710:34
Rook L
Mateusz Z
98.84
Fiesch
07:0813:05
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Siatka
83.98
Żar
08:4913:25
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Partyka
3.23
Żar
08:2108:59
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
1.60
Żar
06:4506:50
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
50.80
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2111:49
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4807:55
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Zaborek
7.63
Żar
08:5510:29
Synergy 3 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
93.05
Kobala
08:1213:11
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Maj
4.67
Śnieżnica
09:1210:26
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Krasowski
7.40
Żar
09:1710:19
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
4.34
Borsk
08:0408:20
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
4.66
Borsk
08:4709:01
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
15.79
Cerna Hora
08:1112:43
Mentor 4 M
Marek Murmyło
2.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4711:53
Chili 2 M
Marek Murmyło
2.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1510:27
Chili 2 M
Marek Murmyło
1.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:1613:31
Chili 2 M
Marek Murmyło
2.05
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0609:11
Chili 2 M
Marek Furman
16.08
Javorovy
09:4413:04
Mentor 2 M
Marek Dmochowski
18.98
Konopki
11:3112:29
Hook 3 23
Marek Cichoń
5.90
Javorovy
07:2008:05
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
15.22
Javorovy
09:4012:27
Rush 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
2.45
Borowa
11:0311:23
Chili 3 L
Marcin Wirski
5.65
Żar
08:3809:52
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Waloszek
5.76
Śnieżnica
10:3911:10
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Duszyński
51.78
Żar
08:5713:23
Artik 3 25