Sebastian Zowada
31.72
Komprachcice
08:2310:24
Delta 2 L
Marcin Bortlik
30.00
Javorovy
07:2911:17
Alpina L
Jacek Miłowski
28.98
Cerna Hora
06:3509:16
Omega 8 27
Jarosław Chmielewski
28.81
Żar
09:0911:31
Delta 2 XS
Jeż Leszek
28.17
Michałków
07:1908:40
Optic 26
Pawlos
27.71
Cerna Hora
07:5509:31
Rush 4 MS
Asia Żabicka
27.29
Konopki
09:5911:10
Tequila 3 Xs
Tomasz Kocemba
26.49
Żar
11:4214:39
Rook 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
25.97
Cerna Hora
12:0413:24
Queen M
Rafał Reinert
25.78
Kobala
12:0213:22
Bigolden 3 42
Witold Kawa
25.33
Skrzyczne
07:3310:33
Discovery 5 M
Bartosz Pawlak
25.13
Dylew
15:3116:36
Mistral 6 28
Maciej Witaliński
24.94
Kobala
07:5110:09
Icaro Wildcat L
Mikołaj Paszkowski
24.82
Michałków
10:3911:59
Optic 28
Hubert Białas
24.34
Kobala
11:1113:45
Ellus 3 L
Joanna Reinert
22.69
Kobala
11:5613:20
Epsilon 8 23
Piotr Nowakowski
22.25
Żar
09:5211:22
U sport M
Mikołaj Kocot
21.61
Aiguille du Midi
11:0712:16
Mentor 4 XS
Bartek Stuchlik
21.60
Skrzyczne
09:2610:29
Delta M
Dawid Król
21.53
Cerna Hora
10:3611:42
King M
Jacek Miłowski
21.45
Cerna Hora
10:3412:43
Omega 8 27
Natalia Jankowska
21.25
Kobala
11:5313:13
Alpha 5 23
Andrzej Koziej
19.84
Javorovy
09:3611:59
Aspen 4 28
Szymon Struś
19.19
Śnieżnica
09:4310:44
Rush 3 M
Marek Dmochowski
18.98
Konopki
11:3112:29
Hook 3 23
Yanky Yankes
18.48
Skrzyczne
08:5110:26
Rush 4 XL
Krzysiek Ciach
18.46
Cerna Hora
08:1310:23
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
17.24
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4711:01
Buzz Z Ml
Jasiek Wróbel
16.72
Żar
08:5610:02
Mentor 2 S
Konrad Konaszewski
16.72
Kobala
09:4910:34
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Wojciechowski
16.52
Javorovy
08:5311:40
Atis 3 L
Tomasz Trębiński
16.21
Borowa
09:1513:06
CHILI 4 XS
Michał Szyc
16.10
Fajsławice
11:4912:20
Hook 2 25
Marek Furman
16.08
Javorovy
09:4413:04
Mentor 2 M
Tomek Kidawa
16.00
Żar
09:5012:33
Mistral 7 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
15.83
Bassano
09:0610:53
Cure L
Mariusz Cybiak
15.79
Cerna Hora
08:1112:43
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Jasek
15.74
Skrzyczne
07:3210:13
Rush 3 S
Grzegorz Studziński
15.39
Żar
07:3709:09
Iota 26
Marek Cichoń
15.22
Javorovy
09:4012:27
Rush 3 L
Grzegorz Hali
14.53
Cerna Hora
08:3910:27
Chili 3 M
Natalia Jankowska
14.40
Kobala
09:3810:29
Alpha 5 23
Kaśka G.
14.38
Cerna Hora
11:4012:43
Epic S
Janusz Pałka
14.33
Śnieżnica
10:0011:03
Alpina M
Krzysztof Kajda
14.29
Żar
10:1711:15
Rise S
Michał
13.95
Skrzyczne
09:2710:34
Rook L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
13.89
Cerna Hora
11:3613:32
Sigma 8 27
Maciek Zalewski
13.86
Skrzyczne
10:4712:57
Chili 2 S
Jarek Balicki
13.85
Cerna Hora
07:5709:54
Delta 2 L
Rafał Reinert
13.59
Kobala
09:4410:28
Cayenne 4 M