Magdalena Pawlak
94.57
Konopki
11:0714:17
Ikuma 21
Krzysztof Mazur
7.80
Śnieżnica
10:5411:23
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
50.69
Żar
08:0511:06
Icepeak 6 24
Maciej Witaliński
24.94
Kobala
07:5110:09
Icaro Wildcat L
Waldemar Laskowski
2.84
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1311:46
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Chomicz
7.00
Cerna Hora
11:2212:14
Hook 3 25
Marek Dmochowski
18.98
Konopki
11:3112:29
Hook 3 23
Michał Szyc
16.10
Fajsławice
11:4912:20
Hook 2 25
rav
7.37
Piła
07:3108:14
Golden 4 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
11.09
Żar
08:3410:24
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.98
Cerna Hora
11:5112:48
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
9.48
Mała Kopa
08:1008:43
Golden 3 30
Konrad Konaszewski
16.72
Kobala
09:4910:34
Golden 3 28
Konrad Konaszewski
12.60
Kobala
13:0813:44
Golden 3 28
Łukasz Janda
11.67
Żar
08:3409:38
Geronimo L
JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC
3.35
Żar
07:5408:57
Garuda L
Krzysiek Święcicki
4.63
Żar
08:2009:46
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.94
Żar
11:3012:24
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
6.10
Żar
12:5113:19
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.02
Żar
09:3209:44
Epsilon 8 27
Joanna Reinert
6.06
Kobala
09:4810:09
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Reinert
22.69
Kobala
11:5613:20
Epsilon 8 23
Arkadiusz Antosz
1.87
Pobiednik Wielki
08:3908:50
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Antosz
1.69
Pobiednik Wielki
07:3107:39
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Antosz
1.18
Pobiednik Wielki
09:0209:07
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Antosz
1.37
Pobiednik Wielki
07:0707:12
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Antosz
1.59
Pobiednik Wielki
08:1108:15
Epsilon 7 28
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.30
Śnieżnica
10:5811:08
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
12.46
Javorovy
09:0009:49
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.93
Śnieżnica
12:4813:04
Epsilon 6 26
Kaśka G.
14.38
Cerna Hora
11:4012:43
Epic S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
93.05
Kobala
08:1213:11
Enzo 2 S
Sowul Bogusław
11.70
Monte Grappa
10:4111:22
Ellus 4 L
Hubert Białas
24.34
Kobala
11:1113:45
Ellus 3 L
Tomasz Pyś
2.54
Śnieżnica
10:3610:45
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Pyś
3.45
Śnieżnica
12:3012:50
Eden 3 26
Maciej Strzelecki
7.25
Monte Grappa
10:4011:02
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Andrzej Olechowicz
3.63
Konopki
13:2213:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Olechowicz
4.79
Konopki
12:0412:27
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Heniek Marian
12.82
Skrzyczne
10:4212:01
Discovery 5 M
Witold Kawa
25.33
Skrzyczne
07:3310:33
Discovery 5 M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
4.06
Żar
08:4510:38
Delta M
Bartek Stuchlik
21.60
Skrzyczne
09:2610:29
Delta M
Jarosław Chmielewski
28.81
Żar
09:0911:31
Delta 2 XS
Ralf
41.55
Żar
08:4211:49
Delta 2 XL
Mateusz Siatka
83.98
Żar
08:4913:25
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Sto
174.05
Skrzyczne
06:0014:23
Delta 2 ML
Jarek Balicki
13.85
Cerna Hora
07:5709:54
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Siwek
11.12
Żar
09:1911:01
Delta 2 L
Robert Ignasiak
46.80
Żar
08:0710:07
Delta 2 L