Marcin Bortlik
30.00
Javorovy
07:2911:17
Alpina L
Marcin Białobłocki
50.17
Cerna Hora
06:3410:05
Queen M
Magdalena Pawlak
94.57
Konopki
11:0714:17
Ikuma 21
Maciek Zalewski
13.86
Skrzyczne
10:4712:57
Chili 2 S
Maciej Witaliński
24.94
Kobala
07:5110:09
Icaro Wildcat L
Maciej Strzelecki
7.25
Monte Grappa
10:4011:02
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Nawrot
42.81
Śnieżnica
09:3812:17
Iota 28
Lukasz Sieminski
205.89
Konopki
08:2114:12
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Serafin
6.78
Cerna Hora
08:1709:28
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
10.31
Cerna Hora
11:2812:25
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
73.12
Konopki
09:5412:38
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Janda
11.67
Żar
08:3409:38
Geronimo L
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
4.06
Żar
08:4510:38
Delta M
Kuba Sto
174.05
Skrzyczne
06:0014:23
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Miękuszewski
43.24
Żar
09:1312:25
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
6.10
Żar
12:5113:19
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.02
Żar
09:3209:44
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Stanisławski
37.84
Żar
09:1612:07
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Siwek
11.12
Żar
09:1911:01
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
7.60
Javorovy
09:0009:34
Kangaroo 3 -
Krzysztof Schmidt
2.72
Javorovy
11:0411:11
Kangaroo 3 -
Krzysztof Pedrycz
8.44
Żar
08:4411:13
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Orłowski
15.83
Bassano
09:0610:53
Cure L
Krzysztof Mazur
7.80
Śnieżnica
10:5411:23
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Martyna
34.36
Bassano
09:1711:35
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
54.49
Cerna Hora
07:2511:13
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Kajda
14.29
Żar
10:1711:15
Rise S
Krzysztof Kajda
8.05
Żar
08:0709:21
Rise S
Krzysztof Jagło
48.89
Komprachcice
07:0610:38
Cayenne 5 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.94
Żar
11:3012:24
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
4.63
Żar
08:2009:46
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Róg
50.77
Śnieżnica
10:1313:14
Sigma 9 25
Krzysiek Ciach
18.46
Cerna Hora
08:1310:23
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Konaszewski
12.60
Kobala
13:0813:44
Golden 3 28
Konrad Konaszewski
16.72
Kobala
09:4910:34
Golden 3 28
ko-mar 58
7.41
Mała Czantoria
11:2812:38
Rush 3 S
Kaśka G.
14.38
Cerna Hora
11:4012:43
Epic S
Kamil Stępień
117.54
Wildkogel
07:3913:26
Mentor 4 M
Jola Bryzek
89.19
Kobala
08:0413:09
Mistral 7 XS
Joanna Reinert
22.69
Kobala
11:5613:20
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Reinert
6.06
Kobala
09:4810:09
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Jasek
15.74
Skrzyczne
07:3210:13
Rush 3 S
Jeż Leszek
28.17
Michałków
07:1908:40
Optic 26
Jasiek Wróbel
16.72
Żar
08:5610:02
Mentor 2 S
Jarosław Warzecha
11.94
Javorovy
09:3210:16
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
6.01
Żar
09:1410:04
Vega 2 S
JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC
3.35
Żar
07:5408:57
Garuda L
Jarosław Chmielewski
28.81
Żar
09:0911:31
Delta 2 XS
Jarek Balicki
13.85
Cerna Hora
07:5709:54
Delta 2 L
Janusz Pałka
14.33
Śnieżnica
10:0011:03
Alpina M
Janusz Fuzowski
147.63
Lajnar
06:4613:49
King S
Jan Struś
11.12
Śnieżnica
09:0010:17
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
170.51
Lajnar
06:4613:51
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Socha
9.92
Mała Kopa
07:3508:57
Cayenne 4 S
Jacek Wojtaś
4.09
Skrzyczne
09:4910:11
Vega 2 S
Jacek Rojkowski
6.45
Żar
10:3711:30
Blacklight S
Jacek Miłowski
28.98
Cerna Hora
06:3509:16
Omega 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
21.45
Cerna Hora
10:3412:43
Omega 8 27
Hubert Pl-a
2.32
Żar
10:3510:49
Nemo 2 Xl
Hubert Białas
24.34
Kobala
11:1113:45
Ellus 3 L
Henryk Zjawin
52.37
Kozakov
08:0010:49
Coden 25.5
Heniek Marian
12.82
Skrzyczne
10:4212:01
Discovery 5 M
Grześ Chicago
70.21
Mała Kopa
07:2111:55
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Studziński
15.39
Żar
07:3709:09
Iota 26
Grzegorz Olejnik
103.50
Cerna Hora
07:1913:17
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Kupczak
83.47
Bassano
06:1712:04
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
165.82
Bassano
06:2014:35
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
14.53
Cerna Hora
08:3910:27
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Fiema
81.10
Skrzyczne
07:4711:31
CHILI 4 XS
Gonzo
5.03
Śnieżnica
10:4211:17
Chili 3 M
Dominik Kapica
11.94
Skrzyczne
07:5408:48
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.93
Borsk
06:1306:24
Alpha 6 24
Dawid Król
21.53
Cerna Hora
10:3611:42
King M
dawid kopiczko
2.02
Javorovy
13:2713:33
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
2.23
Javorovy
07:3807:46
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
2.95
Javorovy
10:5611:10
Chili 3 L
Dariusz Żywczak
51.05
Żar
09:0311:29
Sigma 9 25
Darek Miękuszewski
45.72
Żar
09:1312:26
Mystic 3 ML
Darecki-Starry
10.24
Cerna Hora
07:4409:07
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
25.97
Cerna Hora
12:0413:24
Queen M
Bogusław Zdrowak
50.69
Żar
08:0511:06
Icepeak 6 24
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.98
Cerna Hora
11:5112:48
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
9.48
Mała Kopa
08:1008:43
Golden 3 30
Bartosz Pawlak
25.13
Dylew
15:3116:36
Mistral 6 28
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.93
Śnieżnica
12:4813:04
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.30
Śnieżnica
10:5811:08
Epsilon 6 26
Bartek Stuchlik
21.60
Skrzyczne
09:2610:29
Delta M
Asia Żabicka
27.29
Konopki
09:5911:10
Tequila 3 Xs
Artur Szczerbiak
11.53
Żar
09:2010:32
Artik 4 29
Artur Śliwa
9.07
Żar
09:2710:38
CHILI 4 S
Artur Leskiewicz
5.78
Montmin Coche-Cabane
07:0607:16
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
4.80
Ponnay
11:4212:36
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
55.08
Żar
10:1712:53
Cure M
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.26
Śnieżnica
11:2611:53
Chili 3 XS
Arkadiusz Antosz
1.59
Pobiednik Wielki
08:1108:15
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Antosz
1.87
Pobiednik Wielki
08:3908:50
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Antosz
1.37
Pobiednik Wielki
07:0707:12
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Antosz
1.18
Pobiednik Wielki
09:0209:07
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Antosz
1.69
Pobiednik Wielki
07:3107:39
Epsilon 7 28
Arek Kubach
2.10
Konopki
10:4610:58
Bright 5 26