Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
13.43
Cerna Hora
07:1108:41
Sigma 8 27
Heniek Marian
12.82
Skrzyczne
10:4212:01
Discovery 5 M
Konrad Konaszewski
12.60
Kobala
13:0813:44
Golden 3 28
Mikołaj Walczyk
12.46
Javorovy
09:0009:49
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Bielański
12.38
Żar
10:0611:06
Mentor 2 M
Dominik Kapica
11.94
Skrzyczne
07:5408:48
Rook 2 ML
Jarosław Warzecha
11.94
Javorovy
09:3210:16
Cayenne 4 M
Sowul Bogusław
11.70
Monte Grappa
10:4111:22
Ellus 4 L
Łukasz Janda
11.67
Żar
08:3409:38
Geronimo L
Artur Szczerbiak
11.53
Żar
09:2010:32
Artik 4 29
Jan Struś
11.12
Śnieżnica
09:0010:17
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Siwek
11.12
Żar
09:1911:01
Delta 2 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
11.09
Żar
08:3410:24
Golden 4 26
tomasz warchoł
10.84
Dolní Morava
08:2509:56
Aspen 2 20
Łukasz Serafin
10.31
Cerna Hora
11:2812:25
Summit XC3 S
Darecki-Starry
10.24
Cerna Hora
07:4409:07
Queen M
Jakub Socha
9.92
Mała Kopa
07:3508:57
Cayenne 4 S
Bogdan Kozłowski
9.48
Mała Kopa
08:1008:43
Golden 3 30
Monika Dudkiewicz
9.36
Fajsławice
10:1710:44
Artur Śliwa
9.07
Żar
09:2710:38
CHILI 4 S
Mirek Olkowicz
8.55
Cerna Hora
11:3913:04
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
8.44
Żar
08:4411:13
Trango Xc M
Zdzisław Staniak
8.18
Skrzyczne
10:4311:31
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Muszyński
8.13
Cerna Hora
11:5713:31
Aspen 5 28
Krzysztof Kajda
8.05
Żar
08:0709:21
Rise S
Szrama
7.95
Piła
07:4708:55
Astral 7 28
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
7.83
Monte Grappa
10:3410:58
Rook 2 L
Krzysztof Mazur
7.80
Śnieżnica
10:5411:23
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mariusz Zaborek
7.63
Żar
08:5510:29
Synergy 3 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
7.60
Javorovy
09:0009:34
Kangaroo 3 -
ko-mar 58
7.41
Mała Czantoria
11:2812:38
Rush 3 S
Mariusz Krasowski
7.40
Żar
09:1710:19
Mentor 2 M
rav
7.37
Piła
07:3108:14
Golden 4 28
Maciej Strzelecki
7.25
Monte Grappa
10:4011:02
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Wojciech Chomicz
7.00
Cerna Hora
11:2212:14
Hook 3 25
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.94
Żar
11:3012:24
Falcon 2009 27
Łukasz Serafin
6.78
Cerna Hora
08:1709:28
Summit XC3 S
Jacek Rojkowski
6.45
Żar
10:3711:30
Blacklight S
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.26
Śnieżnica
11:2611:53
Chili 3 XS
Krzysztof Ziętara
6.10
Żar
12:5113:19
Epsilon 8 27
Joanna Reinert
6.06
Kobala
09:4810:09
Epsilon 8 23
Jarosław Osmólski
6.01
Żar
09:1410:04
Vega 2 S
Zbigniew Borgosz
6.00
Żar
08:1809:26
CHILI 4 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.98
Cerna Hora
11:5112:48
Golden 3 30
Marek Cichoń
5.90
Javorovy
07:2008:05
Rush 3 L
Artur Leskiewicz
5.78
Montmin Coche-Cabane
07:0607:16
Iota 26
Marcin Waloszek
5.76
Śnieżnica
10:3911:10
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Wirski
5.65
Żar
08:3809:52
Synergy 5 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
5.08
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:2112:23
Tequila 4 XS
Gonzo
5.03
Śnieżnica
10:4211:17
Chili 3 M
Szrama
5.02
Piła
10:1410:38
Astral 7 28
Tomasz Muszyński
4.87
Mała Kopa
08:3308:49
Aspen 5 28
Artur Leskiewicz
4.80
Ponnay
11:4212:36
Iota 26
Andrzej Olechowicz
4.79
Konopki
12:0412:27
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mariusz Maj
4.67
Śnieżnica
09:1210:26
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Karaban
4.66
Borsk
08:4709:01
Kantega XC 2 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
4.63
Żar
08:2009:46
Falcon 2009 27
Przemek Kowal
4.55
Śnieżnica
10:1110:33
Tequila 4 M
Michał Skalniak
4.34
Śnieżnica
10:1310:26
Summit XC4 S/M
Mariusz Karaban
4.34
Borsk
08:0408:20
Kantega XC 2 M
Jacek Wojtaś
4.09
Skrzyczne
09:4910:11
Vega 2 S
Arek Kubach
4.07
Konopki
11:4512:20
Bright 5 26
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
4.06
Żar
08:4510:38
Delta M
Zdzisław Staniak
3.94
Skrzyczne
08:1908:34
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.93
Borsk
06:1306:24
Alpha 6 24
Tomasz Halka
3.87
Żar
11:4612:52
Mistral 7 XS
Andrzej Binkowski
3.74
Jeżów Sudecki
09:3309:44
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Olechowicz
3.63
Konopki
13:2213:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Tomasz Pyś
3.45
Śnieżnica
12:3012:50
Eden 3 26
JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC
3.35
Żar
07:5408:57
Garuda L
Mateusz Partyka
3.23
Żar
08:2108:59
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
3.07
Żar
10:3010:42
Nova Ion 3 S
dawid kopiczko
2.95
Javorovy
10:5611:10
Chili 3 L
Andrzej Binkowski
2.93
Jeżów Sudecki
09:5510:06
lotnia sztywna
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.93
Śnieżnica
12:4813:04
Epsilon 6 26
Waldemar Laskowski
2.84
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1311:46
Hook 4 25
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.80
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:2409:36
Buzz Z L
Krzysztof Schmidt
2.72
Javorovy
11:0411:11
Kangaroo 3 -
Wojciech Sołtysik
2.71
Żar
09:3209:54
Synergy 5 S
Mateusz Gawenda
2.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4807:55
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.67
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:4113:48
Tequila 4 M
Adam Mucha
2.59
Śnieżnica
09:3009:37
Ajos 2 M
Marek Murmyło
2.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1510:27
Chili 2 M
Tomasz Pyś
2.54
Śnieżnica
10:3610:45
Eden 3 26
Piotr Bugaj
2.54
Żar
12:1412:19
Michał Skalniak
2.52
Śnieżnica
11:5311:58
Summit XC4 S/M
Marcus Biesioroff
2.45
Borowa
11:0311:23
Chili 3 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.37
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:2611:40
Buzz Z L
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3912:46
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5611:01
Tequila 4 M
Hubert Pl-a
2.32
Żar
10:3510:49
Nemo 2 Xl
Marek Murmyło
2.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4711:53
Chili 2 M
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.30
Śnieżnica
10:5811:08
Epsilon 6 26
dawid kopiczko
2.23
Javorovy
07:3807:46
Chili 3 L
Radosław Mastalerz
2.14
Koninki (Tobołów)
10:0210:09
Cayenne 4 L
Piotr Bugaj
2.11
Żar
09:4909:57
Arek Kubach
2.10
Konopki
10:4610:58
Bright 5 26
Marek Murmyło
2.05
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0609:11
Chili 2 M
dawid kopiczko
2.02
Javorovy
13:2713:33
Chili 3 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.02
Żar
09:3209:44
Epsilon 8 27