Robert Wincencik
4.88
Kobala
10:2610:44
Aspen 4 26
Robert Dadak
30.93
Żar
10:1612:07
Cayenne 4 M
Ralf
23.57
Chopok
09:4911:26
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Samsonowicz
12.13
Żar
10:3011:26
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
4.37
Lijak
16:0316:16
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Reinert
64.98
Kobala
10:5613:59
Bigolden 3 42
Przemysław Potocki
40.62
Borsk
06:3507:53
Queen L
Przemysław Potocki
21.65
Borsk
09:4110:31
Queen L
Przemysław Czerwiński
42.97
Śnieżnica
08:1610:44
Mentor 4 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
38.83
Lijak
09:3912:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Żabicki
42.19
Konopki
09:3410:57
Hook 2 27
Piotr Świderski
31.66
Śnieżnica
08:2810:28
Rook 2 MS
Piotrr
17.86
białostocki
07:2808:18
Mamboo M
Piotr Mazurek
60.39
Fajsławice
10:0013:02
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Malaca
7.77
Śnieżnica
10:2511:02
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Klimek
34.71
Śnieżnica
08:1610:28
Marvel 27
Piotr Bramberger
24.37
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5611:04
VOLT M
Piotr Besser
92.68
Konopki
09:4012:41
Aspen 5 26
Pawlos
21.42
Cerna Hora
07:3809:36
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.89
Cerna Hora
08:2508:50
Buzz Z L
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.14
Cerna Hora
10:0910:29
Buzz Z L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
94.28
Cerna Hora
08:3214:17
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
25.30
Cerna Hora
08:2411:21
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Maczel
7.50
Cerna Hora
12:2514:14
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Maczel
10.55
Cerna Hora
08:2308:54
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Kumorek
137.59
Skrzyczne
06:3013:00
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Czepiel
43.67
Śnieżnica
08:5311:33
Delta 2 ML
pansabina
89.60
Borsk
06:3309:32
Sigma 9 25
Orłowski Adrian
3.69
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2412:00
U Cross L
Nawrocki Michał
103.24
Fajsławice
07:1411:00
Mentor 2 M
Natalia Jankowska
5.54
Kobala
10:5111:05
Alpha 5 23
Monika Makowska
36.60
Borsk
07:5509:07
Delta 2 XS
Monika Dudkiewicz
25.12
Fajsławice
08:5810:09
Mikołaj Stańczak
44.34
Konopki
08:1909:48
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
20.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3312:16
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Walkiewicz
2.37
Konopki
12:0012:07
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.33
Konopki
10:1110:31
Mentor 3 M
Michal Radzicki
57.32
Żar
09:2813:01
Cure ML
Michał Piotrowski
90.86
Kobala
09:1213:47
Delta 2 ML
Michał Kocot
60.25
Śnieżnica
07:2011:48
Boomerang X M
Michał Dudziński
56.03
Pińczów
10:3413:02
King S
Michał Częścik
5.31
Cerna Hora
08:1708:42
Alpha 6 31
Mateusz Szewc
68.42
Cerna Hora
08:0412:02
Peak 25
Mateusz Siatka
85.39
Śnieżnica
07:5212:30
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Petrów
24.76
Ager
11:0613:08
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Gawenda
39.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
04:5606:43
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
47.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5113:39
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0808:12
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Białoń
7.41
Lijak
08:4809:31
Geronimo M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
84.35
Skrzyczne
06:2210:12
Enzo 2 S