Sławek Wajdzik
8.61
Piła
08:5409:26
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
36.87
Żar
09:5612:18
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
41.30
Lijak
09:4915:03
Rook 2 ML
Sławek Wajdzik
4.26
Piła
10:5111:09
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
105.40
Kobala
09:1414:22
Rook 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
18.21
Cerna Hora
07:4509:16
Queen M
Adam Cee
36.84
Komprachcice
07:4410:53
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
8.25
Cerna Hora
12:1013:07
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
56.74
Cerna Hora
07:1311:27
Queen M
Przemysław Potocki
40.62
Borsk
06:3507:53
Queen L
Przemysław Potocki
21.65
Borsk
09:4110:31
Queen L
Bartek Kądziołka
10.27
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4611:28
Poison 3 S
Daniel Cholewa
2.57
Śnieżnica
09:4509:54
Pluto M
Marek Jania
12.54
Śnieżnica
09:2310:04
Pluto 2 M
Tomasz Zieliński
3.42
Cerna Hora
10:5411:07
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
4.38
Cerna Hora
08:5609:10
Plus 30
Adam Cholewski
6.60
wyszkowski
16:5817:14
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
8.61
wyszkowski
16:1216:51
Plus 28
Mateusz Szewc
68.42
Cerna Hora
08:0412:02
Peak 25
Gall Anonim
28.74
Cerna Hora
08:1410:09
Peak 2 26
Bob
5.89
Żar
10:2411:25
Passion L
Sławomir Ratka
2.66
Javorovy
06:0306:11
Pasha 4 42
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
17.58
Skrzyczne
07:2708:28
Pasat 2 L
Łukasz Zakrzewski
8.13
białostocki
07:4608:05
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
40.48
Pińczów
10:0812:47
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
40.52
Żar
09:2811:51
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
52.67
białostocki
07:0609:05
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
58.65
Żar
09:2912:58
Optic 22
Witold Raś
23.91
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0010:23
Omega 8 25
Waldek Klisko
47.27
Nowa Wieś
13:3214:49
Nucleon 42
Waldek Klisko
43.64
górowski
15:1916:08
Nucleon 42
Przemek Jakubczyk
38.83
Lijak
09:3912:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Święty
198.70
Borsk
06:4613:50
Nexus S
Grzegorz Otręba
1.87
Żar
09:1709:27
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
6.26
Żar
10:3812:02
Nemo 2 M
Magdalena Brzezińska
4.07
Borsk
11:3811:51
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
0.16
Żar
10:2910:32
Mistral 7 XS
Lukasz Winecki
48.32
Kobala
10:4414:17
Mistral 7 M
Ryszard Zdęba
32.08
Cerna Hora
08:4911:13
Mistral 7 L
Bartosz Pawlak
41.35
Dylew
15:4717:32
Mistral 6 28
Krzysztof Syrek
2.00
Pińczów
13:2213:30
Mistral 5 28
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
128.12
Konopki
11:0515:54
Mentor 4 XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
12.13
Żar
10:3011:26
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
55.83
Kössen
08:5614:21
Mentor 4 M
Lukasz Sieminski
136.67
Konopki
07:5012:09
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
25.32
Cerna Hora
08:4610:10
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
104.70
Kobala
09:4914:23
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
42.97
Śnieżnica
08:1610:44
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Krężel
38.02
Konopki
11:4213:00
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
2.33
Konopki
10:1110:31
Mentor 3 M