Jakub Kwiatkowski
215.20
Borsk
07:1314:14
Cayenne 4 XL
Wojtek Bykowski
200.13
Borsk
06:5713:53
Mantra 6 ML
Święty
198.70
Borsk
06:4613:50
Nexus S
Paweł Kumorek
137.59
Skrzyczne
06:3013:00
Enzo 2 S
Lukasz Sieminski
136.67
Konopki
07:5012:09
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
128.12
Konopki
11:0515:54
Mentor 4 XS
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
105.40
Kobala
09:1414:22
Rook 2 ML
Jakub Zduńczyk
104.70
Kobala
09:4914:23
Mentor 4 M
Nawrocki Michał
103.24
Fajsławice
07:1411:00
Mentor 2 M
Kuchta Jarosław
99.06
Cerna Hora
07:5112:09
Evolution X 25
Tomek Machałowski
98.52
Konopki
07:4010:57
King S
Henryk Zjawin
95.44
Kozakov
07:4813:35
Coden 25.5
Artur Bednarczyk
95.09
lubelski
08:0111:07
Takoo 3 42
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
94.28
Cerna Hora
08:3214:17
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Besser
92.68
Konopki
09:4012:41
Aspen 5 26
Łukasz Piasecki
92.36
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5913:45
ZENO MS
Michał Piotrowski
90.86
Kobala
09:1213:47
Delta 2 ML
pansabina
89.60
Borsk
06:3309:32
Sigma 9 25
Mateusz Siatka
85.39
Śnieżnica
07:5212:30
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Fiema
85.14
Skrzyczne
07:1310:39
CHILI 4 XS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
84.35
Skrzyczne
06:2210:12
Enzo 2 S
Zbyszek Deka
84.10
Mała Kopa
07:1214:26
Delta 2 ML
Filip Porzucek
72.77
Kobala
09:3114:21
Rush 4 ML
Sławek Kędziak
72.36
Konopki
08:0910:23
Aspen 5 24
Marcin Kalamat
68.52
Lysa hora
06:4611:58
ZENO ML
Mateusz Szewc
68.42
Cerna Hora
08:0412:02
Peak 25
Krzysiek Róg
66.69
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5710:54
Sigma 9 25
Tomek Krupski
65.15
Cerna Hora
07:0012:07
Tala L
Rafał Reinert
64.98
Kobala
10:5613:59
Bigolden 3 42
Grzegorz Hali
62.70
Cerna Hora
09:1812:08
Chili 3 M
kemoT
61.45
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0011:41
Delta 2 MS
Piotr Mazurek
60.39
Fajsławice
10:0013:02
Mentor 2 M
Michał Kocot
60.25
Śnieżnica
07:2011:48
Boomerang X M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
58.89
Cerna Hora
07:2311:10
Cayenne 5 XS
Stanisław Sagan
58.83
Fajsławice
09:5512:11
Mentor 2 M
Joanna Kocot
58.65
Żar
09:2912:58
Optic 22
Daria Nowicka
58.63
Borsk
07:0409:12
Delta S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
57.88
Żar
10:0913:04
Cure M
Michal Radzicki
57.32
Żar
09:2813:01
Cure ML
Marcin Białobłocki
56.74
Cerna Hora
07:1311:27
Queen M
Michał Dudziński
56.03
Pińczów
10:3413:02
King S
Kamil Stępień
55.83
Kössen
08:5614:21
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Krupa
54.55
Śnieżnica
07:2311:59
Enzo M
Marcin Łącki
54.43
Kobala
11:2914:56
Ellus 4 Xl
Maciej Gonciarz
54.10
Śnieżnica
08:1912:23
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Mariański
52.67
białostocki
07:0609:05
Optic 26
Daniel Kasperski
52.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:3114:45
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Gorayski
51.78
Lysa hora
06:4609:47
Venus M
Dawid Król
49.55
Cerna Hora
07:0511:23
King M
Lukasz Winecki
48.32
Kobala
10:4414:17
Mistral 7 M