Jan Struś
2.57
Ciecień
06:1606:29
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.37
Konopki
12:0012:07
Mentor 3 M
Jan Struś
32.85
Śnieżnica
08:2410:27
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
19.71
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4311:39
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
1.80
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0909:17
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
7.77
Śnieżnica
10:2511:02
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Mazurek
60.39
Fajsławice
10:0013:02
Mentor 2 M
Nawrocki Michał
103.24
Fajsławice
07:1411:00
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
58.83
Fajsławice
09:5512:11
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
6.32
Żar
11:0411:57
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
34.71
Śnieżnica
08:1610:28
Marvel 27
Maciej Perz
38.63
Śnieżnica
08:0810:23
Mantra 6 MS
Wojtek Bykowski
200.13
Borsk
06:5713:53
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
46.80
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5412:10
Mantra 3 L
Piotrr
17.86
białostocki
07:2808:18
Mamboo M
Tomek Machałowski
98.52
Konopki
07:4010:57
King S
Michał Dudziński
56.03
Pińczów
10:3413:02
King S
Dawid Król
49.55
Cerna Hora
07:0511:23
King M
Krzysztof Martyna
11.69
Kobala
09:2810:08
King M
Kasia Wołek
5.50
Śnieżnica
09:0309:25
Kantega XC 2 S
Mariusz Karaban
4.83
Borsk
12:0912:26
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
4.46
Borsk
11:2011:30
Kantega XC 2 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
3.79
Żar
11:0711:21
Iota 30
Maciej Nawrot
32.16
Śnieżnica
08:0110:26
Iota 28
Maciej Wojtkowiak
16.69
Śnieżnica
08:2209:07
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
31.38
Pińczów
09:3212:41
Iota 26
Dominik Urbaniak
43.87
Mała Kopa
07:5111:10
Iota 23
Krzysztof Mazur
25.02
Śnieżnica
08:0809:49
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Małgorzata Błędowska
13.61
Skrzyczne
07:5508:57
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Waldemar Laskowski
2.75
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2209:52
Hook 4 25
Mateusz Petrów
24.76
Ager
11:0613:08
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Giełda
7.06
Cerna Hora
08:2210:27
Hook 3 27
Marek Dmochowski
20.89
Kobala
09:2311:25
Hook 3 23
Dorota Borucka
25.23
Śnieżnica
09:0510:49
Hook 3 23
Małgośka Sulkowska
23.14
Cerna Hora
08:1510:20
Hook 3 23
Piotr Żabicki
42.19
Konopki
09:3410:57
Hook 2 27
Konrad Konaszewski
15.61
Kobala
11:4412:32
Golden 3 28
Marcin Trzciński
18.19
Kobala
09:3510:22
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
22.29
Fajsławice
09:1010:06
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Białoń
7.41
Lijak
08:4809:31
Geronimo M
Łukasz Janda
15.94
Lijak
12:5814:20
Geronimo L
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.95
Żar
09:3811:08
Falcon 2009 27
Kuchta Jarosław
99.06
Cerna Hora
07:5112:09
Evolution X 25
Krzysztof Ziętara
18.23
Skrzyczne
07:3008:27
Epsilon 8 27
Aleksander Żurek
2.55
Żar
11:4111:51
Epsilon 8 25
Joanna Reinert
3.42
Lijak
16:0016:16
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Reinert
19.77
Kobala
11:4412:58
Epsilon 8 23
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
20.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3312:16
Epsilon 7 28
Paweł Maczel
7.50
Cerna Hora
12:2514:14
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Maczel
10.55
Cerna Hora
08:2308:54
Epsilon 6 28
Bartłomiej Nogieć
8.87
Śnieżnica
09:1111:28
Epsilon 6 26
Kaśka G.
11.96
Cerna Hora
12:0112:47
Epic S
Kaśka G.
11.29
Cerna Hora
08:5510:21
Epic S
Mariusz Krupa
54.55
Śnieżnica
07:2311:59
Enzo M
Paweł Kumorek
137.59
Skrzyczne
06:3013:00
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
84.35
Skrzyczne
06:2210:12
Enzo 2 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
32.03
Śnieżnica
08:3410:30
Ellus 5 XL
Marcin Łącki
54.43
Kobala
11:2914:56
Ellus 4 Xl
Sowul Bogusław
8.86
Bassano
09:2410:44
Ellus 4 L
Maciej Kożuch
5.62
Lijak
13:0614:26
Ellus 3 L
Ireneusz Mitko
5.26
Javorovy
11:3612:15
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
3.70
Javorovy
08:5409:29
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
3.30
Javorovy
13:5114:02
Effect 2 Xl
Dawid Krajewski
15.78
Śnieżnica
08:1709:27
Eden 5 26
Heniek Marian
7.15
Żar
11:0412:11
Discovery 5 M
Witold Kawa
16.20
Skrzyczne
07:3009:26
Discovery 5 M
Daria Nowicka
58.63
Borsk
07:0409:12
Delta S
Bartek Stuchlik
19.60
Skrzyczne
07:4408:43
Delta M
Monika Makowska
36.60
Borsk
07:5509:07
Delta 2 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
10.87
Żar
09:3911:09
Delta 2 XS
Ralf
23.57
Chopok
09:4911:26
Delta 2 XL
kemoT
61.45
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0011:41
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Czepiel
43.67
Śnieżnica
08:5311:33
Delta 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
90.86
Kobala
09:1213:47
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Siatka
85.39
Śnieżnica
07:5212:30
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
84.10
Mała Kopa
07:1214:26
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
54.10
Śnieżnica
08:1912:23
Delta 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
57.32
Żar
09:2813:01
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
5.42
Żar
08:5809:24
Cure M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
57.88
Żar
10:0913:04
Cure M
Krzysztof Orłowski
20.91
Kobala
09:1310:24
Cure L
Krzysztof Orłowski
19.63
Kobala
12:4314:05
Cure L
Waldemar Janiszewski
17.59
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:3011:43
Cure L
Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen
40.95
Konopki
11:0912:53
Colt 26
Henryk Zjawin
95.44
Kozakov
07:4813:35
Coden 25.5
Jarosław Pawelczuk
10.63
Śnieżnica
08:3810:30
Chili S
Maciej Pigulski
30.38
Cerna Hora
08:1110:21
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Trębiński
21.00
Cerna Hora
08:4710:41
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Fiema
85.14
Skrzyczne
07:1310:39
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysztof Caputa
26.00
Żar
09:1711:17
CHILI 4 S
Artur Śliwa
2.59
Żar
10:5411:06
CHILI 4 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
25.58
Skrzyczne
07:3010:08
Chili 3 XS
Gonzo
11.26
Śnieżnica
09:5211:11
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
62.70
Cerna Hora
09:1812:08
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Syrek
1.74
Pińczów
11:3711:42
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Syrek
3.75
Pińczów
07:4508:09
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Syrek
3.64
Pińczów
06:5207:10
Chili 3 M
dawid kopiczko
2.77
Javorovy
11:3711:48
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
3.32
Javorovy
09:3809:50
Chili 3 L
Marek Murmyło
1.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0108:06
Chili 2 M