Waldek Klisko
47.27
Nowa Wieś
13:3214:49
Nucleon 42
Mateusz Gawenda
47.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5113:39
Tequila 4 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
46.80
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5412:10
Mantra 3 L
Mikołaj Stańczak
44.34
Konopki
08:1909:48
Cayenne 4 M
Dominik Urbaniak
43.87
Mała Kopa
07:5111:10
Iota 23
Paweł Czepiel
43.67
Śnieżnica
08:5311:33
Delta 2 ML
Waldek Klisko
43.64
górowski
15:1916:08
Nucleon 42
Przemysław Czerwiński
42.97
Śnieżnica
08:1610:44
Mentor 4 L
Piotr Żabicki
42.19
Konopki
09:3410:57
Hook 2 27
Bartosz Pawlak
41.35
Dylew
15:4717:32
Mistral 6 28
AdamRook2
41.30
Lijak
09:4915:03
Rook 2 ML
Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen
40.95
Konopki
11:0912:53
Colt 26
Przemysław Potocki
40.62
Borsk
06:3507:53
Queen L
Wojciech Kocot
40.52
Żar
09:2811:51
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
40.48
Pińczów
10:0812:47
Optic 26
Marek Murmyło
39.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1913:46
Chili 2 M
Mateusz Gawenda
39.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
04:5606:43
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
38.83
Lijak
09:3912:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Maciej Perz
38.63
Śnieżnica
08:0810:23
Mantra 6 MS
Jarosław Warzecha
38.32
Skrzyczne
08:2110:53
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Krężel
38.02
Konopki
11:4213:00
Mentor 3 S
Marek Miłowski
37.53
Cerna Hora
07:1710:58
Sigma 8 27
Dominik Kapica
36.87
Żar
09:5612:18
Rook 2 ML
Adam Cee
36.84
Komprachcice
07:4410:53
Queen M
Monika Makowska
36.60
Borsk
07:5509:07
Delta 2 XS
Piotr Klimek
34.71
Śnieżnica
08:1610:28
Marvel 27
tomasz warchoł
34.36
Dolní Morava
08:1110:09
Aspen 2 20
Tomasz Wesołowski
33.91
Borsk
07:2608:32
Artik 3 27
Marcin Duszyński
33.14
Żar
09:1112:26
Artik 3 25
Jan Struś
32.85
Śnieżnica
08:2410:27
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Nawrot
32.16
Śnieżnica
08:0110:26
Iota 28
Ryszard Zdęba
32.08
Cerna Hora
08:4911:13
Mistral 7 L
Krzysztof Rogowski
32.03
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4710:37
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
32.03
Śnieżnica
08:3410:30
Ellus 5 XL
Bieri
31.86
Śnieżnica
08:3910:55
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Piotr Świderski
31.66
Śnieżnica
08:2810:28
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Makuch
31.38
Pińczów
09:3212:41
Iota 26
Szymon Struś
31.03
Śnieżnica
08:2010:20
Rush 3 M
Robert Dadak
30.93
Żar
10:1612:07
Cayenne 4 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
30.81
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
16:1617:29
Buran L
Maciej Pigulski
30.38
Cerna Hora
08:1110:21
CHILI 4 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
29.68
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5213:11
Tequila 4 S
Sebastian Bachorz
29.50
Piła
10:3812:19
Sigma 8 27
Gall Anonim
28.74
Cerna Hora
08:1410:09
Peak 2 26
Krzysztof Smaga
28.35
Śnieżnica
08:2610:03
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Caputa
26.00
Żar
09:1711:17
CHILI 4 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
25.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:2713:49
Tequila 4 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
25.58
Skrzyczne
07:3010:08
Chili 3 XS
Mariusz Cybiak
25.32
Cerna Hora
08:4610:10
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
25.30
Cerna Hora
08:2411:21
Tequila 4 XS