Mariusz Strzelczyk
25.25
Cerna Hora
11:5614:06
Carrera M
Dorota Borucka
25.23
Śnieżnica
09:0510:49
Hook 3 23
Monika Dudkiewicz
25.12
Fajsławice
08:5810:09
Krzysztof Mazur
25.02
Śnieżnica
08:0809:49
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mateusz Petrów
24.76
Ager
11:0613:08
Hook 3 27
Piotr Bramberger
24.37
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5611:04
VOLT M
Witold Raś
23.91
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0010:23
Omega 8 25
Maciej Gąsiorek
23.72
Żar
08:5511:04
Trango Xc M
Ralf
23.57
Chopok
09:4911:26
Delta 2 XL
Małgośka Sulkowska
23.14
Cerna Hora
08:1510:20
Hook 3 23
Łukasz Soboń
22.29
Fajsławice
09:1010:06
Golden 3 26
Przemysław Potocki
21.65
Borsk
09:4110:31
Queen L
Pawlos
21.42
Cerna Hora
07:3809:36
Rush 4 MS
Daniel Kasperski
21.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4710:15
Tequila 4 M
Tomasz Trębiński
21.00
Cerna Hora
08:4710:41
CHILI 4 XS
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
20.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3312:16
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Orłowski
20.91
Kobala
09:1310:24
Cure L
Marek Dmochowski
20.89
Kobala
09:2311:25
Hook 3 23
Kuba Jasek
20.77
Skrzyczne
08:2810:30
Scorpion 4 27
GRZERO
20.13
Śnieżnica
07:5709:26
Cayenne 4 M
Ryszard Tajl
19.98
Kobala
10:3411:59
VOLT SM
Joanna Reinert
19.77
Kobala
11:4412:58
Epsilon 8 23
Damian Szemainda
19.72
Czeszka
08:3710:04
BGD BASE ML
Jacek Streich
19.71
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4311:39
Mentor 3 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
19.63
Kobala
12:4314:05
Cure L
Bartek Stuchlik
19.60
Skrzyczne
07:4408:43
Delta M
Krzysztof Ziętara
18.23
Skrzyczne
07:3008:27
Epsilon 8 27
Darecki-Starry
18.21
Cerna Hora
07:4509:16
Queen M
Marcin Trzciński
18.19
Kobala
09:3510:22
Golden 3 26
Lucyna Jaśkiewicz
17.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5913:03
Vita Xs
Piotrr
17.86
białostocki
07:2808:18
Mamboo M
Konrad Stefański
17.71
Kobala
11:1512:22
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Waldemar Janiszewski
17.59
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:3011:43
Cure L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
17.58
Skrzyczne
07:2708:28
Pasat 2 L
Wojtek Majewski
17.14
Kobala
09:3312:02
Atlas M
Maciej Wojtkowiak
16.69
Śnieżnica
08:2209:07
Iota 26
Tomek Zmarzły
16.57
Bassano
07:2610:13
Sigma 9 27
Witold Kawa
16.20
Skrzyczne
07:3009:26
Discovery 5 M
Łukasz Janda
15.94
Lijak
12:5814:20
Geronimo L
Marek Cichoń
15.86
Bassano
07:2109:44
Rush 3 L
Dawid Krajewski
15.78
Śnieżnica
08:1709:27
Eden 5 26
Konrad Konaszewski
15.61
Kobala
11:4412:32
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Chmiel
14.73
Śnieżnica
08:3110:33
Vega M
Sławek Gut
14.70
Cerna Hora
09:3611:41
Artik L
Jarosław Janus
14.34
Javorovy
08:5812:20
Boomerang 8 M
Jarosław Warzecha
14.09
Hala Bieguńska
10:4211:16
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Pelikan
13.93
Żar
08:2511:17
Vega M
Małgorzata Błędowska
13.61
Skrzyczne
07:5508:57
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Marek Murmyło
13.38
Piaski
13:4814:46
Chili 2 M
Marek Jania
12.54
Śnieżnica
09:2310:04
Pluto 2 M