Wojciech Przybecki
2.25
Konopki
10:1610:23
Grzegorz Wozniak
9.35
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:2511:25
Monika Dudkiewicz
25.12
Fajsławice
08:5810:09
Łukasz Piasecki
92.36
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5913:45
ZENO MS
Marcin Kalamat
68.52
Lysa hora
06:4611:58
ZENO ML
Ryszard Tajl
19.98
Kobala
10:3411:59
VOLT SM
Piotr Bramberger
24.37
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5611:04
VOLT M
Lucyna Jaśkiewicz
17.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5913:03
Vita Xs
Marcin Gorayski
51.78
Lysa hora
06:4609:47
Venus M
Wojciech Chmiel
14.73
Śnieżnica
08:3110:33
Vega M
Grzegorz Pelikan
13.93
Żar
08:2511:17
Vega M
Jacek Wojtaś
11.52
Skrzyczne
07:3408:40
Vega 2 S
Orłowski Adrian
3.69
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2412:00
U Cross L
Maciej Gąsiorek
23.72
Żar
08:5511:04
Trango Xc M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
25.30
Cerna Hora
08:2411:21
Tequila 4 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
29.68
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5213:11
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Gawenda
47.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5113:39
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
21.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4710:15
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
10.81
Skrzyczne
09:2510:46
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0808:12
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
25.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:2713:49
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
10.62
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1108:54
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
39.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
04:5606:43
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
52.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:3114:45
Tequila 4 M
An
2.67
Żar
12:2713:17
Tequila 3 Xs
An
2.24
Żar
10:0010:30
Tequila 3 Xs
eltomek
10.75
Śnieżnica
08:5509:45
Tequila 2 S
Tomek Krupski
65.15
Cerna Hora
07:0012:07
Tala L
Artur Bednarczyk
95.09
lubelski
08:0111:07
Takoo 3 42
Krzysztof Smaga
28.35
Śnieżnica
08:2610:03
Summit XC3 M
Bieri
31.86
Śnieżnica
08:3910:55
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Konrad Stefański
17.71
Kobala
11:1512:22
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Tomek Zmarzły
16.57
Bassano
07:2610:13
Sigma 9 27
Krzysiek Róg
66.69
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5710:54
Sigma 9 25
pansabina
89.60
Borsk
06:3309:32
Sigma 9 25
Sebastian Bachorz
29.50
Piła
10:3812:19
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
94.28
Cerna Hora
08:3214:17
Sigma 8 27
WłoOch
2.07
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1812:31
Sigma 8 27
WłoOch
5.99
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5610:36
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
37.53
Cerna Hora
07:1710:58
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.25
Żar
10:2811:41
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
2.72
Żar
08:5909:23
Sigma 8 25
Kuba Jasek
20.77
Skrzyczne
08:2810:30
Scorpion 4 27
Janusz Koźbiał
7.87
Kobala
12:0012:33
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
21.42
Cerna Hora
07:3809:36
Rush 4 MS
Filip Porzucek
72.77
Kobala
09:3114:21
Rush 4 ML
ko-mar 58
7.54
Javorovy
07:3609:08
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
31.03
Śnieżnica
08:2010:20
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
15.86
Bassano
07:2109:44
Rush 3 L
Piotr Świderski
31.66
Śnieżnica
08:2810:28
Rook 2 MS
Sławek Wajdzik
8.61
Piła
08:5409:26
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
36.87
Żar
09:5612:18
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
41.30
Lijak
09:4915:03
Rook 2 ML
Sławek Wajdzik
4.26
Piła
10:5111:09
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
105.40
Kobala
09:1414:22
Rook 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
18.21
Cerna Hora
07:4509:16
Queen M
Adam Cee
36.84
Komprachcice
07:4410:53
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
8.25
Cerna Hora
12:1013:07
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
56.74
Cerna Hora
07:1311:27
Queen M
Przemysław Potocki
40.62
Borsk
06:3507:53
Queen L
Przemysław Potocki
21.65
Borsk
09:4110:31
Queen L
Bartek Kądziołka
10.27
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4611:28
Poison 3 S
Daniel Cholewa
2.57
Śnieżnica
09:4509:54
Pluto M
Marek Jania
12.54
Śnieżnica
09:2310:04
Pluto 2 M
Tomasz Zieliński
3.42
Cerna Hora
10:5411:07
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
4.38
Cerna Hora
08:5609:10
Plus 30
Adam Cholewski
6.60
wyszkowski
16:5817:14
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
8.61
wyszkowski
16:1216:51
Plus 28
Mateusz Szewc
68.42
Cerna Hora
08:0412:02
Peak 25
Gall Anonim
28.74
Cerna Hora
08:1410:09
Peak 2 26
Bob
5.89
Żar
10:2411:25
Passion L
Sławomir Ratka
2.66
Javorovy
06:0306:11
Pasha 4 42
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
17.58
Skrzyczne
07:2708:28
Pasat 2 L
Łukasz Zakrzewski
8.13
białostocki
07:4608:05
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
40.48
Pińczów
10:0812:47
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
40.52
Żar
09:2811:51
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
52.67
białostocki
07:0609:05
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
58.65
Żar
09:2912:58
Optic 22
Witold Raś
23.91
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0010:23
Omega 8 25
Waldek Klisko
47.27
Nowa Wieś
13:3214:49
Nucleon 42
Waldek Klisko
43.64
górowski
15:1916:08
Nucleon 42
Przemek Jakubczyk
38.83
Lijak
09:3912:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Święty
198.70
Borsk
06:4613:50
Nexus S
Grzegorz Otręba
1.87
Żar
09:1709:27
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
6.26
Żar
10:3812:02
Nemo 2 M
Magdalena Brzezińska
4.07
Borsk
11:3811:51
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
0.16
Żar
10:2910:32
Mistral 7 XS
Lukasz Winecki
48.32
Kobala
10:4414:17
Mistral 7 M
Ryszard Zdęba
32.08
Cerna Hora
08:4911:13
Mistral 7 L
Bartosz Pawlak
41.35
Dylew
15:4717:32
Mistral 6 28
Krzysztof Syrek
2.00
Pińczów
13:2213:30
Mistral 5 28
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
128.12
Konopki
11:0515:54
Mentor 4 XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
12.13
Żar
10:3011:26
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
55.83
Kössen
08:5614:21
Mentor 4 M
Lukasz Sieminski
136.67
Konopki
07:5012:09
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
25.32
Cerna Hora
08:4610:10
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
104.70
Kobala
09:4914:23
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
42.97
Śnieżnica
08:1610:44
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Krężel
38.02
Konopki
11:4213:00
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
2.33
Konopki
10:1110:31
Mentor 3 M