Mateusz Szewc
68.42
Cerna Hora
08:0412:02
Peak 25
Darecki-Starry
18.21
Cerna Hora
07:4509:16
Queen M
Maciej Pigulski
30.38
Cerna Hora
08:1110:21
CHILI 4 XS
Gall Anonim
28.74
Cerna Hora
08:1410:09
Peak 2 26
Sławek Gut
14.70
Cerna Hora
09:3611:41
Artik L
Małgośka Sulkowska
23.14
Cerna Hora
08:1510:20
Hook 3 23
Pawlos
21.42
Cerna Hora
07:3809:36
Rush 4 MS
Michał Częścik
5.31
Cerna Hora
08:1708:42
Alpha 6 31
Tomasz Zieliński
4.38
Cerna Hora
08:5609:10
Plus 30
Tomasz Giełda
7.06
Cerna Hora
08:2210:27
Hook 3 27
Paweł Maczel
10.55
Cerna Hora
08:2308:54
Epsilon 6 28
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
58.89
Cerna Hora
07:2311:10
Cayenne 5 XS
Tomasz Zieliński
3.42
Cerna Hora
10:5411:07
Plus 30
Marek Miłowski
37.53
Cerna Hora
07:1710:58
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
11.15
Cerna Hora
09:2310:27
Carrera M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
25.30
Cerna Hora
08:2411:21
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.89
Cerna Hora
08:2508:50
Buzz Z L
Grzegorz Hali
62.70
Cerna Hora
09:1812:08
Chili 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
56.74
Cerna Hora
07:1311:27
Queen M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
9.15
Cerna Hora
08:2610:26
Buzz z4 XL
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
94.28
Cerna Hora
08:3214:17
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
25.25
Cerna Hora
11:5614:06
Carrera M
Mariusz Cybiak
25.32
Cerna Hora
08:4610:10
Mentor 4 M
Kaśka G.
11.96
Cerna Hora
12:0112:47
Epic S
Darecki-Starry
8.25
Cerna Hora
12:1013:07
Queen M
Kaśka G.
11.29
Cerna Hora
08:5510:21
Epic S
Ryszard Zdęba
32.08
Cerna Hora
08:4911:13
Mistral 7 L
Dawid Król
49.55
Cerna Hora
07:0511:23
King M
Tomasz Trębiński
21.00
Cerna Hora
08:4710:41
CHILI 4 XS
Kuchta Jarosław
99.06
Cerna Hora
07:5112:09
Evolution X 25
Tomek Krupski
65.15
Cerna Hora
07:0012:07
Tala L
pansabina
89.60
Borsk
06:3309:32
Sigma 9 25
Mariusz Karaban
4.83
Borsk
12:0912:26
Kantega XC 2 M
Święty
198.70
Borsk
06:4613:50
Nexus S
Przemysław Potocki
21.65
Borsk
09:4110:31
Queen L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
215.20
Borsk
07:1314:14
Cayenne 4 XL
Tomasz Wesołowski
33.91
Borsk
07:2608:32
Artik 3 27
Mariusz Karaban
4.46
Borsk
11:2011:30
Kantega XC 2 M
Monika Makowska
36.60
Borsk
07:5509:07
Delta 2 XS
Magdalena Brzezińska
4.07
Borsk
11:3811:51
Mistral 7 XS
Wojtek Bykowski
200.13
Borsk
06:5713:53
Mantra 6 ML
Przemysław Potocki
40.62
Borsk
06:3507:53
Queen L
Daria Nowicka
58.63
Borsk
07:0409:12
Delta S
Tomasz Mariański
52.67
białostocki
07:0609:05
Optic 26
Łukasz Zakrzewski
8.13
białostocki
07:4608:05
Optic 26
Piotrr
17.86
białostocki
07:2808:18
Mamboo M
Marek Cichoń
15.86
Bassano
07:2109:44
Rush 3 L
Sowul Bogusław
8.86
Bassano
09:2410:44
Ellus 4 L
Tomek Zmarzły
16.57
Bassano
07:2610:13
Sigma 9 27
Mateusz Petrów
24.76
Ager
11:0613:08
Hook 3 27