Przemek Jakubczyk
38.83
Lijak
09:3912:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Maciej Kożuch
5.62
Lijak
13:0614:26
Ellus 3 L
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
20.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3312:16
Epsilon 7 28
Daniel Kasperski
21.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4710:15
Tequila 4 M
Marek Murmyło
1.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0108:06
Chili 2 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0808:12
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
10.62
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1108:54
Tequila 4 M
Marek Murmyło
4.40
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0409:29
Chili 2 M
Mateusz Gawenda
47.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5113:39
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
39.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
04:5606:43
Tequila 4 M
Szymon Kuhnert
29.68
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5213:11
Tequila 4 S
Marek Murmyło
39.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1913:46
Chili 2 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
25.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:2713:49
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
52.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:3114:45
Tequila 4 M
Lucyna Jaśkiewicz
17.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5913:03
Vita Xs
Waldemar Janiszewski
17.59
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:3011:43
Cure L
Waldemar Janiszewski
30.81
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
16:1617:29
Buran L
Grzegorz Wozniak
9.35
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:2511:25
Waldemar Janiszewski
4.03
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:3709:56
Blue Two 42
Henryk Zjawin
95.44
Kozakov
07:4813:35
Coden 25.5
Kamil Stępień
55.83
Kössen
08:5614:21
Mentor 4 M
Tomek Machałowski
98.52
Konopki
07:4010:57
King S
Lukasz Sieminski
136.67
Konopki
07:5012:09
Mentor 4 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.37
Konopki
12:0012:07
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Krężel
38.02
Konopki
11:4213:00
Mentor 3 S
Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen
40.95
Konopki
11:0912:53
Colt 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
128.12
Konopki
11:0515:54
Mentor 4 XS
Mikołaj Stańczak
44.34
Konopki
08:1909:48
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Żabicki
42.19
Konopki
09:3410:57
Hook 2 27
Piotr Besser
92.68
Konopki
09:4012:41
Aspen 5 26
Wojciech Przybecki
2.25
Konopki
10:1610:23
Sławek Kędziak
72.36
Konopki
08:0910:23
Aspen 5 24
Michał Walkiewicz
2.33
Konopki
10:1110:31
Mentor 3 M
Adam Cee
36.84
Komprachcice
07:4410:53
Queen M
Natalia Jankowska
5.54
Kobala
10:5111:05
Alpha 5 23
Michał Piotrowski
90.86
Kobala
09:1213:47
Delta 2 ML
Lukasz Winecki
48.32
Kobala
10:4414:17
Mistral 7 M
Krzysztof Martyna
11.69
Kobala
09:2810:08
King M
Ryszard Tajl
19.98
Kobala
10:3411:59
VOLT SM
Filip Porzucek
72.77
Kobala
09:3114:21
Rush 4 ML
Konrad Konaszewski
15.61
Kobala
11:4412:32
Golden 3 28
Wojtek Majewski
17.14
Kobala
09:3312:02
Atlas M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.72
Kobala
10:0810:25
Alpha 6 24
Marcin Trzciński
18.19
Kobala
09:3510:22
Golden 3 26
Janusz Koźbiał
7.87
Kobala
12:0012:33
Rush 4 MS
Jakub Zduńczyk
104.70
Kobala
09:4914:23
Mentor 4 M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
105.40
Kobala
09:1414:22
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Reinert
19.77
Kobala
11:4412:58
Epsilon 8 23
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
8.88
Kobala
13:0513:38
Alpha 6 24
Krzysztof Orłowski
20.91
Kobala
09:1310:24
Cure L