Jan Struś
2.57
Ciecień
06:1606:29
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.37
Konopki
12:0012:07
Mentor 3 M
Jan Struś
32.85
Śnieżnica
08:2410:27
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
19.71
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4311:39
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
1.80
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0909:17
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
7.77
Śnieżnica
10:2511:02
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Mazurek
60.39
Fajsławice
10:0013:02
Mentor 2 M
Nawrocki Michał
103.24
Fajsławice
07:1411:00
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
58.83
Fajsławice
09:5512:11
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
6.32
Żar
11:0411:57
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
34.71
Śnieżnica
08:1610:28
Marvel 27
Maciej Perz
38.63
Śnieżnica
08:0810:23
Mantra 6 MS
Wojtek Bykowski
200.13
Borsk
06:5713:53
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
46.80
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5412:10
Mantra 3 L
Piotrr
17.86
białostocki
07:2808:18
Mamboo M
Tomek Machałowski
98.52
Konopki
07:4010:57
King S
Michał Dudziński
56.03
Pińczów
10:3413:02
King S
Dawid Król
49.55
Cerna Hora
07:0511:23
King M
Krzysztof Martyna
11.69
Kobala
09:2810:08
King M
Kasia Wołek
5.50
Śnieżnica
09:0309:25
Kantega XC 2 S
Mariusz Karaban
4.83
Borsk
12:0912:26
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
4.46
Borsk
11:2011:30
Kantega XC 2 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
3.79
Żar
11:0711:21
Iota 30
Maciej Nawrot
32.16
Śnieżnica
08:0110:26
Iota 28
Maciej Wojtkowiak
16.69
Śnieżnica
08:2209:07
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
31.38
Pińczów
09:3212:41
Iota 26
Dominik Urbaniak
43.87
Mała Kopa
07:5111:10
Iota 23
Krzysztof Mazur
25.02
Śnieżnica
08:0809:49
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Małgorzata Błędowska
13.61
Skrzyczne
07:5508:57
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Waldemar Laskowski
2.75
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2209:52
Hook 4 25
Mateusz Petrów
24.76
Ager
11:0613:08
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Giełda
7.06
Cerna Hora
08:2210:27
Hook 3 27
Marek Dmochowski
20.89
Kobala
09:2311:25
Hook 3 23
Dorota Borucka
25.23
Śnieżnica
09:0510:49
Hook 3 23
Małgośka Sulkowska
23.14
Cerna Hora
08:1510:20
Hook 3 23
Piotr Żabicki
42.19
Konopki
09:3410:57
Hook 2 27
Konrad Konaszewski
15.61
Kobala
11:4412:32
Golden 3 28
Marcin Trzciński
18.19
Kobala
09:3510:22
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
22.29
Fajsławice
09:1010:06
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Białoń
7.41
Lijak
08:4809:31
Geronimo M
Łukasz Janda
15.94
Lijak
12:5814:20
Geronimo L
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.95
Żar
09:3811:08
Falcon 2009 27
Kuchta Jarosław
99.06
Cerna Hora
07:5112:09
Evolution X 25
Krzysztof Ziętara
18.23
Skrzyczne
07:3008:27
Epsilon 8 27
Aleksander Żurek
2.55
Żar
11:4111:51
Epsilon 8 25
Joanna Reinert
3.42
Lijak
16:0016:16
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Reinert
19.77
Kobala
11:4412:58
Epsilon 8 23
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
20.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3312:16
Epsilon 7 28
Paweł Maczel
7.50
Cerna Hora
12:2514:14
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Maczel
10.55
Cerna Hora
08:2308:54
Epsilon 6 28