Przemek Jakubczyk
38.83
Lijak
09:3912:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Maciej Kożuch
5.62
Lijak
13:0614:26
Ellus 3 L
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
20.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3312:16
Epsilon 7 28
Daniel Kasperski
21.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4710:15
Tequila 4 M
Marek Murmyło
1.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0108:06
Chili 2 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0808:12
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
10.62
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1108:54
Tequila 4 M
Marek Murmyło
4.40
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0409:29
Chili 2 M
Mateusz Gawenda
47.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5113:39
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
39.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
04:5606:43
Tequila 4 M
Szymon Kuhnert
29.68
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5213:11
Tequila 4 S
Marek Murmyło
39.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1913:46
Chili 2 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
25.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:2713:49
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
52.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:3114:45
Tequila 4 M
Lucyna Jaśkiewicz
17.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5913:03
Vita Xs
Waldemar Janiszewski
17.59
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:3011:43
Cure L
Waldemar Janiszewski
30.81
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
16:1617:29
Buran L
Grzegorz Wozniak
9.35
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:2511:25
Waldemar Janiszewski
4.03
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:3709:56
Blue Two 42
Henryk Zjawin
95.44
Kozakov
07:4813:35
Coden 25.5
Kamil Stępień
55.83
Kössen
08:5614:21
Mentor 4 M
Tomek Machałowski
98.52
Konopki
07:4010:57
King S
Lukasz Sieminski
136.67
Konopki
07:5012:09
Mentor 4 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.37
Konopki
12:0012:07
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Krężel
38.02
Konopki
11:4213:00
Mentor 3 S
Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen
40.95
Konopki
11:0912:53
Colt 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
128.12
Konopki
11:0515:54
Mentor 4 XS
Mikołaj Stańczak
44.34
Konopki
08:1909:48
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Żabicki
42.19
Konopki
09:3410:57
Hook 2 27
Piotr Besser
92.68
Konopki
09:4012:41
Aspen 5 26
Wojciech Przybecki
2.25
Konopki
10:1610:23
Sławek Kędziak
72.36
Konopki
08:0910:23
Aspen 5 24
Michał Walkiewicz
2.33
Konopki
10:1110:31
Mentor 3 M
Adam Cee
36.84
Komprachcice
07:4410:53
Queen M
Natalia Jankowska
5.54
Kobala
10:5111:05
Alpha 5 23
Michał Piotrowski
90.86
Kobala
09:1213:47
Delta 2 ML
Lukasz Winecki
48.32
Kobala
10:4414:17
Mistral 7 M
Krzysztof Martyna
11.69
Kobala
09:2810:08
King M
Ryszard Tajl
19.98
Kobala
10:3411:59
VOLT SM
Filip Porzucek
72.77
Kobala
09:3114:21
Rush 4 ML
Konrad Konaszewski
15.61
Kobala
11:4412:32
Golden 3 28
Wojtek Majewski
17.14
Kobala
09:3312:02
Atlas M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.72
Kobala
10:0810:25
Alpha 6 24
Marcin Trzciński
18.19
Kobala
09:3510:22
Golden 3 26
Janusz Koźbiał
7.87
Kobala
12:0012:33
Rush 4 MS
Jakub Zduńczyk
104.70
Kobala
09:4914:23
Mentor 4 M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
105.40
Kobala
09:1414:22
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Reinert
19.77
Kobala
11:4412:58
Epsilon 8 23
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
8.88
Kobala
13:0513:38
Alpha 6 24
Krzysztof Orłowski
20.91
Kobala
09:1310:24
Cure L
Marcin Łącki
54.43
Kobala
11:2914:56
Ellus 4 Xl
Konrad Stefański
17.71
Kobala
11:1512:22
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Krzysztof Orłowski
19.63
Kobala
12:4314:05
Cure L
Marek Dmochowski
20.89
Kobala
09:2311:25
Hook 3 23
Rafał Reinert
64.98
Kobala
10:5613:59
Bigolden 3 42
Robert Wincencik
4.88
Kobala
10:2610:44
Aspen 4 26
Andrzej Koziej
3.31
Javorovy
08:1408:30
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
3.21
Javorovy
09:2810:10
Aspen 4 26
Ireneusz Mitko
3.30
Javorovy
13:5114:02
Effect 2 Xl
dawid kopiczko
3.32
Javorovy
09:3809:50
Chili 3 L
Andrzej Koziej
4.90
Javorovy
09:5310:55
Aspen 4 28
Konrad Dwojak
7.54
Javorovy
10:0410:58
Blacklight S/M
Marcin Kawula
3.99
Javorovy
10:0710:35
BGD BASE ML
Sławomir Ratka
6.90
Javorovy
07:4208:55
Blacklight M
ko-mar 58
7.54
Javorovy
07:3609:08
Rush 3 S
Ireneusz Mitko
5.26
Javorovy
11:3612:15
Effect 2 Xl
dawid kopiczko
2.77
Javorovy
11:3711:48
Chili 3 L
Sławomir Ratka
2.66
Javorovy
06:0306:11
Pasha 4 42
Andrzej Koziej
6.40
Javorovy
12:3113:38
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
8.47
Javorovy
12:3713:31
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Janus
14.34
Javorovy
08:5812:20
Boomerang 8 M
Ireneusz Mitko
3.70
Javorovy
08:5409:29
Effect 2 Xl
Jarosław Warzecha
14.09
Hala Bieguńska
10:4211:16
Cayenne 4 M
Waldek Klisko
43.64
górowski
15:1916:08
Nucleon 42
Nawrocki Michał
103.24
Fajsławice
07:1411:00
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Soboń
22.29
Fajsławice
09:1010:06
Golden 3 26
Monika Dudkiewicz
25.12
Fajsławice
08:5810:09
Piotr Mazurek
60.39
Fajsławice
10:0013:02
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
58.83
Fajsławice
09:5512:11
Mentor 2 M
Bartosz Pawlak
41.35
Dylew
15:4717:32
Mistral 6 28
tomasz warchoł
34.36
Dolní Morava
08:1110:09
Aspen 2 20
Damian Szemainda
19.72
Czeszka
08:3710:04
BGD BASE ML
Jan Struś
2.57
Ciecień
06:1606:29
Mentor 3 M
Ralf
23.57
Chopok
09:4911:26
Delta 2 XL
WłoOch
5.99
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5610:36
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Piasecki
92.36
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5913:45
ZENO MS
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
46.80
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5412:10
Mantra 3 L
kemoT
61.45
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0011:41
Delta 2 MS
Jacek Streich
1.80
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0909:17
Mentor 3 L
WłoOch
2.07
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1812:31
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
66.69
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5710:54
Sigma 9 25
Witold Raś
23.91
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0010:23
Omega 8 25
Orłowski Adrian
3.69
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2412:00
U Cross L
Waldemar Laskowski
2.75
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2209:52
Hook 4 25
Krzysztof Rogowski
32.03
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4710:37
Aspen 5 26
Jacek Streich
19.71
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4311:39
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Bramberger
24.37
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5611:04
VOLT M
Bartek Kądziołka
10.27
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4611:28
Poison 3 S
Paweł Maczel
7.50
Cerna Hora
12:2514:14
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Ziółkowski
3.14
Cerna Hora
10:0910:29
Buzz Z L