Zenon Karolewicz
4.54
Vils
09:1309:38
Trango Xc Sm
Wojciech Biliński
6.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1014:03
Sigma 8 27
Witold Kawa
8.97
Żar
11:0412:30
Mystic 3 M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
25.73
Pieve D'alpago
09:4911:42
Rook 2 ML
Waldek Klisko
60.49
Oborniki
15:3517:07
Nucleon 42
Waldek Klisko
16.89
nowotomyski
17:1417:46
Nucleon 42
Tomek Zmarzły
17.43
Mt Avena
09:1110:44
Sigma 9 27
Tomasz Zieliński
6.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5211:43
Plus 30
Tomasz Trębiński
14.29
Bassano
07:4108:43
Duett M
tomasz skrabek
13.54
Bassano
07:3508:57
Pure 3 L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
10.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3510:18
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Mariański
22.44
bielski
12:0213:23
Optic 26
Tomasz Giełda
6.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5711:47
Hook 3 27
Ryszard Zdęba
12.16
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4912:34
Mistral 7 L
Ralf
6.47
Żar
11:5212:44
Delta 2 XL
Piotr Świderski
2.13
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1512:54
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Jasinski
3.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5212:22
Vega 2 L
Pawlos
62.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2011:39
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
6.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5311:43
Buzz Z L
Paweł Ziółkowski
10.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1309:08
Buzz Z L
Paweł Maczel
5.06
Mała Kopa
12:3412:50
Epsilon 6 28
Monika Dudkiewicz
13.53
Fajsławice
09:1209:44
Mirosław Łuczak
20.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4210:49
Factor 23
Mikołaj Stańczak
18.18
Konopki
10:0710:52
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
2.31
Konopki
07:5708:12
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Paszkowski
9.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5107:44
Optic 28
Mikołaj Paszkowski
9.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0311:42
Optic 28
Michał Szyc
4.07
Szawły
10:5711:05
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
3.07
Szawły
08:5509:03
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
3.17
Szawły
10:3510:47
Hook 2 25
Michał Piotrowski
21.04
Pieve D'alpago
09:3511:01
Delta 2 ML
Michał Częścik
6.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2309:10
Alpha 6 31
Mateusz Petrów
13.14
Ager
09:5310:48
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
13.43
Ager
12:0313:02
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Gawenda
48.38
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3310:31
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
4.61
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:5115:04
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Zaborek
2.06
Krajno-Zagórze
06:0106:33
Synergy 3 L
Mariusz Cybiak
20.40
Bassano
10:2311:59
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
31.16
Bassano
06:4708:40
Mentor 4 M
Marek Murmyło
2.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3309:44
Chili 2 M
Marek Miłowski
18.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0809:31
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
14.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5611:16
Sigma 8 27
Marek Kwasecki
27.71
Bassano
07:2509:41
Epsilon 7 26
Marek Dmochowski
28.71
Pieve D'alpago
09:3911:41
Hook 3 23
Marek Cichoń
20.75
Mt Avena
09:0510:21
Rush 3 L
Marcin Wilczak
7.73
Slieve Gullion
09:2611:30
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Trzciński
19.82
Pieve D'alpago
09:5611:40
Golden 3 26
Marcin Gorayski
36.61
Bílý Potok
10:0012:02
Venus M
Marcin Białobłocki
74.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5713:58
Queen M
Małgośka Sulkowska
15.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5512:30
Hook 3 23