Tomasz Mielniczyn
10.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3510:18
Buzz z4 XL
Mirosław Łuczak
20.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4210:49
Factor 23
Jerzy Krajewski
14.11
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1511:22
Chili 3 M
Adam Miszczak
7.16
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1510:38
Rook S
Pawlos
62.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2011:39
Rush 4 MS
Aleš Lundiak
11.53
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2109:49
Venus 3 M
Krzysztof Gaik
14.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2410:09
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
22.55
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2911:02
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Wróblewski
9.45
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3311:09
Nevada 2012 28
Ryszard Zdęba
12.16
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4912:34
Mistral 7 L
Tomasz Zieliński
6.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5211:43
Plus 30
Grzegorz Hali
8.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5211:03
Chili 3 M
Małgośka Sulkowska
15.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5512:30
Hook 3 23
Marek Miłowski
14.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5611:16
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Giełda
6.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5711:47
Hook 3 27
Dawid Król
27.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5812:07
King M
Mikołaj Paszkowski
9.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0311:42
Optic 28
Paweł Ziółkowski
6.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5311:43
Buzz Z L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
1.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5811:04
Ellus 4 L
Krzysztof Gaik
20.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5212:52
Chili 3 M
Aleš Lundiak
28.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3014:20
Venus M
Wojciech Biliński
6.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1014:03
Sigma 8 27
Monika Dudkiewicz
13.53
Fajsławice
09:1209:44
Krzysztof Siemczyk
19.89
Fajsławice
10:0210:49
Mystic 3 M
Maciej Wojtkowiak
4.44
Ciecień
12:5513:16
Iota 26
Piotr Świderski
2.13
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1512:54
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Gorayski
36.61
Bílý Potok
10:0012:02
Venus M
Igor Popik
20.13
bielski
08:5809:46
Summit XC3 M
Tomasz Mariański
22.44
bielski
12:0213:23
Optic 26
kszyh
23.37
bielski
09:2710:44
Lotus L
Mariusz Cybiak
20.40
Bassano
10:2311:59
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Janda
8.72
Bassano
08:0909:12
Geronimo L
tomasz skrabek
13.54
Bassano
07:3508:57
Pure 3 L
Maciej Kożuch
9.72
Bassano
08:2009:02
Ellus 3 L
Marek Kwasecki
27.71
Bassano
07:2509:41
Epsilon 7 26
Delfin
6.60
Bassano
08:1408:44
Epsilon 7 28
Maciej Pigulski
55.87
Bassano
07:0612:09
CHILI 4 XS
Konrad Stefański
26.22
Bassano
07:5210:32
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Mariusz Cybiak
31.16
Bassano
06:4708:40
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Trębiński
14.29
Bassano
07:4108:43
Duett M
Mateusz Petrów
13.14
Ager
09:5310:48
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
13.43
Ager
12:0313:02
Hook 3 27