Mateusz Petrów
13.43
Ager
12:0313:02
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
13.14
Ager
09:5310:48
Hook 3 27
Małgośka Sulkowska
15.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5512:30
Hook 3 23
Marek Dmochowski
28.71
Pieve D'alpago
09:3911:41
Hook 3 23
Michał Szyc
3.17
Szawły
10:3510:47
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
4.07
Szawły
10:5711:05
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
3.07
Szawły
08:5509:03
Hook 2 25
Marcin Trzciński
19.82
Pieve D'alpago
09:5611:40
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Janda
8.72
Bassano
08:0909:12
Geronimo L
Mirosław Łuczak
20.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4210:49
Factor 23
Delfin
6.60
Bassano
08:1408:44
Epsilon 7 28
Marek Kwasecki
27.71
Bassano
07:2509:41
Epsilon 7 26
Paweł Maczel
5.06
Mała Kopa
12:3412:50
Epsilon 6 28
Grzegorz Pawłowski
1.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5811:04
Ellus 4 L
Maciej Kożuch
9.72
Bassano
08:2009:02
Ellus 3 L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
21.07
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:3110:21
Elan 33
Tomasz Trębiński
14.29
Bassano
07:4108:43
Duett M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
1.23
Krajno-Zagórze
06:1106:22
Delta M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
6.60
Krajno-Zagórze
07:1907:41
Delta M
Bartek Stuchlik
8.57
Mała Czantoria
12:2613:55
Delta M
Ralf
6.47
Żar
11:5212:44
Delta 2 XL
Michał Piotrowski
21.04
Pieve D'alpago
09:3511:01
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
5.29
Żar
10:3311:42
Cure M
Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen
78.50
Konopki
11:0814:08
Colt 26
Maciej Pigulski
55.87
Bassano
07:0612:09
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysiek Telus
6.30
Stoodley Pike
15:4816:55
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
106.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3012:21
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Gaik
20.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5212:52
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
8.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5211:03
Chili 3 M
Jerzy Krajewski
14.11
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1511:22
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Gaik
14.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2410:09
Chili 3 M
Marek Murmyło
2.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3309:44
Chili 2 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
22.55
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2911:02
Cayenne 5 XS
Mikołaj Stańczak
2.31
Konopki
07:5708:12
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
18.18
Konopki
10:0710:52
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wilczak
7.73
Slieve Gullion
09:2611:30
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
50.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:4116:53
Buzz Z Ml
Paweł Ziółkowski
10.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1309:08
Buzz Z L
Paweł Ziółkowski
6.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5311:43
Buzz Z L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
10.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3510:18
Buzz z4 XL
Michał Częścik
6.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2309:10
Alpha 6 31
Łukasz Kaczmarek
19.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4810:40
Alpha 5 28