Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
5.29
Żar
10:3311:42
Cure M
Ralf
6.47
Żar
11:5212:44
Delta 2 XL
Witold Kawa
8.97
Żar
11:0412:30
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.67
Żar
10:1311:22
Sigma 8 25
Zenon Karolewicz
4.54
Vils
09:1309:38
Trango Xc Sm
Michał Szyc
3.17
Szawły
10:3510:47
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
3.07
Szawły
08:5509:03
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
4.07
Szawły
10:5711:05
Hook 2 25
Krzysiek Telus
6.30
Stoodley Pike
15:4816:55
CHILI 4 S
Jan Struś
7.70
Śnieżnica
10:4712:56
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Wilczak
7.73
Slieve Gullion
09:2611:30
Cayenne 4 M
Artur Leskiewicz
15.14
Powys
10:2711:44
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Garbacz
21.07
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:3110:21
Elan 33
Michał Piotrowski
21.04
Pieve D'alpago
09:3511:01
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
25.73
Pieve D'alpago
09:4911:42
Rook 2 ML
Marek Dmochowski
28.71
Pieve D'alpago
09:3911:41
Hook 3 23
Marcin Trzciński
19.82
Pieve D'alpago
09:5611:40
Golden 3 26
Waldek Klisko
60.49
Oborniki
15:3517:07
Nucleon 42
Waldek Klisko
16.89
nowotomyski
17:1417:46
Nucleon 42
Tomek Zmarzły
17.43
Mt Avena
09:1110:44
Sigma 9 27
Marek Cichoń
20.75
Mt Avena
09:0510:21
Rush 3 L
Paweł Maczel
5.06
Mała Kopa
12:3412:50
Epsilon 6 28
Bartek Stuchlik
8.57
Mała Czantoria
12:2613:55
Delta M
Jacek Krzyżanowski
141.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0614:36
Iota 26
Marek Murmyło
2.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3309:44
Chili 2 M
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
50.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:4116:53
Buzz Z Ml
Maciej Bąk
106.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3012:21
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gawenda
48.38
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3310:31
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Kaczmarek
19.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4810:40
Alpha 5 28
Mateusz Gawenda
4.61
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:5115:04
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
1.23
Krajno-Zagórze
06:1106:22
Delta M
Mariusz Zaborek
2.06
Krajno-Zagórze
06:0106:33
Synergy 3 L
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
6.60
Krajno-Zagórze
07:1907:41
Delta M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
18.61
Krajno-Zagórze
07:0808:02
Trango Xc M
Kamil Stępień
30.71
Kössen
11:2314:23
Mentor 4 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
2.31
Konopki
07:5708:12
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
18.18
Konopki
10:0710:52
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
41.78
Konopki
10:5013:26
Mentor 4 XS
Ilona Knapik
25.02
Konopki
10:4711:52
Hook 4 23
Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen
78.50
Konopki
11:0814:08
Colt 26
Bartłomiej Galanty
28.68
Kobala
10:5512:40
Mantra 3 M
Piotr Jasinski
3.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5212:22
Vega 2 L
Mikołaj Paszkowski
9.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5107:44
Optic 28
Dawid Król
17.85
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5509:08
King M
Marcin Białobłocki
74.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5713:58
Queen M
Marek Miłowski
18.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0809:31
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Ziółkowski
10.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1309:08
Buzz Z L
Krzysiek Ciach
8.85
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1909:38
Mentor 4 M
Darecki-Starry
16.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2011:22
Queen M
Michał Częścik
6.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2309:10
Alpha 6 31