Jacek Krzyżanowski
141.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0614:36
Iota 26
Maciej Bąk
106.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3012:21
Chili 3 S
Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen
78.50
Konopki
11:0814:08
Colt 26
Marcin Białobłocki
74.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5713:58
Queen M
Pawlos
62.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2011:39
Rush 4 MS
Waldek Klisko
60.49
Oborniki
15:3517:07
Nucleon 42
Maciej Pigulski
55.87
Bassano
07:0612:09
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
50.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:4116:53
Buzz Z Ml
Mateusz Gawenda
48.38
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3310:31
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
41.78
Konopki
10:5013:26
Mentor 4 XS
Marcin Gorayski
36.61
Bílý Potok
10:0012:02
Venus M
Mariusz Cybiak
31.16
Bassano
06:4708:40
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
30.71
Kössen
11:2314:23
Mentor 4 M
Marek Dmochowski
28.71
Pieve D'alpago
09:3911:41
Hook 3 23
Bartłomiej Galanty
28.68
Kobala
10:5512:40
Mantra 3 M
Aleš Lundiak
28.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3014:20
Venus M
Marek Kwasecki
27.71
Bassano
07:2509:41
Epsilon 7 26
Dawid Król
27.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5812:07
King M
Konrad Stefański
26.22
Bassano
07:5210:32
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
25.73
Pieve D'alpago
09:4911:42
Rook 2 ML
Ilona Knapik
25.02
Konopki
10:4711:52
Hook 4 23
kszyh
23.37
bielski
09:2710:44
Lotus L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
22.55
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2911:02
Cayenne 5 XS
Tomasz Mariański
22.44
bielski
12:0213:23
Optic 26
Arkadiusz Garbacz
21.07
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:3110:21
Elan 33
Michał Piotrowski
21.04
Pieve D'alpago
09:3511:01
Delta 2 ML
Mirosław Łuczak
20.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4210:49
Factor 23
Marek Cichoń
20.75
Mt Avena
09:0510:21
Rush 3 L
Mariusz Cybiak
20.40
Bassano
10:2311:59
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Gaik
20.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5212:52
Chili 3 M
Igor Popik
20.13
bielski
08:5809:46
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
19.89
Fajsławice
10:0210:49
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Trzciński
19.82
Pieve D'alpago
09:5611:40
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Kaczmarek
19.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4810:40
Alpha 5 28
Marek Miłowski
18.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0809:31
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Pedrycz
18.61
Krajno-Zagórze
07:0808:02
Trango Xc M
Mikołaj Stańczak
18.18
Konopki
10:0710:52
Cayenne 4 M
Dawid Król
17.85
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5509:08
King M
Tomek Zmarzły
17.43
Mt Avena
09:1110:44
Sigma 9 27
Waldek Klisko
16.89
nowotomyski
17:1417:46
Nucleon 42
Darecki-Starry
16.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2011:22
Queen M
Małgośka Sulkowska
15.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5512:30
Hook 3 23
Artur Leskiewicz
15.14
Powys
10:2711:44
Iota 26
Krzysztof Gaik
14.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2410:09
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Trębiński
14.29
Bassano
07:4108:43
Duett M
Jerzy Krajewski
14.11
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1511:22
Chili 3 M
Marek Miłowski
14.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5611:16
Sigma 8 27
tomasz skrabek
13.54
Bassano
07:3508:57
Pure 3 L
Monika Dudkiewicz
13.53
Fajsławice
09:1209:44
Mateusz Petrów
13.43
Ager
12:0313:02
Hook 3 27