Monika Dudkiewicz
13.53
Fajsławice
09:1209:44
Marcin Gorayski
36.61
Bílý Potok
10:0012:02
Venus M
Aleš Lundiak
28.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3014:20
Venus M
Aleš Lundiak
11.53
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2109:49
Venus 3 M
Piotr Jasinski
3.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5212:22
Vega 2 L
Zenon Karolewicz
4.54
Vils
09:1309:38
Trango Xc Sm
Krzysztof Pedrycz
18.61
Krajno-Zagórze
07:0808:02
Trango Xc M
Mateusz Gawenda
4.61
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:5115:04
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
48.38
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3310:31
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Zaborek
2.06
Krajno-Zagórze
06:0106:33
Synergy 3 L
Igor Popik
20.13
bielski
08:5809:46
Summit XC3 M
Konrad Stefański
26.22
Bassano
07:5210:32
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Tomek Zmarzły
17.43
Mt Avena
09:1110:44
Sigma 9 27
Marek Miłowski
18.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0809:31
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Biliński
6.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1014:03
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
14.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5611:16
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.67
Żar
10:1311:22
Sigma 8 25
Pawlos
62.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2011:39
Rush 4 MS
Marek Cichoń
20.75
Mt Avena
09:0510:21
Rush 3 L
Adam Miszczak
7.16
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1510:38
Rook S
Piotr Świderski
2.13
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1512:54
Rook 2 MS
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
25.73
Pieve D'alpago
09:4911:42
Rook 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
16.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2011:22
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
74.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5713:58
Queen M
tomasz skrabek
13.54
Bassano
07:3508:57
Pure 3 L
Tomasz Zieliński
6.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5211:43
Plus 30
Mikołaj Paszkowski
9.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5107:44
Optic 28
Mikołaj Paszkowski
9.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0311:42
Optic 28
Tomasz Mariański
22.44
bielski
12:0213:23
Optic 26
Waldek Klisko
16.89
nowotomyski
17:1417:46
Nucleon 42
Waldek Klisko
60.49
Oborniki
15:3517:07
Nucleon 42
Krzysztof Wróblewski
9.45
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3311:09
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Siemczyk
19.89
Fajsławice
10:0210:49
Mystic 3 M
Witold Kawa
8.97
Żar
11:0412:30
Mystic 3 M
Ryszard Zdęba
12.16
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4912:34
Mistral 7 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
41.78
Konopki
10:5013:26
Mentor 4 XS
Krzysiek Ciach
8.85
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1909:38
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
31.16
Bassano
06:4708:40
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
30.71
Kössen
11:2314:23
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
20.40
Bassano
10:2311:59
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
7.70
Śnieżnica
10:4712:56
Mentor 3 M
Bartłomiej Galanty
28.68
Kobala
10:5512:40
Mantra 3 M
kszyh
23.37
bielski
09:2710:44
Lotus L
Dawid Król
27.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5812:07
King M
Dawid Król
17.85
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5509:08
King M
Maciej Wojtkowiak
4.44
Ciecień
12:5513:16
Iota 26
Jacek Krzyżanowski
141.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0614:36
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
15.14
Powys
10:2711:44
Iota 26
Ilona Knapik
25.02
Konopki
10:4711:52
Hook 4 23
Tomasz Giełda
6.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5711:47
Hook 3 27