Krzysiek Święcicki
3.04
Żar
09:2009:48
Falcon 2009 27
Jacek Antecki
2.60
Żar
09:2009:39
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.13
Żar
11:2011:32
Golden 4 26
bartek wrzesniowski
3.85
Żar
10:5011:17
Atlas M
Artur Szczerbiak
20.84
Żar
07:5909:05
Artik 4 29
Jarosław Warzecha
20.82
Żar
08:0109:47
Cayenne 4 M
Górski Jacek
113.63
Żar
07:3112:00
Peak 25
Andrzej Koziej
26.00
Żar
08:1910:20
Aspen 4 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.48
Żar
11:3812:05
Falcon 2009 27
Marek Iwko
11.05
Wicklow
10:5311:47
Sigma 8 29
Jakub Rybka
5.54
Unisław
10:3411:15
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
1.90
Unisław
11:5212:50
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kozlowski
37.38
The Blorenge
10:2713:06
ZENO ML
Krzysiek Telus
11.94
Stoodley Pike
14:1515:29
CHILI 4 S
Paweł Szczepanek
91.10
Śnieżnica
09:0712:31
X-Alps
Grzegorz Wierzba
19.53
Śnieżnica
08:2809:47
Sigma 8 25
Michał Skalniak
37.57
Śnieżnica
08:2910:56
Mistral 6 26
Marcin Kalamat
66.64
Śnieżnica
10:1412:50
ZENO ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
65.27
Śnieżnica
08:1612:38
Enzo S
Mateusz Siatka
48.17
Śnieżnica
08:1611:54
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
50.39
Śnieżnica
08:2210:51
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Mazur
50.40
Śnieżnica
08:2210:51
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Przemysław Czerwiński
68.89
Śnieżnica
08:2411:23
Mentor 4 L
eltomek
12.19
Śnieżnica
08:3909:28
Tequila 2 S
Artur Śliwa
15.10
Skrzyczne
09:1109:47
CHILI 4 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
49.64
Skrzyczne
06:3809:42
Enzo 2 S
Joanna Jasek
9.23
Skrzyczne
06:4607:28
Rush 3 S
Yanky Yankes
10.77
Skrzyczne
09:5510:30
Rush 4 XL
Kuba Jasek
8.56
Skrzyczne
06:5007:36
Scorpion 4 27
Centerus
3.01
Skrzyczne
09:0609:22
Pluto M
Bartek Stuchlik
22.52
Skrzyczne
09:3710:45
Delta M
Wojciech Galica
1.54
Nosal
09:0309:09
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
2.29
Nosal
07:4107:57
Tequila 4 L
Zbyszek Deka
23.44
Mała Kopa
08:4710:26
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Krupski
55.59
Mała Kopa
07:4412:00
Tala L
Adam Grzech
42.47
Mała Kopa
07:4612:08
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Maczel
3.90
Mała Kopa
07:4807:59
Epsilon 6 28
Grzegorz Olejnik
61.45
Mała Kopa
08:1011:47
Sigma 10 25
Dominik Urbaniak
27.84
Mała Kopa
08:1012:47
Iota 23
Dawid Król
67.61
Mała Kopa
08:2512:48
King M
Jarek Balicki
7.23
Mała Kopa
08:5209:46
Delta 2 L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
20.75
Mała Kopa
09:0210:35
Cayenne 5 XS
Michał Cieślik
8.47
Mała Kopa
09:0510:04
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Gorayski
92.53
Lysa hora
06:3911:51
Venus M
speedstop
0.74
Lords Seat
12:3612:38
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
0.67
Lords Seat
15:4715:49
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.45
Lords Seat
14:2314:35
Tequila 2 L
Magdalena Kozłowska
47.95
Kobala
08:4712:34
UP Makalu 3 XS
Konrad Stefański
72.67
Kobala
08:3512:31
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Marcin Łącki
97.83
Kobala
08:3414:55
Ellus 4 Xl
Mateusz Jakubowski
2.39
Javorovy
08:1508:39
Golden 3 26
Andrzej Brzozowski
2.66
Javorovy
13:5014:04
Dudek Universal 28
Andrzej Brzozowski
2.60
Javorovy
12:0912:22
Dudek Universal 28
Marek Furman
5.28
Javorovy
12:4513:23
Aspen 4 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
2.91
Javorovy
10:0410:30
Golden 3 26
Michał Mildner
10.96
Javorovy
11:4813:16
Cayenne 3 S
Marek Furman
3.55
Javorovy
10:3410:43
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
49.12
Fajsławice
08:4010:20
Artik 3 27
Jakub Zduńczyk
42.57
Emberger Alm
09:1211:37
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Róg
53.34
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5509:47
Sigma 10 25
Michał Romanow
3.07
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3109:33
Eden 5 26
Andrzej Piwowar
53.29
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5509:47
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Laskowski
38.01
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0411:34
Hook 4 25
Jacek Streich
9.70
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5412:16
Mentor 3 L
PrzemekKamon
162.40
Borsk
07:5812:28
Poison 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
50.24
Bassano
07:2012:42
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Pigulski
52.09
Bassano
07:3412:13
CHILI 4 XS
Marek Kwasecki
48.90
Bassano
07:4012:42
Epsilon 7 26