Ireneusz Janik
231.86
Dobrzeń Wielki
08:0213:32
TRITON 2 S
Krzysiek Róg
88.87
Ciecień
08:1112:19
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Mazur
86.35
Ciecień
09:2313:10
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jan Rentowski
78.45
Ciecień
08:1911:49
UP Trango XC 3 L
Wojciech Raś
64.25
Ciecień
08:1411:37
Omega 8 25
Maciej Gonciarz
59.99
Ciecień
08:0811:01
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
59.32
Ciecień
07:3510:09
Mantra 3 L
Maciej Perz
58.43
Ciecień
08:0211:27
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Pigulski
58.34
Kobala
09:1412:53
CHILI 4 XS
Mariusz Cybiak
55.91
Kobala
09:0413:12
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Siatka
55.08
Ciecień
07:5511:07
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
54.63
Ciecień
09:1911:58
Mentor 4 L
Michał Kocot
53.26
Ciecień
09:2911:47
Boomerang X M
Krzysztof Siwek
47.44
Ciecień
09:1011:32
Delta 2 L
Janusz Pałka
46.68
Ciecień
08:2010:40
Alpina M
Marcin Białobłocki
37.43
Czermna
08:2110:36
Queen M
Jakub Zduńczyk
34.85
Emberger Alm
08:1410:06
Bigolden 3 39
Górski Jacek
34.78
Żar
08:1010:34
Peak 25
Witek Ladziński
34.03
Ciecień
08:0910:03
Vega S
Grzegorz Wierzba
31.53
Ciecień
08:1509:55
Sigma 8 25
Michał Skalniak
26.64
Ciecień
08:1710:03
Mistral 6 26
Murzyn Roman
26.27
Ciecień
08:1409:55
Mentor 2 M
Robert Mróz
23.35
Draillant
12:3714:31
Swift M
Marek Kwasecki
22.94
Kobala
09:3111:10
Epsilon 7 26
Ralf
19.65
Żar
08:3810:03
Delta 2 XL
Dorota Borucka
18.27
Ciecień
11:1412:41
Hook 3 23
Marcin Chorzępa
14.90
Trzęsacz
15:3517:56
U sport 2 S
Andrzej Piwowar
13.46
Ciecień
08:0810:24
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Galica
11.61
Żar
08:1710:35
Tequila 4 L
Gabriel Borys
11.02
Trzęsacz
16:0216:33
Thriller 20
Tomasz Czaplicki
10.67
Neustift im Stubaital
09:5911:41
Sigma 8 25
Artur Śliwa
9.74
Żar
08:3809:47
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Jamróz
8.77
Ciecień
08:0608:36
Pasha 4 42
Mateusz Petrów
8.38
Ager
10:3911:09
Hook 3 27
Batłomiej Skaźnik
8.16
Żar
12:3914:46
Astral 6 26
Wacław Warda
7.31
Działy
11:3712:22
Cayenne 4 M
Adam Mucha
5.86
Ciecień
12:2413:23
Ajos 2 M
Dariusz Culak
5.56
Bezmiechowa
13:4815:20
Volt 2 M
Bartłomiej Galanty
5.35
Ciecień
12:0512:30
Mantra 3 M
Wacław Warda
4.56
Mszana S
07:3108:51
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Romanow
4.00
Działy
11:3812:11
Eden 5 26
Kaśka G.
3.63
Czermna
08:3109:20
Epic S
Michał Mildner
3.18
Żar
11:5412:06
Cayenne 3 S
Dorota Borucka
3.14
Ciecień
08:2909:11
Hook 3 23
Ryszard Pszenny
2.65
Bezmiechowa
14:1015:21
Rush 3 M
Michał Mildner
2.63
Żar
09:2109:31
Cayenne 3 S
Wacław Warda
2.37
Działy
11:0511:20
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Furman
2.37
Żar
09:3409:42
Aspen 4 26
Michał Romanow
1.86
Działy
10:1710:27
Eden 5 26
Adam Miszczak
0.77
Mieroszów
08:3608:42
Rook S