Krzysztof Schmidt
78.91
Mt Avena
08:1811:43
ZENO L
Grzegorz Pelikan
13.17
Javorovy
09:5511:56
Vega M
Jarosław Osmólski
6.67
Javorovy
10:1012:00
Vega 2 S
tomasz skrabek
24.23
Mała Kopa
09:4511:34
Ultima 6 Xl
Mietek Grochmal
4.43
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5611:53
TRITON 2 L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
112.06
Borsk
07:0910:48
Trango X-Race L
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
159.24
Speikboden
07:3215:02
Trango 3 Sm
Szymon Kuhnert
28.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1009:10
Tequila 4 S
Andrzej Turewicz
2.51
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5911:50
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
0.21
Małe Ciche
15:2815:29
Tequila 4 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
15.10
Rudnik
13:2014:45
Sigma 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
2.55
Chełm (Grybów)
10:0311:50
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
18.50
Kobala
09:3810:43
Sigma 6 28
Michał Janowski
27.25
Kobala
09:1110:48
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Olejnik
101.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4814:31
Sigma 10 25
Kuba Jasek
46.13
Kobala
09:4514:30
Scorpion 4 27
Mariusz Nowostawski
1.86
Żar
13:4413:53
Rush 4 S
Mariusz Nowostawski
4.88
Żar
11:0612:00
Rush 4 S
Filip Porzucek
97.13
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3812:37
Rush 4 ML
Joanna Jasek
34.24
Kobala
09:4311:55
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
8.30
Kobala
09:3510:02
Rush 3 M
Agata Kowalska
96.42
Michałków
08:1011:55
Rook 2 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
16.84
Hochries
14:0714:55
Queen S
Adam Cee
123.43
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:4811:48
Queen M
Karol Walczak
25.79
Kobala
10:1412:09
Pluto 2 M
Jeż Leszek
79.97
Michałków
10:4613:48
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.48
Michałków
09:0009:06
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.49
Michałków
09:5109:59
Optic 26
Krzysztof Mazur
4.89
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2610:10
Nova Ion 3 S
Tomasz Halka
4.02
Żar
11:2912:02
Mistral 7 XS
Mirek Olkowicz
9.53
Mała Kopa
10:1711:02
Mentor 3 M
Ireneusz Janik
161.03
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:3712:44
King M
Adam Grzech
77.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1712:36
King M
Pawel Faron
127.40
Michałków
06:4611:14
King L
Maciej Banasik
3.58
Michałków
11:1011:30
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.76
Michałków
10:1710:24
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.37
Michałków
07:5408:04
Kantega Xc L
Mariusz Karaban
6.26
Borsk
09:4209:56
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
5.43
Borsk
10:0810:23
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
8.78
Borsk
11:1911:57
Kantega XC 2 M
Maciej Nawrot
72.49
Kobala
11:0414:53
Iota 28
Marcin Siekierski
99.92
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2411:34
Iota 28
Dominik Urbaniak
57.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5112:55
Iota 23
Waldemar Laskowski
4.94
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0413:47
Hook 4 25
Małgośka Sulkowska
102.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2613:03
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Cieślinski
7.15
Borsk
11:2312:06
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.61
Borsk
08:2808:48
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.90
Borsk
09:1209:26
Golden 4 28
Łukasz Janda
2.19
Mała Czantoria
11:2911:37
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
2.56
Javorovy
09:4009:50
Geronimo L
Delfin
3.72
Mała Kopa
10:2410:38
Epsilon 7 28
Paweł Maczel
1.88
Rudnik
11:0611:13
Epsilon 6 28
Mariusz Wiśniowski
82.30
Mt Avena
08:1511:49
Enzo 2 S
Daria Nowicka
39.82
Borsk
08:3309:49
Delta S
Bartek Stuchlik
20.57
Mała Czantoria
11:1112:22
Delta M
Ralf
9.20
Javorovy
10:3312:32
Delta 2 XL
Kuba Sto
174.23
Michałków
08:2514:50
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
68.25
Kobala
09:2913:50
Delta 2 L
Tomek Krupski
81.40
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2012:03
Cure ML
Marcin Duszyński
166.26
Michałków
08:1114:46
Cure M
Michal Glinski
36.96
Kobala
09:0412:02
Cure L
Artur Pietrek
29.40
Le Grand Bornand
08:4712:07
Colt 2 25
Krzysztof Caputa
120.82
Michałków
08:2012:36
CHILI 4 S
Jerzy Krajewski
25.79
Michałków
09:1310:00
Chili 3 M
Marek Murmyło
2.71
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0508:11
Chili 2 M
Marek Murmyło
38.16
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2811:28
Chili 2 M
Karol Prokorym
81.21
Borsk
07:5910:38
Cayenne 5 XS
Andrzej Chorab
130.81
Borsk
07:5412:56
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
103.65
Kobala
09:4714:24
Cayenne 4 XL
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
36.57
Kobala
11:3814:49
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
9.34
Javorovy
11:5312:48
Cayenne 4 M
Radosław Mastalerz
26.52
Kobala
10:2012:36
Cayenne 4 L
Joanna Reinert
7.75
Dębina
10:0911:27
Buzz z4 XS
Joanna Reinert
5.44
Dębina
09:1909:54
Buzz z4 XS
Marcin Szczęsny
137.56
Piła
07:4713:00
Buzz z4 L
Sławomir Ratka
5.88
Javorovy
10:3811:25
Blacklight M
bartek wrzesniowski
21.61
Andelsbuch
11:5214:00
Atlas M
Szrama
6.52
Piła
09:3910:04
Astral 7 28
Batłomiej Skaźnik
6.85
Żar
11:5513:41
Astral 6 26
Tomasz Muszyński
14.26
Mała Kopa
10:3712:23
Aspen 5 28
Andrzej Koziej
19.51
Javorovy
10:3211:29
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
9.81
Javorovy
10:2712:33
Aspen 4 26
Artur Szczerbiak
15.83
Javorovy
10:4011:25
Artik 4 29
Tomasz Wesołowski
29.40
Piła
08:0309:07
Artik 3 27
Mariusz Grzelak
14.57
Kobala
09:5911:35
Arial L
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.33
Borsk
11:1711:24
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.67
Borsk
09:2009:33
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.18
Borsk
09:4609:55
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.27
Borsk
08:4208:54
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.18
Borsk
07:4107:51
Alpha 6 24