Kuba Sto
174.23
Michałków
08:2514:50
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
166.26
Michałków
08:1114:46
Cure M
Ireneusz Janik
161.03
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:3712:44
King M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
159.24
Speikboden
07:3215:02
Trango 3 Sm
Marcin Szczęsny
137.56
Piła
07:4713:00
Buzz z4 L
Andrzej Chorab
130.81
Borsk
07:5412:56
Cayenne 4 XL
Pawel Faron
127.40
Michałków
06:4611:14
King L
Adam Cee
123.43
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:4811:48
Queen M
Krzysztof Caputa
120.82
Michałków
08:2012:36
CHILI 4 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
112.06
Borsk
07:0910:48
Trango X-Race L
Łukasz Czyżewski
103.65
Kobala
09:4714:24
Cayenne 4 XL
Małgośka Sulkowska
102.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2613:03
Hook 3 23
Grzegorz Olejnik
101.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4814:31
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Siekierski
99.92
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2411:34
Iota 28
Filip Porzucek
97.13
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3812:37
Rush 4 ML
Agata Kowalska
96.42
Michałków
08:1011:55
Rook 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
82.30
Mt Avena
08:1511:49
Enzo 2 S
Tomek Krupski
81.40
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2012:03
Cure ML
Karol Prokorym
81.21
Borsk
07:5910:38
Cayenne 5 XS
Jeż Leszek
79.97
Michałków
10:4613:48
Optic 26
Krzysztof Schmidt
78.91
Mt Avena
08:1811:43
ZENO L
Adam Grzech
77.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1712:36
King M
Maciej Nawrot
72.49
Kobala
11:0414:53
Iota 28
Krzysztof Siwek
68.25
Kobala
09:2913:50
Delta 2 L
Dominik Urbaniak
57.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5112:55
Iota 23
Kuba Jasek
46.13
Kobala
09:4514:30
Scorpion 4 27
Daria Nowicka
39.82
Borsk
08:3309:49
Delta S
Marek Murmyło
38.16
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2811:28
Chili 2 M
Michal Glinski
36.96
Kobala
09:0412:02
Cure L
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
36.57
Kobala
11:3814:49
Cayenne 4 M
Joanna Jasek
34.24
Kobala
09:4311:55
Rush 3 S
Artur Pietrek
29.40
Le Grand Bornand
08:4712:07
Colt 2 25
Tomasz Wesołowski
29.40
Piła
08:0309:07
Artik 3 27
Szymon Kuhnert
28.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1009:10
Tequila 4 S
Michał Janowski
27.25
Kobala
09:1110:48
Sigma 10 25
Radosław Mastalerz
26.52
Kobala
10:2012:36
Cayenne 4 L
Jerzy Krajewski
25.79
Michałków
09:1310:00
Chili 3 M
Karol Walczak
25.79
Kobala
10:1412:09
Pluto 2 M
tomasz skrabek
24.23
Mała Kopa
09:4511:34
Ultima 6 Xl
bartek wrzesniowski
21.61
Andelsbuch
11:5214:00
Atlas M
Bartek Stuchlik
20.57
Mała Czantoria
11:1112:22
Delta M
Andrzej Koziej
19.51
Javorovy
10:3211:29
Aspen 4 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
18.50
Kobala
09:3810:43
Sigma 6 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
16.84
Hochries
14:0714:55
Queen S
Artur Szczerbiak
15.83
Javorovy
10:4011:25
Artik 4 29
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
15.10
Rudnik
13:2014:45
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Grzelak
14.57
Kobala
09:5911:35
Arial L
Tomasz Muszyński
14.26
Mała Kopa
10:3712:23
Aspen 5 28
Grzegorz Pelikan
13.17
Javorovy
09:5511:56
Vega M
Marek Furman
9.81
Javorovy
10:2712:33
Aspen 4 26