Michal Radzicki
12.32
Żar
11:5413:03
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
2.02
Żar
09:4710:01
Cure ML
Michał Piotrowski
107.30
Lajnar
07:0213:00
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Jakubowski
1.89
Żar
13:4013:47
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Gawenda
1.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4907:53
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5811:04
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:4410:53
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Nowostawski
1.77
Żar
09:4910:04
Rush 4 S
Mariusz Nowostawski
1.66
Żar
12:1412:20
Rush 4 S
Mariusz Krupa
50.94
Koninki (Tobołów)
08:2810:54
Enzo M
Mariusz Kozlowski
33.12
Merthyr Common
10:3511:46
Carrera M
Mariusz Karaban
10.44
Borsk
09:1509:56
Iota 28
Marek Furman
1.86
Mała Czantoria
11:3511:40
Aspen 4 26
Marek Cichoń
11.13
Kobala
10:2411:44
Rush 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
2.43
Borowa
09:1009:18
Chili 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
2.56
Borowa
10:5311:06
Chili 3 L
Marcin Szczęsny
31.11
Piła
08:1809:23
Buzz z4 L
Marcin Pawłowski
8.92
Żelisławiec
07:4108:52
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
4.98
Żelisławiec
10:0111:07
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
3.22
Żelisławiec
12:1812:38
Rook M
Marcin Chorzępa
8.57
Żelisławiec
11:5312:33
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
25.43
Żelisławiec
07:2209:27
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Perz
119.74
Koninki (Tobołów)
08:2412:46
Mantra 6 MS
Łyskawa
4.20
Żar
11:2312:03
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
2.30
Żar
14:1814:31
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
2.10
Żar
13:1013:15
Antea 2 L
Łukasz Soboń
8.71
Fajsławice
11:4512:07
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Janda
10.45
Żar
12:1312:48
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
1.91
Żar
10:4310:49
Geronimo L
Krzysztof Mazur
13.10
Koninki (Tobołów)
08:2809:12
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Martyna
35.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0110:48
King M
Krzysztof Gaik
42.10
Cerna Hora
10:2112:53
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.27
Starogród
11:2011:23
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.90
Starogród
10:0010:14
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.24
Borsk
07:0907:27
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.41
Borsk
07:5009:13
Golden 4 28
Krzycha
82.95
Piła
08:3412:19
Lotus XL
Karol Prokorym
136.43
Borsk
08:3213:25
Cayenne 5 XS
Karol Murawiec
11.82
Borsk
08:5309:15
Plus 30
Karol Murawiec
13.98
Gdańsk
18:2719:03
Plus 30
Joanna Kocot
39.13
Pińczów
09:4511:23
Eden 5 22
Jeż Leszek
3.59
Michałków
08:2208:36
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
28.38
Michałków
09:2410:21
Optic 26
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
15.91
Kobala
10:4113:13
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
107.66
Lajnar
06:5813:43
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
7.03
Piła
11:3412:08
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rożek
7.11
Żar
12:1812:57
Chili 2 M
Jakub Mendys
8.70
Vogar
12:0513:10
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
7.45
Vogel
08:1308:39
Optic 26
Jakub Mamelka
20.04
Merthyr Common
11:2212:00
Nova Ion 3 M