Heniek Marian
18.09
Żywiec
15:3216:30
Moscito 29
Marcin Pawłowski
8.92
Żelisławiec
07:4108:52
Rook M
Marcin Chorzępa
25.43
Żelisławiec
07:2209:27
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
8.57
Żelisławiec
11:5312:33
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Pawłowski
3.22
Żelisławiec
12:1812:38
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
4.98
Żelisławiec
10:0111:07
Rook M
Tomasz Halka
2.40
Żar
12:5113:01
Mistral 7 XS
Jakub Rożek
7.11
Żar
12:1812:57
Chili 2 M
Łyskawa
2.30
Żar
14:1814:31
Antea 2 L
Mariusz Nowostawski
1.66
Żar
12:1412:20
Rush 4 S
Łukasz Janda
10.45
Żar
12:1312:48
Geronimo L
Mariusz Nowostawski
1.77
Żar
09:4910:04
Rush 4 S
Michal Radzicki
12.32
Żar
11:5413:03
Cure ML
Zofia Radzicka
2.33
Żar
11:5212:04
BGD BASE S
Zofia Radzicka
2.22
Żar
10:1610:26
BGD BASE S
Tomasz Halka
1.29
Żar
11:1011:14
Mistral 7 XS
Mateusz Jakubowski
1.89
Żar
13:4013:47
Golden 3 26
Paweł Myszak
5.82
Żar
09:4611:30
Mentor 2 M
Michal Radzicki
2.02
Żar
09:4710:01
Cure ML
Łyskawa
2.10
Żar
13:1013:15
Antea 2 L
Mostek
4.26
Żar
13:0713:24
Queen M
Łyskawa
4.20
Żar
11:2312:03
Antea 2 L
Łukasz Janda
1.91
Żar
10:4310:49
Geronimo L
Sławek Wajdzik
48.53
Warzymice
09:3211:42
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Jakub Mendys
7.45
Vogel
08:1308:39
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
8.70
Vogar
12:0513:10
Optic 26
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.90
Starogród
10:0010:14
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.27
Starogród
11:2011:23
Poison 3 Xl
Grzegorz Studziński
27.82
Skrzyczne
07:5511:31
Iota 26
Witold Kawa
7.84
Skrzyczne
08:0109:25
Mystic 3 M
Jacek Rojkowski
14.76
Skrzyczne
09:4810:55
Blacklight S
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.12
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
10:1410:39
Chili 3 XS
Szczepan Pawluszek
8.60
Pińczów
07:2908:10
Elan 26
Joanna Kocot
39.13
Pińczów
09:4511:23
Eden 5 22
Adam Cholewski
2.01
Pińczów
12:1612:21
Plus 28
Wojciech Kocot
15.07
Pińczów
10:3210:57
Optic 26
Witold Gilarski
36.33
Pińczów
07:4109:06
Elan 28
Dominik Kapica
39.65
Pińczów
09:3711:25
Elan 28
Waldemar Laskowski
10.09
Pińczów
11:1512:14
Eden 5 26
Marcin Szczęsny
31.11
Piła
08:1809:23
Buzz z4 L
Jakub Rybka
7.03
Piła
11:3412:08
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
120.11
Piła
07:1111:11
Boomerang 10 M
Krzycha
82.95
Piła
08:3412:19
Lotus XL
Jacek Krzyżanowski
57.62
Piła
09:2112:01
Iota 26
speedstop
6.93
Parlick
11:3617:23
Tequila 2 L
Wojciech Galica
1.57
Nosal
07:4208:14
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
0.83
Nosal
10:0410:07
Tequila 4 L
Dariusz Kozlowski
17.04
Milk hill
13:1614:08
CHILI 4 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.74
Michałków
08:0208:11
Mentor 3 M
Jeż Leszek
3.59
Michałków
08:2208:36
Optic 26
Ryszard Froń
3.25
Michałków
08:3608:46
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michał Walkiewicz
2.57
Michałków
09:0509:11
Mentor 3 M
Ryszard Froń
2.03
Michałków
09:0809:14
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Jeż Leszek
28.38
Michałków
09:2410:21
Optic 26
Bob
3.01
Michałków
09:5110:00
Passion L
Michał Walkiewicz
31.96
Michałków
10:1811:35
Mentor 3 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
31.57
Michałków
10:3412:04
Cayenne 4 M
Bob
2.76
Michałków
11:2211:40
Passion L
Ryszard Froń
2.56
Michałków
11:3311:39
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
2.07
Michałków
12:2912:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Bob
3.15
Michałków
12:4312:53
Passion L
Ryszard Froń
3.99
Michałków
13:1913:35
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
2.85
Michałków
14:0514:13
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Jakub Mamelka
20.04
Merthyr Common
11:2212:00
Nova Ion 3 M
Mariusz Kozlowski
33.12
Merthyr Common
10:3511:46
Carrera M
Marek Furman
1.86
Mała Czantoria
11:3511:40
Aspen 4 26
Mateusz Gawenda
2.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:4410:53
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
1.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0310:08
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4907:53
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5811:04
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
35.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0110:48
King M
Arkadiusz Sabat
5.69
Lesko
16:1116:39
Poison 3 M
Tomasz Szczepański
91.17
Lajnar
06:5113:12
Aspen 5 26
Sławek Kędziak
140.36
Lajnar
07:0213:29
Aspen 5 24
Michał Piotrowski
107.30
Lajnar
07:0213:00
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
36.55
Lajnar
07:0009:51
Aspen 5 26
Jakub Zduńczyk
107.66
Lajnar
06:5813:43
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Besser
78.03
Lajnar
07:0010:43
Aspen 5 26
Tomek Machałowski
129.42
Lajnar
06:5013:27
King S
Maciej Perz
119.74
Koninki (Tobołów)
08:2412:46
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Mazur
13.10
Koninki (Tobołów)
08:2809:12
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Krupa
50.94
Koninki (Tobołów)
08:2810:54
Enzo M
Ryszard Jakiel
41.69
Komprachcice
07:4709:52
Delta 2 ML
Sebastian Zowada
34.32
Komprachcice
08:0710:03
Delta 2 L
Dawid Król
27.67
Komprachcice
07:4009:32
King M
Tomek Krupski
51.17
Komprachcice
07:0910:05
Cure ML
Adam Cee
16.66
Komprachcice
07:5410:12
Queen M
Marek Cichoń
11.13
Kobala
10:2411:44
Rush 3 L
Yanky Yankes
6.08
Kobala
10:3710:57
Rush 4 XL
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.89
Kobala
10:3210:55
Sigma 6 28
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
15.91
Kobala
10:4113:13
Cayenne 4 M
Ireneusz Mitko
3.25
Javorovy
11:2911:40
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
2.32
Javorovy
09:1409:21
Effect 2 Xl
Karol Murawiec
13.98
Gdańsk
18:2719:03
Plus 30
Stanisław Sagan
44.25
Fajsławice
10:2711:54
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Soboń
8.71
Fajsławice
11:4512:07
Golden 3 26
Robert Ziętal
2.51
Derbyshire
12:5413:19
Chili 2 M
Bartek Kądziołka
3.13
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2111:24
Poison 3 S
Pawlos
49.45
Cerna Hora
09:5112:46
Rush 4 MS
Krzysztof Gaik
42.10
Cerna Hora
10:2112:53
Chili 3 M