Jakub Kwiatkowski
181.30
Borsk
07:4613:12
Trango X-Race L
Sławek Kędziak
140.36
Lajnar
07:0213:29
Aspen 5 24
Karol Prokorym
136.43
Borsk
08:3213:25
Cayenne 5 XS
Tomek Machałowski
129.42
Lajnar
06:5013:27
King S
Grzegorz Szafrański
120.11
Piła
07:1111:11
Boomerang 10 M
Maciej Perz
119.74
Koninki (Tobołów)
08:2412:46
Mantra 6 MS
Przemysław Potocki
113.43
Borsk
07:4912:18
Queen L
pansabina
107.82
Borsk
07:5313:03
Sigma 9 25
Jakub Zduńczyk
107.66
Lajnar
06:5813:43
Mentor 4 M
Michał Piotrowski
107.30
Lajnar
07:0213:00
Delta 2 ML
Daria Nowicka
105.06
Borsk
08:1912:40
Delta S
Tomasz Szczepański
91.17
Lajnar
06:5113:12
Aspen 5 26
Krzycha
82.95
Piła
08:3412:19
Lotus XL
Piotr Besser
78.03
Lajnar
07:0010:43
Aspen 5 26
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
58.98
Borsk
08:4511:16
Mentor S
Andrzej Chorab
58.06
Borsk
07:3710:19
Cayenne 4 XL
Jacek Krzyżanowski
57.62
Piła
09:2112:01
Iota 26
Tomek Krupski
51.17
Komprachcice
07:0910:05
Cure ML
Mariusz Krupa
50.94
Koninki (Tobołów)
08:2810:54
Enzo M
Pawlos
49.45
Cerna Hora
09:5112:46
Rush 4 MS
Sławek Wajdzik
48.53
Warzymice
09:3211:42
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Stanisław Sagan
44.25
Fajsławice
10:2711:54
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Gaik
42.10
Cerna Hora
10:2112:53
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Jakiel
41.69
Komprachcice
07:4709:52
Delta 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
39.65
Pińczów
09:3711:25
Elan 28
Joanna Kocot
39.13
Pińczów
09:4511:23
Eden 5 22
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
36.55
Lajnar
07:0009:51
Aspen 5 26
Witold Gilarski
36.33
Pińczów
07:4109:06
Elan 28
Krzysztof Martyna
35.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0110:48
King M
Sebastian Zowada
34.32
Komprachcice
08:0710:03
Delta 2 L
Mariusz Kozlowski
33.12
Merthyr Common
10:3511:46
Carrera M
Michał Walkiewicz
31.96
Michałków
10:1811:35
Mentor 3 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
31.57
Michałków
10:3412:04
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Szczęsny
31.11
Piła
08:1809:23
Buzz z4 L
Jeż Leszek
28.38
Michałków
09:2410:21
Optic 26
Grzegorz Studziński
27.82
Skrzyczne
07:5511:31
Iota 26
Dawid Król
27.67
Komprachcice
07:4009:32
King M
Marcin Chorzępa
25.43
Żelisławiec
07:2209:27
Delta 2 MS
Jakub Mamelka
20.04
Merthyr Common
11:2212:00
Nova Ion 3 M
Monika Makowska
19.98
Borsk
08:0709:05
Delta 2 XS
Heniek Marian
18.09
Żywiec
15:3216:30
Moscito 29
Dariusz Kozlowski
17.04
Milk hill
13:1614:08
CHILI 4 M
Adam Cee
16.66
Komprachcice
07:5410:12
Queen M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
15.91
Kobala
10:4113:13
Cayenne 4 M
Wojciech Kocot
15.07
Pińczów
10:3210:57
Optic 26
Jacek Rojkowski
14.76
Skrzyczne
09:4810:55
Blacklight S
Karol Murawiec
13.98
Gdańsk
18:2719:03
Plus 30
Krzysztof Mazur
13.10
Koninki (Tobołów)
08:2809:12
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.41
Borsk
07:5009:13
Golden 4 28
Michal Radzicki
12.32
Żar
11:5413:03
Cure ML
Karol Murawiec
11.82
Borsk
08:5309:15
Plus 30
Marek Cichoń
11.13
Kobala
10:2411:44
Rush 3 L
Łukasz Janda
10.45
Żar
12:1312:48
Geronimo L
Mariusz Karaban
10.44
Borsk
09:1509:56
Iota 28
Waldemar Laskowski
10.09
Pińczów
11:1512:14
Eden 5 26
Marcin Pawłowski
8.92
Żelisławiec
07:4108:52
Rook M
Artur Śliwa
8.73
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:3506:03
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Soboń
8.71
Fajsławice
11:4512:07
Golden 3 26
Jakub Mendys
8.70
Vogar
12:0513:10
Optic 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
8.60
Pińczów
07:2908:10
Elan 26
Marcin Chorzępa
8.57
Żelisławiec
11:5312:33
Delta 2 MS
Witold Kawa
7.84
Skrzyczne
08:0109:25
Mystic 3 M
Jakub Mendys
7.45
Vogel
08:1308:39
Optic 26
Jakub Rożek
7.11
Żar
12:1812:57
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rybka
7.03
Piła
11:3412:08
Mentor 4 M
speedstop
6.93
Parlick
11:3617:23
Tequila 2 L
Yanky Yankes
6.08
Kobala
10:3710:57
Rush 4 XL
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.08
Borsk
08:4509:11
Alpha 6 24
Paweł Myszak
5.82
Żar
09:4611:30
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Sabat
5.69
Lesko
16:1116:39
Poison 3 M
święty
5.66
Borsk
08:4809:18
Epsilon 5 28
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.23
Borsk
10:3611:01
Alpha 6 24
Marcin Pawłowski
4.98
Żelisławiec
10:0111:07
Rook M
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.89
Kobala
10:3210:55
Sigma 6 28
Robert Kluczyński
4.82
Borsk
11:1211:40
Dudek Universal 28
Mostek
4.26
Żar
13:0713:24
Queen M
Łyskawa
4.20
Żar
11:2312:03
Antea 2 L
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.20
Borsk
07:0707:33
Mentor S
Ryszard Froń
3.99
Michałków
13:1913:35
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.97
Borsk
06:1806:29
Alpha 6 24
Robert Kluczyński
3.88
Borsk
11:4912:05
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
3.83
Borsk
09:2009:41
Dudek Universal 28
Jeż Leszek
3.59
Michałków
08:2208:36
Optic 26
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.55
Borsk
07:1207:19
Alpha 6 24
Ryszard Froń
3.25
Michałków
08:3608:46
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ireneusz Mitko
3.25
Javorovy
11:2911:40
Effect 2 Xl
Robert Kluczyński
3.25
Borsk
09:5410:07
Dudek Universal 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.24
Borsk
07:0907:27
Golden 4 28
Marcin Pawłowski
3.22
Żelisławiec
12:1812:38
Rook M
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
3.20
Borsk
05:3405:46
Mentor S
święty
3.19
Borsk
06:2506:35
Epsilon 5 28
Bob
3.15
Michałków
12:4312:53
Passion L
Bartek Kądziołka
3.13
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2111:24
Poison 3 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.12
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
10:1410:39
Chili 3 XS
Robert Kluczyński
3.08
Borsk
10:1810:27
Dudek Universal 28
Bob
3.01
Michałków
09:5110:00
Passion L
Ryszard Froń
2.85
Michałków
14:0514:13
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Bob
2.76
Michałków
11:2211:40
Passion L
Robert Kluczyński
2.76
Borsk
10:4010:50
Dudek Universal 28
Michał Walkiewicz
2.74
Michałków
08:0208:11
Mentor 3 M