Karol Murawiec
11.82
Borsk
08:5309:15
Plus 30
Marek Cichoń
11.13
Kobala
10:2411:44
Rush 3 L
Łukasz Janda
10.45
Żar
12:1312:48
Geronimo L
Mariusz Karaban
10.44
Borsk
09:1509:56
Iota 28
Waldemar Laskowski
10.09
Pińczów
11:1512:14
Eden 5 26
Marcin Pawłowski
8.92
Żelisławiec
07:4108:52
Rook M
Artur Śliwa
8.73
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:3506:03
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Soboń
8.71
Fajsławice
11:4512:07
Golden 3 26
Jakub Mendys
8.70
Vogar
12:0513:10
Optic 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
8.60
Pińczów
07:2908:10
Elan 26
Marcin Chorzępa
8.57
Żelisławiec
11:5312:33
Delta 2 MS
Witold Kawa
7.84
Skrzyczne
08:0109:25
Mystic 3 M
Jakub Mendys
7.45
Vogel
08:1308:39
Optic 26
Jakub Rożek
7.11
Żar
12:1812:57
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rybka
7.03
Piła
11:3412:08
Mentor 4 M
speedstop
6.93
Parlick
11:3617:23
Tequila 2 L
Yanky Yankes
6.08
Kobala
10:3710:57
Rush 4 XL
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.08
Borsk
08:4509:11
Alpha 6 24
Paweł Myszak
5.82
Żar
09:4611:30
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Sabat
5.69
Lesko
16:1116:39
Poison 3 M
święty
5.66
Borsk
08:4809:18
Epsilon 5 28
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.23
Borsk
10:3611:01
Alpha 6 24
Marcin Pawłowski
4.98
Żelisławiec
10:0111:07
Rook M
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.89
Kobala
10:3210:55
Sigma 6 28
Robert Kluczyński
4.82
Borsk
11:1211:40
Dudek Universal 28
Mostek
4.26
Żar
13:0713:24
Queen M
Łyskawa
4.20
Żar
11:2312:03
Antea 2 L
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.20
Borsk
07:0707:33
Mentor S
Ryszard Froń
3.99
Michałków
13:1913:35
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.97
Borsk
06:1806:29
Alpha 6 24
Robert Kluczyński
3.88
Borsk
11:4912:05
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
3.83
Borsk
09:2009:41
Dudek Universal 28
Jeż Leszek
3.59
Michałków
08:2208:36
Optic 26
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.55
Borsk
07:1207:19
Alpha 6 24
Ryszard Froń
3.25
Michałków
08:3608:46
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ireneusz Mitko
3.25
Javorovy
11:2911:40
Effect 2 Xl
Robert Kluczyński
3.25
Borsk
09:5410:07
Dudek Universal 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.24
Borsk
07:0907:27
Golden 4 28
Marcin Pawłowski
3.22
Żelisławiec
12:1812:38
Rook M
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
3.20
Borsk
05:3405:46
Mentor S
święty
3.19
Borsk
06:2506:35
Epsilon 5 28
Bob
3.15
Michałków
12:4312:53
Passion L
Bartek Kądziołka
3.13
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2111:24
Poison 3 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.12
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
10:1410:39
Chili 3 XS
Robert Kluczyński
3.08
Borsk
10:1810:27
Dudek Universal 28
Bob
3.01
Michałków
09:5110:00
Passion L
Ryszard Froń
2.85
Michałków
14:0514:13
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Bob
2.76
Michałków
11:2211:40
Passion L
Robert Kluczyński
2.76
Borsk
10:4010:50
Dudek Universal 28
Michał Walkiewicz
2.74
Michałków
08:0208:11
Mentor 3 M