Heniek Marian
18.09
Żywiec
15:3216:30
Moscito 29
Marcin Pawłowski
8.92
Żelisławiec
07:4108:52
Rook M
Marcin Chorzępa
25.43
Żelisławiec
07:2209:27
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
8.57
Żelisławiec
11:5312:33
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Pawłowski
4.98
Żelisławiec
10:0111:07
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
3.22
Żelisławiec
12:1812:38
Rook M
Michal Radzicki
12.32
Żar
11:5413:03
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
2.02
Żar
09:4710:01
Cure ML
Zofia Radzicka
2.33
Żar
11:5212:04
BGD BASE S
Mateusz Jakubowski
1.89
Żar
13:4013:47
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Janda
1.91
Żar
10:4310:49
Geronimo L
Paweł Myszak
5.82
Żar
09:4611:30
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Janda
10.45
Żar
12:1312:48
Geronimo L
Łyskawa
2.30
Żar
14:1814:31
Antea 2 L
Mariusz Nowostawski
1.77
Żar
09:4910:04
Rush 4 S
Tomasz Halka
2.40
Żar
12:5113:01
Mistral 7 XS
Łyskawa
4.20
Żar
11:2312:03
Antea 2 L
Mostek
4.26
Żar
13:0713:24
Queen M
Jakub Rożek
7.11
Żar
12:1812:57
Chili 2 M
Zofia Radzicka
2.22
Żar
10:1610:26
BGD BASE S
Tomasz Halka
1.29
Żar
11:1011:14
Mistral 7 XS
Łyskawa
2.10
Żar
13:1013:15
Antea 2 L
Mariusz Nowostawski
1.66
Żar
12:1412:20
Rush 4 S
Sławek Wajdzik
48.53
Warzymice
09:3211:42
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Jakub Mendys
7.45
Vogel
08:1308:39
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
8.70
Vogar
12:0513:10
Optic 26
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.90
Starogród
10:0010:14
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.27
Starogród
11:2011:23
Poison 3 Xl
Grzegorz Studziński
27.82
Skrzyczne
07:5511:31
Iota 26
Jacek Rojkowski
14.76
Skrzyczne
09:4810:55
Blacklight S
Witold Kawa
7.84
Skrzyczne
08:0109:25
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.12
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
10:1410:39
Chili 3 XS
Dominik Kapica
39.65
Pińczów
09:3711:25
Elan 28
Wojciech Kocot
15.07
Pińczów
10:3210:57
Optic 26
Witold Gilarski
36.33
Pińczów
07:4109:06
Elan 28
Joanna Kocot
39.13
Pińczów
09:4511:23
Eden 5 22
Szczepan Pawluszek
8.60
Pińczów
07:2908:10
Elan 26
Waldemar Laskowski
10.09
Pińczów
11:1512:14
Eden 5 26
Adam Cholewski
2.01
Pińczów
12:1612:21
Plus 28
Grzegorz Szafrański
120.11
Piła
07:1111:11
Boomerang 10 M
Jakub Rybka
7.03
Piła
11:3412:08
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
82.95
Piła
08:3412:19
Lotus XL
Jacek Krzyżanowski
57.62
Piła
09:2112:01
Iota 26
Marcin Szczęsny
31.11
Piła
08:1809:23
Buzz z4 L
speedstop
6.93
Parlick
11:3617:23
Tequila 2 L
Wojciech Galica
0.83
Nosal
10:0410:07
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.57
Nosal
07:4208:14
Tequila 4 L
Dariusz Kozlowski
17.04
Milk hill
13:1614:08
CHILI 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
31.57
Michałków
10:3412:04
Cayenne 4 M
Ryszard Froń
2.56
Michałków
11:3311:39
Dudek Nemo XX 28