Jakub Kwiatkowski
181.30
Borsk
07:4613:12
Trango X-Race L
Mateusz Gawenda
1.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4907:53
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:4410:53
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
1.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0310:08
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5811:04
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
1.57
Nosal
07:4208:14
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
0.83
Nosal
10:0410:07
Tequila 4 L
speedstop
6.93
Parlick
11:3617:23
Tequila 2 L
pansabina
107.82
Borsk
07:5313:03
Sigma 9 25
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.89
Kobala
10:3210:55
Sigma 6 28
Yanky Yankes
6.08
Kobala
10:3710:57
Rush 4 XL
Mariusz Nowostawski
1.66
Żar
12:1412:20
Rush 4 S
Mariusz Nowostawski
1.77
Żar
09:4910:04
Rush 4 S
Pawlos
49.45
Cerna Hora
09:5112:46
Rush 4 MS
Marek Cichoń
11.13
Kobala
10:2411:44
Rush 3 L
Marcin Pawłowski
8.92
Żelisławiec
07:4108:52
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
3.22
Żelisławiec
12:1812:38
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
4.98
Żelisławiec
10:0111:07
Rook M
Adam Cee
16.66
Komprachcice
07:5410:12
Queen M
Mostek
4.26
Żar
13:0713:24
Queen M
Przemysław Potocki
113.43
Borsk
07:4912:18
Queen L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.27
Starogród
11:2011:23
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.90
Starogród
10:0010:14
Poison 3 Xl
Bartek Kądziołka
3.13
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2111:24
Poison 3 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
5.69
Lesko
16:1116:39
Poison 3 M
Karol Murawiec
13.98
Gdańsk
18:2719:03
Plus 30
Karol Murawiec
11.82
Borsk
08:5309:15
Plus 30
Adam Cholewski
2.01
Pińczów
12:1612:21
Plus 28
Bob
3.01
Michałków
09:5110:00
Passion L
Bob
3.15
Michałków
12:4312:53
Passion L
Bob
2.76
Michałków
11:2211:40
Passion L
Jakub Mendys
8.70
Vogar
12:0513:10
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
3.59
Michałków
08:2208:36
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
28.38
Michałków
09:2410:21
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
7.45
Vogel
08:1308:39
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
15.07
Pińczów
10:3210:57
Optic 26
Krzysztof Mazur
13.10
Koninki (Tobołów)
08:2809:12
Nova Ion 3 S
Jakub Mamelka
20.04
Merthyr Common
11:2212:00
Nova Ion 3 M
Witold Kawa
7.84
Skrzyczne
08:0109:25
Mystic 3 M
Heniek Marian
18.09
Żywiec
15:3216:30
Moscito 29
Tomasz Halka
1.29
Żar
11:1011:14
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.40
Żar
12:5113:01
Mistral 7 XS
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.20
Borsk
07:0707:33
Mentor S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
58.98
Borsk
08:4511:16
Mentor S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
3.20
Borsk
05:3405:46
Mentor S
Jakub Zduńczyk
107.66
Lajnar
06:5813:43
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
7.03
Piła
11:3412:08
Mentor 4 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.57
Michałków
09:0509:11
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
31.96
Michałków
10:1811:35
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.74
Michałków
08:0208:11
Mentor 3 M