Mateusz Gawenda
13.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4609:23
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Nowostawski
10.77
Żar
08:4509:59
Rush 4 S
Mariusz Krasowski
24.97
Żar
08:2609:55
Mentor 2 M
Marek Iwko
10.10
Hrabstwo Carlow
09:3311:36
Sigma 8 29
Marek Furman
28.66
Bassano
07:1109:35
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
52.14
Konopki
09:3011:36
Hook 3 23
Marek Bader
40.16
Maurach
09:0312:37
Rush 4 L
Marcin Waloszek
6.09
Śnieżnica
09:4410:57
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Szczęsny
26.80
Inowrocław
08:3309:37
Buzz z4 L
Marcin Kempny
26.45
Skrzyczne
07:5809:33
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kawula
5.01
Javorovy
07:3508:45
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Bortlik
42.14
Skrzyczne
07:5009:42
Alpina L
Magdalena Brzezińska
6.24
Borsk
11:1811:42
CHILI 4 XS
Magdalena Brzezińska
4.96
Borsk
10:2010:38
CHILI 4 XS
Magdalena Brzezińska
7.84
Borsk
08:3909:12
Mistral 7 XS
Łukasz Soboń
102.25
Fajsławice
08:4012:07
Golden 3 26
Lukasz Sieminski
123.17
Konopki
07:4312:03
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Kulis
25.10
Borsk
09:5210:57
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
5.22
Borsk
08:4309:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.25
Borsk
06:2906:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.95
Borsk
09:2209:32
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
35.97
Konopki
09:4911:05
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Janda
11.36
Żar
12:3813:21
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
2.53
Żar
11:3511:45
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
18.73
Skrzyczne
07:4708:35
Geronimo L
kszyh
31.64
bielski
10:1011:14
Lotus L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
39.16
Żar
10:1912:30
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
23.40
Żar
07:2108:34
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Żelisko
81.72
Fajsławice
06:0608:19
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Martyna
16.35
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3510:14
King M
Krzysztof Kajda
25.72
Żar
08:0909:30
Rise S
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.42
Żar
08:5610:14
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.01
Żar
11:5712:26
Falcon 2009 27
Konrad Stefański
37.07
Śnieżnica
08:3010:05
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Kamil Stępień
47.93
Kössen
09:4113:53
Mentor 4 M
Kacper Kowalski
159.76
Borsk
07:1811:49
King L
Joanna Reinert
2.64
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:1908:26
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Reinert
14.24
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:0709:48
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Kocot
20.50
Żar
09:1510:20
Optic 22
Jasiek Wróbel
24.34
Żar
08:5110:22
Mentor 2 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.92
Śnieżnica
09:3910:42
Chili S
JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC
8.14
Skrzyczne
09:0710:27
Garuda L
Janusz Fuzowski
188.08
Konopki
08:1514:02
King S
Jakub Rożek
32.79
Żar
11:4313:14
Chili 2 M
Jacek Streich
2.62
Bukova horka
12:5613:21
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Hajduk
8.30
Śnieżnica
09:5311:09
Mentor 2 M
Ireneusz Mitko
4.33
Żar
09:1610:10
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
2.43
Żar
12:5513:10
Effect 2 Xl
Igor Popik
5.49
bielski
08:2208:46
Takoo 3 42
Heniek Marian
47.61
Żywiec
15:1816:32
Moscito 29