Krzysztof Ziółkowski
23.40
Żar
07:2108:34
Coden 25.5
Zofia Radzicka
23.21
Żar
11:4213:02
BGD BASE S
Dariusz Żabczyński
23.21
Javorovy
08:1609:58
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Waśkiel
22.85
bielski
09:0410:03
Optic 28
Andrzej Koziej
21.54
Żar
08:2410:09
Aspen 4 28
Dominik Kapica
21.30
Żar
09:1110:21
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
20.50
Żar
09:1510:20
Optic 22
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.39
Śnieżnica
08:3810:26
Sigma 8 25
Witold Kawa
19.75
Skrzyczne
08:3410:20
Vega 4 M
Darek Miękuszewski
19.56
Żar
12:0212:50
Mystic 3 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
19.42
Skrzyczne
08:5109:38
Delta M
Łukasz Janda
18.73
Skrzyczne
07:4708:35
Geronimo L
Zdzisław Staniak
18.34
Skrzyczne
10:2311:11
Mentor 2 M
Adam Mucha
18.10
Śnieżnica
08:4810:14
Ajos 2 M
Michał Skalniak
16.75
Śnieżnica
08:3409:21
Mistral 6 26
Krzysztof Martyna
16.35
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3510:14
King M
GRZERO
15.87
Śnieżnica
08:1108:56
Cayenne 4 M
Joanna Reinert
14.24
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:0709:48
Epsilon 8 23
Mateusz Gawenda
13.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4609:23
Tequila 4 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
12.39
żagański
09:3910:21
Golden 3 30
Bartłomiej Nogieć
12.27
Śnieżnica
10:4212:11
Epsilon 6 26
Łukasz Janda
11.36
Żar
12:3813:21
Geronimo L
Piotr Szymański
11.25
Żar
11:5013:19
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Nowostawski
10.77
Żar
08:4509:59
Rush 4 S
Michał
10.75
Bassano
07:2408:03
Rook L
Wojciech Głowacki
10.44
Skrzyczne
09:2010:46
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
10.33
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5410:45
Rook 2 L
Marek Iwko
10.10
Hrabstwo Carlow
09:3311:36
Sigma 8 29
Szymon Kuhnert
9.98
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5508:20
Tequila 4 S
Mikołaj Walczyk
9.43
Mała Czantoria
09:5510:58
Epsilon 6 26
Adam Cee
8.96
Komprachcice
09:0310:26
Queen M
GRZERO
8.70
Śnieżnica
11:1011:55
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Hajduk
8.30
Śnieżnica
09:5311:09
Mentor 2 M
Radosław Mastalerz
8.24
Żar
08:5010:16
Cayenne 4 L
JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC
8.14
Skrzyczne
09:0710:27
Garuda L
Grzegorz Jamróz
8.13
Śnieżnica
11:4812:10
Pasha 4 42
Magdalena Brzezińska
7.84
Borsk
08:3909:12
Mistral 7 XS
Paweł Kośmider
7.70
Śnieżnica
10:0911:07
Epsilon 6 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.52
Żar
09:0410:31
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.00
Żar
12:0713:05
Golden 4 26
Michal Glinski
6.43
Ponnay
11:0511:48
Cure L
Dariusz Pałgan
6.40
Śnieżnica
09:1310:21
Garuda Xl
Magdalena Brzezińska
6.24
Borsk
11:1811:42
CHILI 4 XS
Damian suski
6.20
Żar
10:3611:06
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Waloszek
6.09
Śnieżnica
09:4410:57
Mentor 2 S
Daro
5.98
bielski
07:3107:43
Optic 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.92
Śnieżnica
09:3910:42
Chili S
Igor Popik
5.49
bielski
08:2208:46
Takoo 3 42
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.42
Żar
08:5610:14
Falcon 2009 27
Piotr Ciesielski
5.27
Śnieżnica
08:5010:05
Kali 25