Wojciech Kocot
30.75
Śnieżnica
08:4109:51
Optic 26
Paweł Kośmider
7.70
Śnieżnica
10:0911:07
Epsilon 6 26
Adam Mucha
18.10
Śnieżnica
08:4810:14
Ajos 2 M
Piotr Ciesielski
5.27
Śnieżnica
08:5010:05
Kali 25
Piotr Ciesielski
5.24
Śnieżnica
08:5110:06
Kali 25
Jacek Hajduk
8.30
Śnieżnica
09:5311:09
Mentor 2 M
Dariusz Pałgan
6.40
Śnieżnica
09:1310:21
Garuda Xl
Marcin Waloszek
6.09
Śnieżnica
09:4410:57
Mentor 2 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.92
Śnieżnica
09:3910:42
Chili S
Marcin Bortlik
42.14
Skrzyczne
07:5009:42
Alpina L
JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC
8.14
Skrzyczne
09:0710:27
Garuda L
Zdzisław Staniak
18.34
Skrzyczne
10:2311:11
Mentor 2 M
Bartek Stuchlik
19.42
Skrzyczne
08:5109:38
Delta M
Witold Kawa
19.75
Skrzyczne
08:3410:20
Vega 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
2.78
Skrzyczne
12:3312:42
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Janda
18.73
Skrzyczne
07:4708:35
Geronimo L
Marcin Kempny
26.45
Skrzyczne
07:5809:33
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Halka
4.24
Skrzyczne
10:0810:52
Mistral 7 XS
RomekS
3.30
Skrzyczne
10:1010:35
Optic 28
Wojciech Głowacki
10.44
Skrzyczne
09:2010:46
Tequila 4 M
Dominik Urbaniak
113.41
Rudnik
08:1913:08
Sigma 10 23
Darecki-Starry
3.04
Rudnik
10:1010:22
Queen M
Michal Glinski
6.43
Ponnay
11:0511:48
Cure L
Andrzej Galica
3.57
Ponnay
11:0511:49
Golden 4 28
Arkadiusz Garbacz
38.01
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
09:1512:42
Elan 33
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
10.33
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5410:45
Rook 2 L
Marek Bader
40.16
Maurach
09:0312:37
Rush 4 L
Grześ Chicago
124.09
Mała Kopa
06:4711:22
Coden 25.5
tomasz skrabek
83.75
Mała Kopa
06:4710:17
Ultima 6 Xl
Mikołaj Walczyk
9.43
Mała Czantoria
09:5510:58
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Szyc
36.39
łukowski
07:5109:19
Hook 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
9.98
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5508:20
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Gawenda
13.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4609:23
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
16.35
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3510:14
King M
Ryszard Ceglarek
26.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2410:28
Tequila 4 M
Joanna Reinert
2.64
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:1908:26
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Reinert
14.24
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:0709:48
Epsilon 8 23
Kamil Stępień
47.93
Kössen
09:4113:53
Mentor 4 M
Marek Dmochowski
52.14
Konopki
09:3011:36
Hook 3 23
Janusz Fuzowski
188.08
Konopki
08:1514:02
King S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
35.97
Konopki
09:4911:05
Mentor 4 XS
Robert Szczur
42.41
Konopki
08:5010:22
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
64.30
Konopki
09:3511:43
Rook 2 ML
Sławek Kędziak
119.83
Konopki
08:4612:27
Aspen 5 24
Michał Piotrowski
28.51
Konopki
07:3909:27
Delta 2 ML
Lukasz Sieminski
123.17
Konopki
07:4312:03
Mentor 5 M
Andrzej skwarczyński
119.83
Konopki
07:5612:04
Aspen 5 28
Artur Woźniak
56.34
Konopki
07:5910:12
Aspen 5 28
Michał Piotrowski
120.94
Konopki
10:3314:22
Delta 2 ML
Przemek Kowal
1.36
Koninki (Tobołów)
10:3110:36
Tequila 4 M