Heniek Marian
47.61
Żywiec
15:1816:32
Moscito 29
MirAs
31.06
Żywiec
15:0016:04
Dudek Universal 25.5
Radosław Mastalerz
3.91
Żar
12:5613:27
Cayenne 4 L
Michal Radzicki
83.31
Żar
08:4712:17
Cure ML
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
39.16
Żar
10:1912:30
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
23.40
Żar
07:2108:34
Coden 25.5
Mariusz Nowostawski
10.77
Żar
08:4509:59
Rush 4 S
Ireneusz Mitko
2.43
Żar
12:5513:10
Effect 2 Xl
Łukasz Janda
11.36
Żar
12:3813:21
Geronimo L
Azulian
4.47
Żar
09:1110:13
Epsilon 8 27
Grzegorz Kopyto
32.36
Żar
07:2908:56
Mystic 3 M
Patryk Ślęczka
2.02
Żar
12:1212:23
Nemo XX 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.00
Żar
12:0713:05
Golden 4 26
Darek Miękuszewski
19.56
Żar
12:0212:50
Mystic 3 ML
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.01
Żar
11:5712:26
Falcon 2009 27
Piotr Szymański
11.25
Żar
11:5013:19
Chili 3 S
Dominik Kapica
21.30
Żar
09:1110:21
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Mitko
4.49
Żar
09:1610:10
Trango Xc Sm
Wojciech Wojciechowski
3.75
Żar
09:0609:34
Atis 3 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.52
Żar
09:0410:31
Golden 4 26
Jakub Rożek
32.79
Żar
11:4313:14
Chili 2 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.42
Żar
08:5610:14
Falcon 2009 27
Zofia Radzicka
23.21
Żar
11:4213:02
BGD BASE S
Grzegorz Pelikan
26.93
Żar
08:1509:55
Vega M
Zofia Radzicka
3.13
Żar
08:4809:15
BGD BASE S
Andrzej Koziej
21.54
Żar
08:2410:09
Aspen 4 28
Damian suski
6.20
Żar
10:3611:06
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Krasowski
24.97
Żar
08:2609:55
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
75.56
Żar
08:2711:39
Cure M
Krzysztof Kajda
25.72
Żar
08:0909:30
Rise S
Ireneusz Mitko
4.33
Żar
09:1610:10
Effect 2 Xl
Artur Szczerbiak
40.93
Żar
11:4014:07
Artik 4 29
Łukasz Janda
2.53
Żar
11:3511:45
Geronimo L
Joanna Kocot
20.50
Żar
09:1510:20
Optic 22
Jasiek Wróbel
24.34
Żar
08:5110:22
Mentor 2 S
Patryk Ślęczka
3.78
Żar
09:5610:08
Nemo XX 28
Radosław Mastalerz
8.24
Żar
08:5010:16
Cayenne 4 L
Piotr Szymański
24.86
Żar
06:5308:28
Chili 3 S
Tomasz Czaplicki
37.60
Zams
08:4610:38
Sigma 8 25
Bogdan Kozłowski
3.51
żagański
07:5908:10
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
4.01
żagański
08:2708:50
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
12.39
żagański
09:3910:21
Golden 3 30
Konrad Stefański
37.07
Śnieżnica
08:3010:05
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Grzegorz Jamróz
8.13
Śnieżnica
11:4812:10
Pasha 4 42
GRZERO
15.87
Śnieżnica
08:1108:56
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
8.70
Śnieżnica
11:1011:55
Cayenne 4 M
Bartłomiej Nogieć
12.27
Śnieżnica
10:4212:11
Epsilon 6 26
Wojciech Galica
4.70
Śnieżnica
08:2409:07
Tequila 4 L
Michał Skalniak
16.75
Śnieżnica
08:3409:21
Mistral 6 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.39
Śnieżnica
08:3810:26
Sigma 8 25
Wojciech Kocot
30.75
Śnieżnica
08:4109:51
Optic 26
Paweł Kośmider
7.70
Śnieżnica
10:0911:07
Epsilon 6 26
Adam Mucha
18.10
Śnieżnica
08:4810:14
Ajos 2 M
Piotr Ciesielski
5.27
Śnieżnica
08:5010:05
Kali 25
Piotr Ciesielski
5.24
Śnieżnica
08:5110:06
Kali 25
Jacek Hajduk
8.30
Śnieżnica
09:5311:09
Mentor 2 M
Dariusz Pałgan
6.40
Śnieżnica
09:1310:21
Garuda Xl
Marcin Waloszek
6.09
Śnieżnica
09:4410:57
Mentor 2 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.92
Śnieżnica
09:3910:42
Chili S
Marcin Bortlik
42.14
Skrzyczne
07:5009:42
Alpina L
JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC
8.14
Skrzyczne
09:0710:27
Garuda L
Zdzisław Staniak
18.34
Skrzyczne
10:2311:11
Mentor 2 M
Bartek Stuchlik
19.42
Skrzyczne
08:5109:38
Delta M
Witold Kawa
19.75
Skrzyczne
08:3410:20
Vega 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
2.78
Skrzyczne
12:3312:42
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Janda
18.73
Skrzyczne
07:4708:35
Geronimo L
Marcin Kempny
26.45
Skrzyczne
07:5809:33
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Halka
4.24
Skrzyczne
10:0810:52
Mistral 7 XS
RomekS
3.30
Skrzyczne
10:1010:35
Optic 28
Wojciech Głowacki
10.44
Skrzyczne
09:2010:46
Tequila 4 M
Dominik Urbaniak
113.41
Rudnik
08:1913:08
Sigma 10 23
Darecki-Starry
3.04
Rudnik
10:1010:22
Queen M
Michal Glinski
6.43
Ponnay
11:0511:48
Cure L
Andrzej Galica
3.57
Ponnay
11:0511:49
Golden 4 28
Arkadiusz Garbacz
38.01
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
09:1512:42
Elan 33
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
10.33
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5410:45
Rook 2 L
Marek Bader
40.16
Maurach
09:0312:37
Rush 4 L
Grześ Chicago
124.09
Mała Kopa
06:4711:22
Coden 25.5
tomasz skrabek
83.75
Mała Kopa
06:4710:17
Ultima 6 Xl
Mikołaj Walczyk
9.43
Mała Czantoria
09:5510:58
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Szyc
36.39
łukowski
07:5109:19
Hook 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
9.98
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5508:20
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Gawenda
13.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4609:23
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
16.35
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3510:14
King M
Ryszard Ceglarek
26.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2410:28
Tequila 4 M
Joanna Reinert
2.64
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:1908:26
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Reinert
14.24
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:0709:48
Epsilon 8 23
Kamil Stępień
47.93
Kössen
09:4113:53
Mentor 4 M
Marek Dmochowski
52.14
Konopki
09:3011:36
Hook 3 23
Janusz Fuzowski
188.08
Konopki
08:1514:02
King S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
35.97
Konopki
09:4911:05
Mentor 4 XS
Robert Szczur
42.41
Konopki
08:5010:22
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
64.30
Konopki
09:3511:43
Rook 2 ML
Sławek Kędziak
119.83
Konopki
08:4612:27
Aspen 5 24
Michał Piotrowski
28.51
Konopki
07:3909:27
Delta 2 ML
Lukasz Sieminski
123.17
Konopki
07:4312:03
Mentor 5 M
Andrzej skwarczyński
119.83
Konopki
07:5612:04
Aspen 5 28
Artur Woźniak
56.34
Konopki
07:5910:12
Aspen 5 28
Michał Piotrowski
120.94
Konopki
10:3314:22
Delta 2 ML
Przemek Kowal
1.36
Koninki (Tobołów)
10:3110:36
Tequila 4 M