Grzegorz Pelikan
26.93
Żar
08:1509:55
Vega M
Witold Kawa
19.75
Skrzyczne
08:3410:20
Vega 4 M
tomasz skrabek
83.75
Mała Kopa
06:4710:17
Ultima 6 Xl
Grzegorz Mitko
4.49
Żar
09:1610:10
Trango Xc Sm
Szymon Kuhnert
9.98
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5508:20
Tequila 4 S
Przemek Kowal
1.36
Koninki (Tobołów)
10:3110:36
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
2.78
Skrzyczne
12:3312:42
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
26.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2410:28
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
10.44
Skrzyczne
09:2010:46
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
2.35
Koninki (Tobołów)
08:5309:16
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
13.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4609:23
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
4.70
Śnieżnica
08:2409:07
Tequila 4 L
Igor Popik
5.49
bielski
08:2208:46
Takoo 3 42
Konrad Stefański
37.07
Śnieżnica
08:3010:05
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Marek Iwko
10.10
Hrabstwo Carlow
09:3311:36
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.39
Śnieżnica
08:3810:26
Sigma 8 25
Tomasz Czaplicki
37.60
Zams
08:4610:38
Sigma 8 25
Dominik Urbaniak
113.41
Rudnik
08:1913:08
Sigma 10 23
Mariusz Nowostawski
10.77
Żar
08:4509:59
Rush 4 S
Marek Bader
40.16
Maurach
09:0312:37
Rush 4 L
Michał
10.75
Bassano
07:2408:03
Rook L
Piotr Świderski
0.75
Chełm (Grybów)
07:2307:25
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
1.01
Chełm (Grybów)
11:4911:51
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
21.30
Żar
09:1110:21
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
64.30
Konopki
09:3511:43
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
42.41
Konopki
08:5010:22
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
10.33
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5410:45
Rook 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
25.72
Żar
08:0909:30
Rise S
Adam Cee
8.96
Komprachcice
09:0310:26
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
3.04
Rudnik
10:1010:22
Queen M
Piotr Szymański
3.64
Javorovy
13:1413:24
Pioneer L
Grzegorz Jamróz
8.13
Śnieżnica
11:4812:10
Pasha 4 42
Piotr Waśkiel
22.85
bielski
09:0410:03
Optic 28
RomekS
3.30
Skrzyczne
10:1010:35
Optic 28
Daro
5.98
bielski
07:3107:43
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
30.75
Śnieżnica
08:4109:51
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
32.96
bielski
07:4709:51
Optic 26
Daro
2.13
bielski
09:5009:58
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
20.50
Żar
09:1510:20
Optic 22
Patryk Ślęczka
3.78
Żar
09:5610:08
Nemo XX 28
Patryk Ślęczka
2.02
Żar
12:1212:23
Nemo XX 28
Darek Miękuszewski
19.56
Żar
12:0212:50
Mystic 3 ML
Grzegorz Kopyto
32.36
Żar
07:2908:56
Mystic 3 M
Heniek Marian
47.61
Żywiec
15:1816:32
Moscito 29
Tomasz Halka
4.24
Skrzyczne
10:0810:52
Mistral 7 XS
Magdalena Brzezińska
7.84
Borsk
08:3909:12
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Skalniak
16.75
Śnieżnica
08:3409:21
Mistral 6 26
Lukasz Sieminski
123.17
Konopki
07:4312:03
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
35.97
Konopki
09:4911:05
Mentor 4 XS
Kamil Stępień
47.93
Kössen
09:4113:53
Mentor 4 M
Anna Zezula
86.45
Fajsławice
07:2710:26
Mentor 3 XS
Damian suski
6.20
Żar
10:3611:06
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
2.62
Bukova horka
12:5613:21
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Waloszek
6.09
Śnieżnica
09:4410:57
Mentor 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
24.34
Żar
08:5110:22
Mentor 2 S
Stanisław Sagan
89.33
Fajsławice
08:1511:04
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Krasowski
24.97
Żar
08:2609:55
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
8.30
Śnieżnica
09:5311:09
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
18.34
Skrzyczne
10:2311:11
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
81.72
Fajsławice
06:0608:19
Mantra 6 ML
kszyh
31.64
bielski
10:1011:14
Lotus L
Janusz Fuzowski
188.08
Konopki
08:1514:02
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
16.35
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3510:14
King M
Kacper Kowalski
159.76
Borsk
07:1811:49
King L
Piotr Ciesielski
5.24
Śnieżnica
08:5110:06
Kali 25
Piotr Ciesielski
5.27
Śnieżnica
08:5010:05
Kali 25
Anna Piskozub
37.51
Borowa
08:3510:30
Ikuma 21
Waldemar Laskowski
2.20
Chełm (Grybów)
10:0111:24
Hook 4 25
Marek Dmochowski
52.14
Konopki
09:3011:36
Hook 3 23
Michał Szyc
36.39
łukowski
07:5109:19
Hook 2 25
Andrzej Galica
3.57
Ponnay
11:0511:49
Golden 4 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.00
Żar
12:0713:05
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.52
Żar
09:0410:31
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
3.51
żagański
07:5908:10
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
12.39
żagański
09:3910:21
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
4.01
żagański
08:2708:50
Golden 3 30
Łukasz Soboń
102.25
Fajsławice
08:4012:07
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Janda
2.53
Żar
11:3511:45
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
18.73
Skrzyczne
07:4708:35
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
11.36
Żar
12:3813:21
Geronimo L
Dariusz Pałgan
6.40
Śnieżnica
09:1310:21
Garuda Xl
JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC
8.14
Skrzyczne
09:0710:27
Garuda L
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.42
Żar
08:5610:14
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.01
Żar
11:5712:26
Falcon 2009 27
Azulian
4.47
Żar
09:1110:13
Epsilon 8 27
Joanna Reinert
2.64
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:1908:26
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Reinert
14.24
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:0709:48
Epsilon 8 23
Paweł Maczel
3.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1408:26
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Kośmider
7.70
Śnieżnica
10:0911:07
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
12.27
Śnieżnica
10:4212:11
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
9.43
Mała Czantoria
09:5510:58
Epsilon 6 26
Arkadiusz Garbacz
38.01
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
09:1512:42
Elan 33
Ireneusz Mitko
2.43
Żar
12:5513:10
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
4.33
Żar
09:1610:10
Effect 2 Xl
MirAs
31.06
Żywiec
15:0016:04
Dudek Universal 25.5
Łukasz Kulis
25.10
Borsk
09:5210:57
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.25
Borsk
06:2906:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.95
Borsk
09:2209:32
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
5.22
Borsk
08:4309:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Daria Nowicka
48.13
Borsk
08:2510:17
Delta S