Grzegorz Pelikan
26.93
Żar
08:1509:55
Vega M
Witold Kawa
19.75
Skrzyczne
08:3410:20
Vega 4 M
tomasz skrabek
83.75
Mała Kopa
06:4710:17
Ultima 6 Xl
Grzegorz Mitko
4.49
Żar
09:1610:10
Trango Xc Sm
Szymon Kuhnert
9.98
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5508:20
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Gawenda
13.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4609:23
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
2.78
Skrzyczne
12:3312:42
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
26.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2410:28
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
2.35
Koninki (Tobołów)
08:5309:16
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
1.36
Koninki (Tobołów)
10:3110:36
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
10.44
Skrzyczne
09:2010:46
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
4.70
Śnieżnica
08:2409:07
Tequila 4 L
Igor Popik
5.49
bielski
08:2208:46
Takoo 3 42
Konrad Stefański
37.07
Śnieżnica
08:3010:05
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Marek Iwko
10.10
Hrabstwo Carlow
09:3311:36
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.39
Śnieżnica
08:3810:26
Sigma 8 25
Tomasz Czaplicki
37.60
Zams
08:4610:38
Sigma 8 25
Dominik Urbaniak
113.41
Rudnik
08:1913:08
Sigma 10 23
Mariusz Nowostawski
10.77
Żar
08:4509:59
Rush 4 S
Marek Bader
40.16
Maurach
09:0312:37
Rush 4 L
Michał
10.75
Bassano
07:2408:03
Rook L
Piotr Świderski
1.01
Chełm (Grybów)
11:4911:51
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
0.75
Chełm (Grybów)
07:2307:25
Rook 2 MS
Robert Szczur
42.41
Konopki
08:5010:22
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
21.30
Żar
09:1110:21
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
64.30
Konopki
09:3511:43
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
10.33
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5410:45
Rook 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
25.72
Żar
08:0909:30
Rise S
Darecki-Starry
3.04
Rudnik
10:1010:22
Queen M
Adam Cee
8.96
Komprachcice
09:0310:26
Queen M
Piotr Szymański
3.64
Javorovy
13:1413:24
Pioneer L
Grzegorz Jamróz
8.13
Śnieżnica
11:4812:10
Pasha 4 42
RomekS
3.30
Skrzyczne
10:1010:35
Optic 28
Piotr Waśkiel
22.85
bielski
09:0410:03
Optic 28
Daro
5.98
bielski
07:3107:43
Optic 26
Daro
2.13
bielski
09:5009:58
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
30.75
Śnieżnica
08:4109:51
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
32.96
bielski
07:4709:51
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
20.50
Żar
09:1510:20
Optic 22
Patryk Ślęczka
3.78
Żar
09:5610:08
Nemo XX 28
Patryk Ślęczka
2.02
Żar
12:1212:23
Nemo XX 28
Darek Miękuszewski
19.56
Żar
12:0212:50
Mystic 3 ML
Grzegorz Kopyto
32.36
Żar
07:2908:56
Mystic 3 M
Heniek Marian
47.61
Żywiec
15:1816:32
Moscito 29
Magdalena Brzezińska
7.84
Borsk
08:3909:12
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
4.24
Skrzyczne
10:0810:52
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Skalniak
16.75
Śnieżnica
08:3409:21
Mistral 6 26
Lukasz Sieminski
123.17
Konopki
07:4312:03
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
35.97
Konopki
09:4911:05
Mentor 4 XS
Kamil Stępień
47.93
Kössen
09:4113:53
Mentor 4 M