Jacek Rojkowski
2.41
Żar
08:1108:30
Blacklight S
Piotr Szymański
40.46
Żar
07:3210:47
Chili 3 S
Tomasz Halka
4.33
Żar
09:4810:27
Mistral 7 XS
Darek Miękuszewski
41.33
Żar
09:4012:02
Mystic 3 ML
Kasper Mrzyk
8.88
Żar
09:1210:00
Cayenne 4 S
Jarosław Warzecha
10.21
Żar
13:0013:29
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Halka
13.27
Żar
11:1512:09
Mistral 7 XS
Kasper Mrzyk
8.29
Żar
11:1312:25
Cayenne 4 S
Artur Śliwa
1.99
Sundvollen
13:3513:46
CHILI 4 S
Artur Śliwa
4.49
Sundvollen
11:5312:29
CHILI 4 S
Seba
2.00
Starogród
13:5614:01
Mentor 2 M
Bartosz Grochowina
4.05
Śnieżnica
08:5109:10
Arcus 6 26
Dariusz Chrobak
77.56
Śnieżnica
07:1911:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Wojciech Galica
3.07
Śnieżnica
07:5308:04
Tequila 4 L
Krzysztof Mazur
3.85
Śnieżnica
08:2308:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
GRZERO
28.03
Śnieżnica
08:2609:46
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.84
Śnieżnica
10:4711:46
Sigma 8 25
Krzysztof Mazur
37.37
Śnieżnica
11:0212:59
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Wojciech Głowacki
13.89
Skrzyczne
12:1213:32
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Kempny
21.24
Skrzyczne
08:2109:21
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Jasek
15.38
Skrzyczne
08:5409:41
Scorpion 4 27
Jakub Zduńczyk
13.47
Pieve D'alpago
12:3613:55
Bigolden 3 39
Łyskawa
12.10
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0913:16
Antea 2 L
Tomek Zmarzły
3.27
Mała Czantoria
10:5911:16
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Zmarzły
3.24
Mała Czantoria
07:4107:49
Sigma 9 27
Grześ Chicago
73.81
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2110:10
Coden 25.5
Dawid Król
76.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1810:30
King M
Krzysztof Martyna
148.74
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0914:02
King M
Grzegorz Olejnik
145.73
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4414:30
Sigma 10 25
Dominik Urbaniak
126.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3113:40
Sigma 10 23
Mariusz Strzelczyk
44.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5309:58
Carrera M
Szymon Kuhnert
31.61
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:3808:02
Tequila 4 S
Tomek Krupski
165.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:5714:49
Cure ML
Paweł Maczel
33.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0410:12
Epsilon 6 28
Marek Furman
94.09
Lajnar
07:3713:39
Aspen 4 26
Bogusław Zdrowak
233.73
Lajnar
06:1514:43
Icepeak 6 24
Lukasz Sieminski
147.19
Lajnar
06:0112:40
Mentor 5 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
91.48
Lajnar
07:1411:54
Delta 2 XS
Andrzej Trebenda
148.23
Lajnar
06:0512:41
TRITON 2 S
Robert Szczur
135.84
Lajnar
06:0312:30
Rook 2 ML
Seba
26.00
Lajnar
07:2608:48
Edge Ml
Grzegorz Nowak
112.48
Lajnar
07:2613:42
Mistral 7 M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
9.98
Kobala
08:3609:26
Rook 2 L
Janusz Wójcik
29.78
Kobala
09:1714:00
Optic 28
Łukasz Brach
71.81
Kobala
09:2113:31
Sigma 8 29
Piotr Góźdź
46.78
Kobala
09:2512:02
Colt 31
marcin minkiewicz
102.31
Kobala
09:3514:09
Sigma 10 27
Anna Bysiecka
20.40
Kobala
09:3511:49
Pioneer S
karol
51.09
Kobala
09:3913:11
Mistral 7 L
Marek Cichoń
69.86
Kobala
10:0014:32
Rush 3 L