Pawel Faron
103.41
Borowa
07:3512:40
ZENO ML
Andrzej Trebenda
148.23
Lajnar
06:0512:41
TRITON 2 S
Grzegorz Mitko
4.07
Javorovy
09:5310:28
Trango Xc Sm
Szymon Kuhnert
31.61
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:3808:02
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Głowacki
13.89
Skrzyczne
12:1213:32
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
3.07
Śnieżnica
07:5308:04
Tequila 4 L
Robert Mróz
43.93
Draillant
11:1215:05
Swift M
Marcin Duszyński
122.32
Borowa
07:4413:29
Summit XC4 S/M
Tomek Zmarzły
3.27
Mała Czantoria
10:5911:16
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Zmarzły
3.24
Mała Czantoria
07:4107:49
Sigma 9 27
Łukasz Brach
71.81
Kobala
09:2113:31
Sigma 8 29
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.21
Borowa
07:4209:31
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.84
Śnieżnica
10:4711:46
Sigma 8 25
marcin minkiewicz
102.31
Kobala
09:3514:09
Sigma 10 27
Grzegorz Olejnik
145.73
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4414:30
Sigma 10 25
Michał Zawadzki
56.71
Borowa
08:3812:33
Sigma 10 25
Dominik Urbaniak
126.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3113:40
Sigma 10 23
Kuba Jasek
15.38
Skrzyczne
08:5409:41
Scorpion 4 27
Marek Cichoń
69.86
Kobala
10:0014:32
Rush 3 L
Witold Ossera
60.27
Kobala
09:1414:04
Rook 2 MS
Robert Szczur
135.84
Lajnar
06:0312:30
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
9.98
Kobala
08:3609:26
Rook 2 L
Anna Bysiecka
20.40
Kobala
09:3511:49
Pioneer S
Janusz Wójcik
29.78
Kobala
09:1714:00
Optic 28
Darek Miękuszewski
41.33
Żar
09:4012:02
Mystic 3 ML
Tomasz Halka
4.33
Żar
09:4810:27
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
13.27
Żar
11:1512:09
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Nowak
112.48
Lajnar
07:2613:42
Mistral 7 M
Tomek Kidawa
34.73
Kobala
11:2714:00
Mistral 7 M
karol
51.09
Kobala
09:3913:11
Mistral 7 L
Lukasz Sieminski
147.19
Lajnar
06:0112:40
Mentor 5 M
Seba
2.00
Starogród
13:5614:01
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Martyna
148.74
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0914:02
King M
Dawid Król
76.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1810:30
King M
Jerzy Adamczyk
9.69
Kobala
09:0110:00
Ion 2 L
Dariusz Chrobak
77.56
Śnieżnica
07:1911:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Krzysztof Mazur
3.85
Śnieżnica
08:2308:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Mazur
37.37
Śnieżnica
11:0212:59
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
233.73
Lajnar
06:1514:43
Icepeak 6 24
Mirosław Łuczak
5.24
Borowa
08:0808:52
Factor 23
Paweł Maczel
33.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0410:12
Epsilon 6 28
Ireneusz Mitko
4.43
Javorovy
09:5410:27
Effect 2 Xl
Seba
26.00
Lajnar
07:2608:48
Edge Ml
Jarosław Chmielewski
91.48
Lajnar
07:1411:54
Delta 2 XS
Kuba Sto
126.56
Borowa
08:2514:53
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
21.24
Skrzyczne
08:2109:21
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
47.09
Borowa
08:2211:37
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Krupski
165.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:5714:49
Cure ML
Lukasz Winecki
96.02
Kobala
09:1214:12
Cure ML
Walter Wojciechowski
109.36
Kobala
09:1114:35
Cure M