Wojtek Bykowski
110.03
Borsk
06:5913:24
Mantra 6 ML
Kacper Kowalski
89.47
Borsk
07:1412:08
King L
Święty
56.97
Borsk
07:3210:19
Nexus S
Andrzej Trebenda
52.98
Kobala
09:1412:38
TRITON 2 S
pansabina
52.12
Borsk
07:4312:38
Sigma 10 25
Art Frankowski
48.39
Borsk
07:4110:56
Iota 26
Marcin Białobłocki
48.16
Cerna Hora
09:0412:52
Queen M
Arkadiusz Marucha
46.73
Stol
07:5211:17
Chili 3 XS
Michal Glinski
37.30
Kobala
09:3911:46
Cure L
Waldemar Janiszewski
35.85
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:4511:45
Cure L
Maciej Pigulski
35.75
Cerna Hora
09:1311:43
CHILI 4 XS
Lukasz Winecki
33.73
Kobala
09:0111:12
Cure ML
Tomasz Wesołowski
33.70
Borsk
07:2209:14
Artik 3 27
Łukasz Brach
30.09
Kobala
09:0012:03
Sigma 8 29
Małgorzata Błędowska
28.65
Stol
07:5209:10
Hook 4 21
Robert Szczur
28.44
Kobala
09:3111:26
Rook 2 ML
Daria Nowicka
27.77
Borsk
08:3610:45
Delta S
Rafał Reinert
27.63
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:1111:23
Sigma 10 27
Krzysztof Drzycimski
27.24
Borsk
09:2011:40
Poison 3 Xl
Tomek Kidawa
26.99
Kobala
09:2411:12
Mistral 7 M
Grzegorz Nowak
26.80
Kobala
09:3212:07
Mistral 7 M
Witold Ossera
26.77
Kobala
09:0511:12
Rook 2 MS
Marek Furman
26.45
Kobala
09:3911:35
Aspen 4 26
Marek Cichoń
25.20
Kobala
09:3211:34
Rush 3 L
Yanky Yankes
23.73
Kobala
09:3411:12
Rush 4 XL
Jerzy Adamczyk
22.85
Kobala
09:5011:30
Ion 2 L
Sławek Sobolewski
19.76
Borsk
08:3310:59
Chili 3 S
Zbyszek Deka
19.60
Cerna Hora
09:0610:12
Delta 2 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
18.36
Kobala
10:0611:23
Delta 2 XS
Jakub Rybka
17.12
Borsk
09:0310:10
Mentor 4 M
Anna Bysiecka
16.34
Kobala
08:5810:26
Pioneer S
Piotr Krezymon
15.78
Borsk
10:2412:22
CHILI 4 XS
Marek Miłowski
15.49
Cerna Hora
08:5610:44
Sigma 8 27
karol
15.20
Kobala
09:2410:51
Mistral 7 L
Grzegorz Hali
13.04
Cerna Hora
10:5811:36
Chili 3 M
Piotr Cielecki
12.65
Kobala
10:0810:53
Astral 7 28
Łyskawa
10.00
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:4311:39
Antea 2 L
Jarosław Janus
7.97
Pupnat
10:3811:47
Boomerang 8 M
Bartek Stuchlik
7.43
Stranik
13:1314:12
Delta M
Delfin
6.60
Cerna Hora
09:1510:43
Epsilon 7 28
Delfin
6.60
Cerna Hora
09:1510:43
Epsilon 7 23
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.76
Borsk
07:5808:08
Poison 3 Xl
Kasper Mrzyk
4.09
Żar
10:3811:24
Cayenne 4 S
JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC
3.64
Żar
08:2909:34
Garuda L
Zbigniew Chojnacki
3.52
Pupnat
09:4011:41
U Cross S
Dariusz Pałgan
3.33
Żar
11:4113:04
Garuda Xl
Jacek Streich
2.87
Kamenicky hrad
11:1912:54
Mentor 3 L
Mariusz Kozłowski
2.15
Greda
08:3008:35
Nova Ion 3 S
Jakub Mendys
1.06
Mszana S
10:4210:46
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
1.03
Mszana S
11:0811:13
Optic 26
Jacek Streich
0.88
Kamenicky hrad
09:5210:03
Mentor 3 L
Robert Ziętal
0.82
Mieroszów
09:5209:55
Chili 2 M