Mariusz Kozlowski
107.15
Kobala
09:1813:36
ZENO ML
Mariusz Dawidczyk
16.58
Mechelniki
10:4112:43
Vox 27
Piotr Jasinski
1.93
Grzmiąca
11:1911:43
Vega 2 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
8.24
Żar
09:3510:25
Trango Xc M
Wojciech Galica
1.87
Nosal
07:2708:00
Tequila 4 L
Igor Popik
59.01
Kobala
10:2114:07
Summit XC3 M
Igor Popik
3.94
Lajnar
06:5007:08
Summit XC3 M
Łukasz Brach
105.13
Kobala
09:0414:35
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.54
Szczebel
08:1610:15
Sigma 8 25
Tomasz Czaplicki
99.89
Kobala
08:0714:34
Sigma 8 25
marcin minkiewicz
57.51
Kobala
11:5814:33
Sigma 10 27
Kuba Miękuszewski
6.00
Skrzyczne
07:5508:26
Scorpion 4 27
Tomasz Perczak
10.19
Kobala
13:4315:41
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
2.58
Lajnar
06:2906:35
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
7.00
Skrzyczne
06:4707:30
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
3.45
Żar
10:0710:25
Rush 3 L
Witold Ossera
59.21
Kobala
08:5614:00
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
49.47
Pińczów
08:4012:07
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
9.68
Kamień
12:0612:54
Rook 2 ML
Sebastian Kontowicz
16.26
Pińczów
08:5810:40
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
4.12
Cerna Hora
08:4509:32
Queen M
Przemysław Potocki
15.82
Gdynia - Orłowo
10:1911:36
Queen L
Arkadiusz Sabat
10.90
Lesko
15:4616:35
Poison 3 M
Anna Bysiecka
11.44
Kobala
09:1210:13
Pioneer S
Anna Bysiecka
34.69
Kobala
11:1814:40
Pioneer S
Tomek Miś
10.15
Skrzyczne
07:1508:07
Peak 3 25
Marek Basiak
3.56
Skrzętla
10:3410:40
Peak 25
Bob
6.42
Cerna Hora
07:4609:21
Passion L
Piotr Waśkiel
10.19
Kobala
08:4009:24
Optic 28
Piotr Waśkiel
17.13
Kobala
11:2814:03
Optic 28
Łukasz Zakrzewski
5.96
białostocki
09:5610:35
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
16.73
Szczebel
08:1809:52
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
51.20
Kobala
09:0412:48
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
29.70
Pińczów
09:3111:58
Optic 22
Mariusz Kozłowski
19.54
Lijak
13:2314:40
Nova Ion 3 S
Grzegorz Otręba
15.29
Kobala
10:2011:20
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
25.19
Lajnar
05:4707:23
Mystic 3 M
Tomasz Halka
8.98
Skrzyczne
07:2408:21
Mistral 7 XS
karol
24.75
Kobala
09:1411:29
Mistral 7 L
Kamil Stępień
28.04
Kössen
10:2713:26
Mentor 4 M
Damian suski
2.94
Lajnar
06:1206:21
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
10.20
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:1109:50
Mentor 3 L
Zdzisław Staniak
8.96
Skrzyczne
07:1009:27
Mentor 2 M
Seba
19.08
Mechelniki
10:1212:16
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Goliasz
18.18
Kobala
13:4415:05
Mentor 2 L
Maciej Perz
37.22
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:4310:03
Mantra 6 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
56.38
Cergowa
07:4511:34
Mantra 6 ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
5.84
Szczebel
10:1410:43
Mantra 3 M
Krzycha
101.06
Kobala
08:3813:37
Lotus XL
kszyh
71.60
Kobala
10:1113:54
Lotus L
Kasia Wołek
7.52
Szczebel
08:1909:27
Kantega XC 2 S
Jerzy Adamczyk
35.37
Kobala
09:0912:23
Ion 2 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
30.63
Stol
07:4209:35
Hook 4 21
Mateusz Petrów
3.58
Grzmiąca
12:1112:38
Hook 3 27
Marek Dmochowski
21.55
Fajsławice
08:4109:57
Hook 3 23
Michał Szyc
9.92
łukowski
09:4710:50
Hook 2 25
Łukasz Soboń
10.99
Fajsławice
07:5308:28
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
7.20
Fajsławice
09:4410:11
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Janda
2.77
Żar
10:0910:23
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
5.43
Skrzyczne
07:1507:46
Geronimo L
Daro
21.00
Kobala
11:5915:06
Epsilon 6 28
Daro
11.38
Kobala
08:4509:24
Epsilon 6 28
święty
4.73
Borsk
08:2908:39
Epsilon 5 28
Ireneusz Mitko
0.96
Żar
10:4610:49
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
3.46
Skrzyczne
07:3507:46
Effect 2 Xl
Robert Kluczyński
15.05
Gdynia - Orłowo
10:1511:45
Dudek Universal 28
Jabi
18.67
Kobala
09:0910:48
Dudek Universal 25.5
Jabi
8.86
Kobala
14:1714:46
Dudek Universal 25.5
Łukasz Kulis
3.81
Borsk
08:5509:05
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
3.83
Borsk
09:5010:02
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
3.83
Borsk
09:5010:02
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
10.93
Borsk
11:1811:46
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
4.99
Borsk
08:1908:33
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
5.26
Borsk
07:0107:16
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
4.64
Borsk
07:2707:45
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
2.54
Borsk
10:3510:46
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Witold Kawa
6.67
Skrzyczne
06:5608:02
Discovery 5 M
Marek Borkowski
46.91
Kobala
09:2313:26
Delta 2 L
Michal Radzicki
3.61
Javorovy
11:1311:46
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.22
Lajnar
06:5407:29
Cure M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
125.24
Kobala
10:1215:29
Cure M
Walter Wojciechowski
104.91
Kobala
08:5315:09
Cure M
Waldemar Janiszewski
32.82
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:3011:44
Cure L
Arkadiusz Marucha
101.10
Stol
07:4312:52
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Oryniak
7.56
Kobala
13:4415:09
Chili 3 M
Piotr Oryniak
3.32
Lajnar
06:1106:24
Chili 3 M
Maciek Zalewski
24.86
Kobala
09:3111:43
Chili 2 S
Andrzej Chorab
18.60
Gdynia - Orłowo
10:3212:03
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Skalski
9.03
Szczebel
07:5809:42
Carrera S
Jacek Rojkowski
0.90
Bieniatka
09:5710:00
Blacklight S
Marcin Kawula
12.51
Skrzyczne
08:4309:51
BGD BASE ML
Wojciech Wojciechowski
10.65
Kobala
10:0810:59
Atis 3 L
Piotr Cielecki
70.84
Kobala
09:1713:58
Astral 7 28
Szczepan Pawluszek
22.10
Szczebel
08:4610:20
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Duszyński
10.19
Babia Góra
06:4807:35
Artik 3 25
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.00
Borsk
10:5711:17
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.70
Borsk
08:4609:00
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.56
Borsk
09:2709:39
Arcus 5 26
Łyskawa
9.40
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2511:11
Antea 2 L