Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
125.24
Kobala
10:1215:29
Cure M
Mariusz Kozlowski
107.15
Kobala
09:1813:36
ZENO ML
Łukasz Brach
105.13
Kobala
09:0414:35
Sigma 8 29
Walter Wojciechowski
104.91
Kobala
08:5315:09
Cure M
Arkadiusz Marucha
101.10
Stol
07:4312:52
Chili 3 XS
Krzycha
101.06
Kobala
08:3813:37
Lotus XL
Tomasz Czaplicki
99.89
Kobala
08:0714:34
Sigma 8 25
kszyh
71.60
Kobala
10:1113:54
Lotus L
Piotr Cielecki
70.84
Kobala
09:1713:58
Astral 7 28
Witold Ossera
59.21
Kobala
08:5614:00
Rook 2 MS
Igor Popik
59.01
Kobala
10:2114:07
Summit XC3 M
marcin minkiewicz
57.51
Kobala
11:5814:33
Sigma 10 27
Tomek Mysliwiec
56.38
Cergowa
07:4511:34
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Mariański
51.20
Kobala
09:0412:48
Optic 26
Dominik Kapica
49.47
Pińczów
08:4012:07
Rook 2 ML
Marek Borkowski
46.91
Kobala
09:2313:26
Delta 2 L
Maciej Perz
37.22
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:4310:03
Mantra 6 MS
Jerzy Adamczyk
35.37
Kobala
09:0912:23
Ion 2 L
Anna Bysiecka
34.69
Kobala
11:1814:40
Pioneer S
Waldemar Janiszewski
32.82
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:3011:44
Cure L
Małgorzata Błędowska
30.63
Stol
07:4209:35
Hook 4 21
Joanna Kocot
29.70
Pińczów
09:3111:58
Optic 22
Kamil Stępień
28.04
Kössen
10:2713:26
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
25.19
Lajnar
05:4707:23
Mystic 3 M
Maciek Zalewski
24.86
Kobala
09:3111:43
Chili 2 S
karol
24.75
Kobala
09:1411:29
Mistral 7 L
Szczepan Pawluszek
22.10
Szczebel
08:4610:20
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
21.55
Fajsławice
08:4109:57
Hook 3 23
Daro
21.00
Kobala
11:5915:06
Epsilon 6 28
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.54
Szczebel
08:1610:15
Sigma 8 25
Mariusz Kozłowski
19.54
Lijak
13:2314:40
Nova Ion 3 S
Seba
19.08
Mechelniki
10:1212:16
Mentor 2 M
Jabi
18.67
Kobala
09:0910:48
Dudek Universal 25.5
Andrzej Chorab
18.60
Gdynia - Orłowo
10:3212:03
Cayenne 4 XL
Piotr Goliasz
18.18
Kobala
13:4415:05
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Waśkiel
17.13
Kobala
11:2814:03
Optic 28
Wojciech Kocot
16.73
Szczebel
08:1809:52
Optic 26
Mariusz Dawidczyk
16.58
Mechelniki
10:4112:43
Vox 27
Sebastian Kontowicz
16.26
Pińczów
08:5810:40
Queen M
Przemysław Potocki
15.82
Gdynia - Orłowo
10:1911:36
Queen L
Grzegorz Otręba
15.29
Kobala
10:2011:20
Nemo 2 M
Robert Kluczyński
15.05
Gdynia - Orłowo
10:1511:45
Dudek Universal 28
Marcin Kawula
12.51
Skrzyczne
08:4309:51
BGD BASE ML
Anna Bysiecka
11.44
Kobala
09:1210:13
Pioneer S
Daro
11.38
Kobala
08:4509:24
Epsilon 6 28
Łukasz Soboń
10.99
Fajsławice
07:5308:28
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Kulis
10.93
Borsk
11:1811:46
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Arkadiusz Sabat
10.90
Lesko
15:4616:35
Poison 3 M
Wojciech Wojciechowski
10.65
Kobala
10:0810:59
Atis 3 L
Jacek Streich
10.20
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:1109:50
Mentor 3 L