Ireneusz Mitko
0.96
Żar
10:4610:49
Effect 2 Xl
Maciej Gąsiorek
8.24
Żar
09:3510:25
Trango Xc M
Łukasz Janda
2.77
Żar
10:0910:23
Geronimo L
Marek Cichoń
3.45
Żar
10:0710:25
Rush 3 L
Bartłomiej Galanty
5.84
Szczebel
10:1410:43
Mantra 3 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
22.10
Szczebel
08:4610:20
Aspen 4 26
Wojciech Kocot
16.73
Szczebel
08:1809:52
Optic 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.54
Szczebel
08:1610:15
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Skalski
9.03
Szczebel
07:5809:42
Carrera S
Kasia Wołek
7.52
Szczebel
08:1909:27
Kantega XC 2 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
30.63
Stol
07:4209:35
Hook 4 21
Arkadiusz Marucha
101.10
Stol
07:4312:52
Chili 3 XS
Łukasz Janda
5.43
Skrzyczne
07:1507:46
Geronimo L
Marek Cichoń
7.00
Skrzyczne
06:4707:30
Rush 3 L
Witold Kawa
6.67
Skrzyczne
06:5608:02
Discovery 5 M
Marcin Kawula
12.51
Skrzyczne
08:4309:51
BGD BASE ML
Zdzisław Staniak
8.96
Skrzyczne
07:1009:27
Mentor 2 M
Tomek Miś
10.15
Skrzyczne
07:1508:07
Peak 3 25
Kuba Miękuszewski
6.00
Skrzyczne
07:5508:26
Scorpion 4 27
Tomasz Halka
8.98
Skrzyczne
07:2408:21
Mistral 7 XS
Ireneusz Mitko
3.46
Skrzyczne
07:3507:46
Effect 2 Xl
Marek Basiak
3.56
Skrzętla
10:3410:40
Peak 25
Dominik Kapica
49.47
Pińczów
08:4012:07
Rook 2 ML
Sebastian Kontowicz
16.26
Pińczów
08:5810:40
Queen M
Joanna Kocot
29.70
Pińczów
09:3111:58
Optic 22
Wojciech Galica
1.87
Nosal
07:2708:00
Tequila 4 L
Łyskawa
9.40
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2511:11
Antea 2 L
Seba
19.08
Mechelniki
10:1212:16
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Dawidczyk
16.58
Mechelniki
10:4112:43
Vox 27
Michał Szyc
9.92
łukowski
09:4710:50
Hook 2 25
Mariusz Kozłowski
19.54
Lijak
13:2314:40
Nova Ion 3 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
10.90
Lesko
15:4616:35
Poison 3 M
Igor Popik
3.94
Lajnar
06:5007:08
Summit XC3 M
Piotr Oryniak
3.32
Lajnar
06:1106:24
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
25.19
Lajnar
05:4707:23
Mystic 3 M
Damian suski
2.94
Lajnar
06:1206:21
Mentor 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
2.58
Lajnar
06:2906:35
Rush 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.22
Lajnar
06:5407:29
Cure M
Waldemar Janiszewski
32.82
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:3011:44
Cure L
Kamil Stępień
28.04
Kössen
10:2713:26
Mentor 4 M
Igor Popik
59.01
Kobala
10:2114:07
Summit XC3 M
Tomasz Czaplicki
99.89
Kobala
08:0714:34
Sigma 8 25
Krzycha
101.06
Kobala
08:3813:37
Lotus XL
Piotr Waśkiel
10.19
Kobala
08:4009:24
Optic 28
Daro
11.38
Kobala
08:4509:24
Epsilon 6 28
Walter Wojciechowski
104.91
Kobala
08:5315:09
Cure M
Witold Ossera
59.21
Kobala
08:5614:00
Rook 2 MS
Tomasz Mariański
51.20
Kobala
09:0412:48
Optic 26
Łukasz Brach
105.13
Kobala
09:0414:35
Sigma 8 29
Jabi
18.67
Kobala
09:0910:48
Dudek Universal 25.5