Zdzisław Staniak
8.96
Skrzyczne
07:1009:27
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Wojciechowski
10.65
Kobala
10:0810:59
Atis 3 L
Wojciech Kocot
16.73
Szczebel
08:1809:52
Optic 26
Wojciech Galica
1.87
Nosal
07:2708:00
Tequila 4 L
Witold Ossera
59.21
Kobala
08:5614:00
Rook 2 MS
Witold Kawa
6.67
Skrzyczne
06:5608:02
Discovery 5 M
Walter Wojciechowski
104.91
Kobala
08:5315:09
Cure M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
9.68
Kamień
12:0612:54
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
32.82
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:3011:44
Cure L
Tomek Mysliwiec
56.38
Cergowa
07:4511:34
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Miś
10.15
Skrzyczne
07:1508:07
Peak 3 25
Tomasz Perczak
10.19
Kobala
13:4315:41
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
2.58
Lajnar
06:2906:35
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Mariański
51.20
Kobala
09:0412:48
Optic 26
Tomasz Halka
8.98
Skrzyczne
07:2408:21
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Czaplicki
99.89
Kobala
08:0714:34
Sigma 8 25
Szczepan Pawluszek
22.10
Szczebel
08:4610:20
Aspen 4 26
święty
4.73
Borsk
08:2908:39
Epsilon 5 28
Sebastian Kontowicz
16.26
Pińczów
08:5810:40
Queen M
Seba
19.08
Mechelniki
10:1212:16
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Froń
4.64
Borsk
07:2707:45
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
5.26
Borsk
07:0107:16
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
2.54
Borsk
10:3510:46
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
4.99
Borsk
08:1908:33
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Robert Kluczyński
15.05
Gdynia - Orłowo
10:1511:45
Dudek Universal 28
Przemysław Potocki
15.82
Gdynia - Orłowo
10:1911:36
Queen L
Piotr Waśkiel
10.19
Kobala
08:4009:24
Optic 28
Piotr Waśkiel
17.13
Kobala
11:2814:03
Optic 28
Piotr Oryniak
3.32
Lajnar
06:1106:24
Chili 3 M
Piotr Oryniak
7.56
Kobala
13:4415:09
Chili 3 M
Piotr Jasinski
1.93
Grzmiąca
11:1911:43
Vega 2 L
Piotr Goliasz
18.18
Kobala
13:4415:05
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Cielecki
70.84
Kobala
09:1713:58
Astral 7 28
Michał Szyc
9.92
łukowski
09:4710:50
Hook 2 25
Michal Radzicki
3.61
Javorovy
11:1311:46
Cure ML
Mateusz Petrów
3.58
Grzmiąca
12:1112:38
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Kozłowski
19.54
Lijak
13:2314:40
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Kozlowski
107.15
Kobala
09:1813:36
ZENO ML
Mariusz Dawidczyk
16.58
Mechelniki
10:4112:43
Vox 27
Marek Dmochowski
21.55
Fajsławice
08:4109:57
Hook 3 23
Marek Cichoń
7.00
Skrzyczne
06:4707:30
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
3.45
Żar
10:0710:25
Rush 3 L
Marek Borkowski
46.91
Kobala
09:2313:26
Delta 2 L
Marek Basiak
3.56
Skrzętla
10:3410:40
Peak 25
marcin minkiewicz
57.51
Kobala
11:5814:33
Sigma 10 27
Marcin Kawula
12.51
Skrzyczne
08:4309:51
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Duszyński
10.19
Babia Góra
06:4807:35
Artik 3 25
Małgorzata Błędowska
30.63
Stol
07:4209:35
Hook 4 21
Maciek Zalewski
24.86
Kobala
09:3111:43
Chili 2 S
Maciej Perz
37.22
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:4310:03
Mantra 6 MS