Mariusz Kozlowski
107.15
Kobala
09:1813:36
ZENO ML
Mariusz Dawidczyk
16.58
Mechelniki
10:4112:43
Vox 27
Piotr Jasinski
1.93
Grzmiąca
11:1911:43
Vega 2 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
8.24
Żar
09:3510:25
Trango Xc M
Wojciech Galica
1.87
Nosal
07:2708:00
Tequila 4 L
Igor Popik
59.01
Kobala
10:2114:07
Summit XC3 M
Igor Popik
3.94
Lajnar
06:5007:08
Summit XC3 M
Łukasz Brach
105.13
Kobala
09:0414:35
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.54
Szczebel
08:1610:15
Sigma 8 25
Tomasz Czaplicki
99.89
Kobala
08:0714:34
Sigma 8 25
marcin minkiewicz
57.51
Kobala
11:5814:33
Sigma 10 27
Kuba Miękuszewski
6.00
Skrzyczne
07:5508:26
Scorpion 4 27
Tomasz Perczak
10.19
Kobala
13:4315:41
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
2.58
Lajnar
06:2906:35
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
7.00
Skrzyczne
06:4707:30
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
3.45
Żar
10:0710:25
Rush 3 L
Witold Ossera
59.21
Kobala
08:5614:00
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
49.47
Pińczów
08:4012:07
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
9.68
Kamień
12:0612:54
Rook 2 ML
Sebastian Kontowicz
16.26
Pińczów
08:5810:40
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
4.12
Cerna Hora
08:4509:32
Queen M
Przemysław Potocki
15.82
Gdynia - Orłowo
10:1911:36
Queen L
Arkadiusz Sabat
10.90
Lesko
15:4616:35
Poison 3 M
Anna Bysiecka
11.44
Kobala
09:1210:13
Pioneer S
Anna Bysiecka
34.69
Kobala
11:1814:40
Pioneer S
Tomek Miś
10.15
Skrzyczne
07:1508:07
Peak 3 25
Marek Basiak
3.56
Skrzętla
10:3410:40
Peak 25
Bob
6.42
Cerna Hora
07:4609:21
Passion L
Piotr Waśkiel
10.19
Kobala
08:4009:24
Optic 28
Piotr Waśkiel
17.13
Kobala
11:2814:03
Optic 28
Łukasz Zakrzewski
5.96
białostocki
09:5610:35
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
16.73
Szczebel
08:1809:52
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
51.20
Kobala
09:0412:48
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
29.70
Pińczów
09:3111:58
Optic 22
Mariusz Kozłowski
19.54
Lijak
13:2314:40
Nova Ion 3 S
Grzegorz Otręba
15.29
Kobala
10:2011:20
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
25.19
Lajnar
05:4707:23
Mystic 3 M
Tomasz Halka
8.98
Skrzyczne
07:2408:21
Mistral 7 XS
karol
24.75
Kobala
09:1411:29
Mistral 7 L
Kamil Stępień
28.04
Kössen
10:2713:26
Mentor 4 M
Damian suski
2.94
Lajnar
06:1206:21
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
10.20
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:1109:50
Mentor 3 L
Zdzisław Staniak
8.96
Skrzyczne
07:1009:27
Mentor 2 M
Seba
19.08
Mechelniki
10:1212:16
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Goliasz
18.18
Kobala
13:4415:05
Mentor 2 L
Maciej Perz
37.22
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:4310:03
Mantra 6 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
56.38
Cergowa
07:4511:34
Mantra 6 ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
5.84
Szczebel
10:1410:43
Mantra 3 M
Krzycha
101.06
Kobala
08:3813:37
Lotus XL
kszyh
71.60
Kobala
10:1113:54
Lotus L