Marcin Szczęsny
28.84
Starogród
09:1710:22
Buzz z4 L
Wojtek Majewski
28.83
Kozakov
09:1010:40
Atlas M
Grzegorz Piechuła
28.25
Lajnar
07:1009:02
Iota 30
piotr rychlicki
27.71
Żar
08:0409:39
Rook 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
25.20
Żar
10:5512:12
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz Mordarski
23.98
Lajnar
06:1007:20
BGD BASE L
GRZERO
23.51
Ciecień
06:4607:56
Cayenne 4 M
Jan Struś
22.62
Ciecień
06:4407:54
Mentor 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
22.35
Kobala
10:0011:54
Rush 3 M
Grzegorz Skalski
21.29
Ciecień
06:4007:48
Carrera S
Piotr Mazurek
20.73
Kobala
10:0411:27
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
20.73
Kobala
10:0411:27
Mentor 2 M
piotr rychlicki
20.70
Żar
12:1713:30
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Żabczyński
20.62
Prasiva
08:1909:09
CHILI 4 S
Dariusz Mordarski
19.63
Kobala
08:5810:21
BGD BASE L
Marek Bader
18.93
Kozakov
09:0910:00
Rush 4 L
Łukasz Janda
18.05
Żar
12:1513:14
Geronimo L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.77
Czermna
07:1909:06
Sigma 8 27
Adam Cholewski
17.60
wyszkowski
15:5416:40
Plus 28
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
16.93
Ciecień
07:0308:08
Ellus 5 XL
Adam Cee
16.61
Komprachcice
09:5510:43
Queen M
Marcin Szczęsny
15.70
Starogród
06:2907:37
Buzz z4 L
SKIBA
15.30
Żar
08:5510:45
Kantega XC 2 M
Bartłomiej Galanty
15.28
Ciecień
07:2308:25
Mantra 3 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
15.28
bielski
10:1410:47
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Chmiel
13.94
Ciecień
08:1708:56
Vega M
Krzysztof Martyna
12.66
Kozakov
09:0709:43
King M
Igor Popik
12.64
bielski
08:3008:51
Takoo 3 42
Piotr Świderski
12.44
Słubica
09:5811:19
Rook 2 MS
Rysiek Gomółka
12.02
Ciecień
07:1209:50
Rush 3 M
Marek Miłowski
12.00
Czermna
06:5408:59
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Kożuch
11.71
Makarska
12:1313:48
Ellus 3 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
11.66
Żar
12:0113:49
Mantra 6 L
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
10.63
Żar
12:1913:32
Cayenne 4 M
Kasia Wołek
10.53
Ciecień
08:3109:04
Kantega XC 2 S
Jakub Mendys
10.38
Ciecień
10:1611:59
Optic 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.38
Ciecień
08:0410:12
Sigma 8 25
Marek Cichoń
10.23
Żar
11:4013:18
Rush 3 L
Tadeusz Mistarz
9.48
Ciecień
11:2512:30
Astral 6 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.29
Ciecień
12:2113:53
Sigma 8 25
Konrad Stefański
8.83
Ciecień
08:4509:20
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Kamil Stępień
8.38
Kössen
10:1611:01
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
8.25
Starogród
07:3108:23
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
8.18
Starogród
08:5910:05
Mentor 4 M
Artur Śliwa
7.40
Lajnar
07:0307:29
CHILI 4 S
Janusz Milej
7.23
Ciecień
08:5209:04
Mustang 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
7.11
Czermna
11:0711:56
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Pazgan
7.07
Ciecień
07:4208:48
Queen L
Mateusz Petrów
6.81
Czermna
09:5311:15
Hook 3 27
Jakub Mendys
6.67
Ciecień
06:5108:33
Optic 26