Waldemar Kwaśniewski
194.33
Konopki
08:1313:08
Rook 2 ML
Tomek Machałowski
186.32
Konopki
09:2613:36
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
183.71
Konopki
10:2814:33
King S
Maciej Perz
128.59
Ciecień
07:3111:46
Mantra 6 MS
Marek Miłowski
128.25
Czermna
09:2212:35
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
125.08
Czermna
07:0111:45
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Gonciarz
116.18
Ciecień
07:4111:25
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
115.96
Ciecień
07:3611:20
Delta 2 ML
Michał Janowski
107.57
Krushevo
07:1112:48
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Piasecki
97.97
Krushevo
07:2712:57
ZENO MS
Marcin Wrona
91.18
Żar
08:0013:28
Mantra 6 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
88.32
Michałków
08:0911:12
Carrera M
Mateusz Siatka
85.27
Ciecień
06:3210:20
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Nowak
81.79
Lajnar
06:4511:13
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
80.69
Krushevo
08:0312:20
Coden 25.5
Dominika Kasieczko
79.78
Krushevo
07:4412:55
Mantra 6 MS
Dawid Król
79.35
Czermna
07:0710:52
King M
Jacek Krzyżanowski
78.04
Krushevo
08:5013:34
Iota 26
Maciej Pigulski
77.19
Krushevo
07:4214:09
CHILI 4 XS
kemoT
75.82
Krushevo
07:3312:28
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
71.89
Krushevo
07:1011:41
CHILI 4 XXS
Wojciech Galica
70.49
Ciecień
06:4510:02
Tequila 4 L
Ralf
68.58
Lajnar
06:4509:55
Cure L
Leszek Ignaszak
67.98
Lajnar
06:4510:07
Summit XC3 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
66.35
Mt Avena
07:2712:04
Chili 3 XS
Grzegorz Fiema
65.07
Żar
07:3009:59
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Nawrot
63.29
Ciecień
07:1409:53
Iota 28
Krzysztof Mazur
61.14
Krvavec
09:5313:14
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jeż Leszek
59.94
Michałków
11:1912:53
Optic 26
Tomasz Janikowski
58.69
Krvavec
09:4312:59
ZENO ML
Igor Popik
57.34
bielski
10:3712:11
Summit XC4 L
Jarosław Janus
55.07
Prasiva
11:0714:22
Boomerang 8 M
Paweł Czepiel
54.15
Ciecień
07:1310:15
Delta 2 ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
51.83
Revine Lago
08:2211:07
Icepeak 6 24
Szczepan Pawluszek
47.70
Ciecień
07:3309:44
Aspen 4 26
Mariusz Kozlowski
46.89
Krvavec
09:3812:33
ZENO ML
Marcin Gorayski
41.62
Kozakov
08:2610:19
Venus M
Krzysztof Orłowski
41.12
Kozakov
08:0710:21
Cure L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
40.02
Kozakov
09:1511:09
Cayenne 5 XS
Jakub Zduńczyk
39.17
Emberger Alm
08:5211:22
Mentor 4 M
Anna Anka
38.88
Krushevo
08:0511:04
CHILI 4 S
Radek Brzózka
36.29
Revine Lago
08:0910:55
Elan 26
Marek Furman
35.92
Lajnar
07:1308:55
Aspen 4 26
Wacław Warda
35.74
Krushevo
07:3109:44
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Trębiński
35.28
Krushevo
06:3710:15
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Wojtkowiak
34.53
Krushevo
07:1009:29
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
34.17
Krvavec
09:4712:21
Cure M
Marcin Duszyński
33.84
Żar
07:2609:23
Artik 3 25
Marek Kwasecki
29.68
Krushevo
07:1711:42
Epsilon 7 26
Marcin Chorzępa
29.43
Kobala
08:1111:48
Delta 2 MS