Ryszard Jakiel
25.20
Żar
10:5512:12
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
116.18
Ciecień
07:4111:25
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
34.17
Krvavec
09:4712:21
Cure M
Ralf
68.58
Lajnar
06:4509:55
Cure L
Krzysztof Orłowski
41.12
Kozakov
08:0710:21
Cure L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
80.69
Krushevo
08:0312:20
Coden 25.5
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.45
Ciecień
08:2809:36
Chili S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
71.89
Krushevo
07:1011:41
CHILI 4 XXS
Maciej Pigulski
77.19
Krushevo
07:4214:09
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Trębiński
35.28
Krushevo
06:3710:15
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Fiema
65.07
Żar
07:3009:59
CHILI 4 XS
Anna Anka
38.88
Krushevo
08:0511:04
CHILI 4 S
Dariusz Żabczyński
20.62
Prasiva
08:1909:09
CHILI 4 S
Artur Śliwa
7.40
Lajnar
07:0307:29
CHILI 4 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
66.35
Mt Avena
07:2712:04
Chili 3 XS
Grzegorz Hali
5.31
Czermna
10:4912:01
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
40.02
Kozakov
09:1511:09
Cayenne 5 XS
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
10.63
Żar
12:1913:32
Cayenne 4 M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
3.00
Żar
06:5707:20
Cayenne 4 M
Wacław Warda
35.74
Krushevo
07:3109:44
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
4.11
Czermna
13:5114:31
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
7.11
Czermna
11:0711:56
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
23.51
Ciecień
06:4607:56
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Mildner
3.51
Javorovy
08:4709:06
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Mildner
3.78
Javorovy
10:4011:00
Cayenne 3 S
Grzegorz Skalski
21.29
Ciecień
06:4007:48
Carrera S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
88.32
Michałków
08:0911:12
Carrera M
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.16
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
08:3109:00
Buzz Z L
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.60
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:4413:06
Buzz Z L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.67
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
08:3709:01
Buzz z4 XL
Grzegorz Pawłowski
3.16
Żar
12:0912:27
Buzz z4 S
Marcin Szczęsny
28.84
Starogród
09:1710:22
Buzz z4 L
Marcin Szczęsny
15.70
Starogród
06:2907:37
Buzz z4 L
Jarosław Janus
55.07
Prasiva
11:0714:22
Boomerang 8 M
Stork X
2.13
Mieroszów
13:1013:25
BGD BASE ML
Dariusz Mordarski
23.98
Lajnar
06:1007:20
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Mordarski
19.63
Kobala
08:5810:21
BGD BASE L
Wojtek Majewski
28.83
Kozakov
09:1010:40
Atlas M
Tadeusz Mistarz
9.48
Ciecień
11:2512:30
Astral 6 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
47.70
Ciecień
07:3309:44
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
35.92
Lajnar
07:1308:55
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Duszyński
33.84
Żar
07:2609:23
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
6.25
Czermna
07:5711:13
Alpha 5 26