SKIBA
15.30
Żar
08:5510:45
Kantega XC 2 M
Marek Cichoń
10.23
Żar
11:4013:18
Rush 3 L
Grzegorz Fiema
65.07
Żar
07:3009:59
CHILI 4 XS
Mikołaj Walczyk
4.13
Żar
10:5211:34
Epsilon 6 26
Seba
2.58
Żar
08:2508:31
Mentor 2 M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
3.00
Żar
06:5707:20
Cayenne 4 M
Seba
3.23
Żar
11:0911:31
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
33.84
Żar
07:2609:23
Artik 3 25
piotr rychlicki
27.71
Żar
08:0409:39
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Pawłowski
3.16
Żar
12:0912:27
Buzz z4 S
Marcin Wrona
91.18
Żar
08:0013:28
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
11.66
Żar
12:0113:49
Mantra 6 L
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
10.63
Żar
12:1913:32
Cayenne 4 M
piotr rychlicki
20.70
Żar
12:1713:30
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
2.68
Żar
09:0109:10
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Witaliński
5.57
Żar
11:4012:41
Icaro Wildcat L
Seba
3.52
Żar
13:0213:42
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Janda
18.05
Żar
12:1513:14
Geronimo L
Jacek Zakrzewski
2.84
Żar
15:0315:11
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Kajda
3.33
Żar
11:0311:30
Rise S
Ryszard Jakiel
25.20
Żar
10:5512:12
Delta 2 ML
Adam Cholewski
17.60
wyszkowski
15:5416:40
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
2.02
wyszkowski
15:3415:41
Plus 28
Wojciech Chomicz
4.34
Stranik
11:1311:29
Hook 3 25
Adam Miszczak
2.04
Stranik
11:1011:20
Rook S
Jakub Rybka
5.14
Starogród
10:3711:13
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Szczęsny
28.84
Starogród
09:1710:22
Buzz z4 L
Jakub Rybka
8.18
Starogród
08:5910:05
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
8.25
Starogród
07:3108:23
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Szczęsny
15.70
Starogród
06:2907:37
Buzz z4 L
Piotr Świderski
12.44
Słubica
09:5811:19
Rook 2 MS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.67
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
08:3709:01
Buzz z4 XL
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.16
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
08:3109:00
Buzz Z L
Piotr Jasinski
3.07
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:0413:15
Vega 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.60
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:4413:06
Buzz Z L
Bogusław Zdrowak
51.83
Revine Lago
08:2211:07
Icepeak 6 24
Radek Brzózka
36.29
Revine Lago
08:0910:55
Elan 26
Dariusz Żabczyński
20.62
Prasiva
08:1909:09
CHILI 4 S
Jarosław Janus
55.07
Prasiva
11:0714:22
Boomerang 8 M
Łukasz Janda
4.09
Pod Gaikami
07:3807:50
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
6.08
Pod Gaikami
09:4109:53
Geronimo L
Arkadiusz Marucha
66.35
Mt Avena
07:2712:04
Chili 3 XS
Stork X
2.13
Mieroszów
13:1013:25
BGD BASE ML
Darecki-Starry
3.54
Mieroszów
13:0413:29
Queen M
Jeż Leszek
59.94
Michałków
11:1912:53
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.44
Michałków
09:3309:44
Optic 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
88.32
Michałków
08:0911:12
Carrera M
Maciej Kożuch
11.71
Makarska
12:1313:48
Ellus 3 L
Marek Furman
35.92
Lajnar
07:1308:55
Aspen 4 26
Dariusz Mordarski
23.98
Lajnar
06:1007:20
BGD BASE L